Log in Sign up

Saalbach-Hinterglemm

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 20 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:31.53 Head
2 15 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:31.76 Head
3 16 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:31.80 Head
4 14 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:31.98 Rossignol
5 10 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:32.04 Head
6 4 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:32.19 Rossignol
7 1 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:32.29 Atomic
8 7 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:32.31 Rossignol
9 3 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:32.47 Atomic
10 2 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:32.58 Atomic
11 27 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:32.69 Salomon
12 23 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:32.70 Fischer
12 9 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:32.70 Atomic
14 18 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:32.76 Nordica
15 6 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:32.79 Head
16 19 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:32.88 Rossignol
17 31 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:33.01 Atomic
18 34 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:33.02 Atomic
19 12 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:33.19 Head
20 17 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:33.32 Blizzard
21 8 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:33.34 Salomon
22 21 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:33.35 Head
23 33 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:33.41 Salomon
24 37 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:33.52 Head
25 49 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:33.58 Head
26 13 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:33.59 Atomic
27 26 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:33.63 Rossignol
28 11 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:33.77 Head
29 40 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 1:33.91 Salomon
30 41 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:33.95 Head
31 24 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 1:33.97 Atomic
32 48 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:34.13 Stoeckli
33 32 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:34.18 Head
34 55 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:34.19 Nordica
35 25 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:34.20 Head
35 47 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:34.20 Stoeckli
37 42 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:34.34 Atomic
38 58 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:34.38 Atomic
39 50 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:34.52 Head
40 46 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:34.81 Salomon
41 53 David Poisson 1982 France 1:34.89 Salomon
42 52 Matteo De Vettori 1993 Italy 1:34.97 -
42 39 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 1:34.97 Stoeckli
44 5 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:35.17 Atomic
45 51 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 1:35.19 Head
46 56 Ami Oreiller 1987 Switzerland 1:35.33 -
DSQ 57 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany -
DNS 60 Marvin Van Heek 1991 Netherlands Salomon
DNS 45 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia Atomic
DNF 59 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France Head
DNF 54 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA Atomic
DNF 44 Fabio Renz 1992 Germany Atomic
DNF 43 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland -
DNF 38 Steven Nyman 1982 USA Fischer
DNF 36 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 35 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany -
DNF 30 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada Rossignol
DNF 29 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia Atomic
DNF 28 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland Head
DNF 22 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria Salomon
DNF 61 Sam Robertson 1993 Australia -
What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Saalbach-Hinterglemm
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 22.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Uståsen
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Lubben Sports Team
4 Sprettball
5 kopvandewedstrijd