Log in Sign up

Crans-Montana

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 31 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:07.16 1:21.9945.17 Atomic
2 9 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:07.86 1:22.3445.52 Rossignol
3 3 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:08.01 1:21.0546.96 Stoeckli
4 11 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:08.05 1:21.2746.78 Rossignol
5 6 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:08.61 1:21.6346.98 Fischer
6 7 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:08.70 1:22.7245.98 Head
7 17 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:08.93 1:21.4647.47 Head
8 19 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:09.05 1:20.6948.36 Atomic
9 35 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:09.16 1:22.1147.05 Salomon
10 8 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:09.39 1:22.6546.74 Head
11 13 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:09.43 1:23.4445.99 Rossignol
12 4 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:09.68 1:22.8546.83 Voelkl
13 29 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:09.91 1:23.1746.74 Fischer
14 32 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:10.77 1:23.5947.18 Fischer
15 38 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 2:10.88 1:24.2246.66 Head
16 27 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:10.91 1:23.7747.14 Rossignol
17 30 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 2:11.03 1:23.9947.04 Fischer
18 20 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:11.60 1:23.5448.06 Head
19 39 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:11.64 1:23.3048.34 Voelkl
20 33 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:11.77 1:24.3447.43 Rossignol
21 26 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 2:11.90 1:23.5248.38 Atomic
22 22 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:12.13 1:23.7348.40 Stoeckli
23 41 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 2:12.50 1:23.0149.49 Stoeckli
24 46 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 2:13.70 1:24.8848.82 Stoeckli
25 18 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 2:14.19 1:21.3252.87 Atomic
26 45 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic 2:15.36 1:24.7050.66 Atomic
DNF(2) 10 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:22.49- Head
DNF(2) 14 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:22.88- Voelkl
DNF(2) 21 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:23.41- Dynastar
DNF(2) 28 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:23.28- Voelkl
DNS 48 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 34 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 36 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria -- Head
DNF 37 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- -
DNF 40 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Head
DNF 43 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
DNF 44 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- Dynastar
DNF 25 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 24 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 23 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 16 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 15 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- Head
DNF 12 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 5 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 2 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 1 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 47 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Fischer
What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Crans-Montana
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 26.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017