Log in Sign up

Semmering

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:09.40 1:00.841:08.56 Atomic
2 4 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:09.55 1:00.941:08.61 Rossignol
3 2 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:09.58 1:00.921:08.66 Stoeckli
4 24 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:09.63 1:01.751:07.88 Head
5 8 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:09.78 1:01.441:08.34 Head
6 7 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:09.97 1:01.551:08.42 Head
7 17 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:09.99 1:02.631:07.36 Rossignol
8 9 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:10.34 1:01.451:08.89 Dynastar
9 5 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:10.36 1:01.071:09.29 Rossignol
10 30 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:10.40 1:01.721:08.68 Fischer
11 28 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:10.64 1:03.051:07.59 Head
12 11 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:10.79 1:02.251:08.54 Atomic
13 25 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:10.82 1:01.641:09.18 Rossignol
14 12 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:10.91 1:02.541:08.37 Atomic
15 20 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:10.92 1:02.411:08.51 Head
16 10 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 2:11.18 1:01.871:09.31 Rossignol
17 40 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:11.24 1:02.751:08.49 Rossignol
18 27 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:11.32 1:02.191:09.13 Head
19 26 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:11.38 1:03.001:08.38 Fischer
20 21 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 2:11.57 1:01.901:09.67 Rossignol
21 22 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:11.64 1:02.251:09.39 Voelkl
22 32 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:11.69 1:03.031:08.66 Stoeckli
23 29 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:11.75 1:02.881:08.87 Fischer
24 3 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:11.99 1:01.971:10.02 Voelkl
25 14 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:12.08 1:02.791:09.29 Head
26 1 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:12.24 1:02.101:10.14 Salomon
27 18 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:12.51 1:02.861:09.65 Dynastar
28 19 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:13.84 1:02.511:11.33 Head
DNF(2) 23 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:02.52- Rossignol
DNF(2) 13 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:02.23- Head
OOT 63 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:04.83- Croc Ski
OOT 55 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:04.67- Rossignol
OOT 51 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:04.60- Dynastar
OOT 42 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:04.29- Head
OOT 36 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:04.27- Rossignol
OOT 44 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:04.26- Voelkl
OOT 56 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 1:04.87- Fischer
OOT 46 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 1:05.04- Head
OOT 64 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:05.14- Voelkl
OOT 49 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:05.34- Atomic
OOT 54 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:05.43- Voelkl
OOT 60 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 1:05.83- -
OOT 47 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan 1:05.83- -
OOT 59 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:05.09- -
OOT 61 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:04.26- Head
OOT 50 Estelle Alphand 1995 France 1:03.93- Dynastar
OOT 31 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:03.15- Rossignol
OOT 16 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:03.22- Rossignol
OOT 53 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:03.28- Head
OOT 43 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:03.40- Voelkl
OOT 35 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:03.43- Voelkl
OOT 52 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:03.62- Fischer
OOT 39 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:03.66- Atomic
OOT 34 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:03.73- Voelkl
OOT 45 Marie Massios 1992 France 1:03.91- Head
OOT 57 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:03.84- Rossignol
OOT 37 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:03.83- Head
OOT 41 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:03.81- Rossignol
OOT 48 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:03.79- Head
OOT 38 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:03.09- Elan
DNS 62 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 15 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 33 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria -- Atomic
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Semmering
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 28.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017