Log in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 14 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:12.78 Salomon
2 21 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:13.30 Head
3 25 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:13.40 Head
4 13 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:13.44 Atomic
5 7 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:13.60 Nordica
6 9 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 113621 Head
7 20 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:13.77 Rossignol
8 26 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:13.79 Rossignol
9 10 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:13.81 Rossignol
10 15 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:13.85 Head
11 27 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:13.89 Head
12 35 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:13.93 Head
13 36 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:13.94 Atomic
14 18 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:13.99 Rossignol
15 11 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:14.02 Head
16 4 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 1:14.03 Atomic
17 19 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:14.04 Head
18 8 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:14.15 Rossignol
19 2 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:14.17 Atomic
20 12 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:14.22 Rossignol
21 16 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:14.32 Blizzard
22 37 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:14.34 Salomon
23 3 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:14.39 Head
24 42 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 1:14.41 Stoeckli
25 38 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:14.50 Rossignol
26 55 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 1:14.52 Head
27 30 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:14.65 Head
28 29 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:14.78 Atomic
29 23 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:14.85 Salomon
30 49 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:15.09 Atomic
31 46 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:15.10 Nordica
32 44 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:15.26 Head
33 52 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:15.28 Rossignol
34 43 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:15.49 Atomic
35 28 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:15.54 Atomic
36 40 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:15.70 Head
37 54 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:15.77 Head
38 45 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:15.81 Fischer
39 57 David Poisson 1982 France 1:1582 Salomon
40 31 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:15.92 Head
41 59 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 1:16.05 Salomon
42 53 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:16.07 Atomic
43 39 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy 1:16.07 Rossignol
44 67 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:16.74 Atomic
45 69 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:16.83 Salomon
46 66 Artem Borodaykin 1994 Russia 1:17.24 Head
47 68 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:17.68 -
48 65 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 1:18.38 -
DNS 64 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany Head
DNS 51 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden Head
DNF 48 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada Head
DNF 56 Brice Roger 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 60 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy Head
DNF 58 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France Head
DNF 63 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France Head
DNF 62 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland Head
DNF 61 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy Nordica
DNF 47 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany Atomic
DNF 41 Steven Nyman 1982 USA Fischer
DNF 24 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria Atomic
DNF 22 Max Franz 1989 Austria Atomic
DNF 17 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland Salomon
DNF 6 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway Atomic
DNF 5 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria Fischer
DNF 1 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada Rossignol
DNF 32 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria Salomon
DNF 33 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 34 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany -
DNF 50 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia Stoeckli
What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Saturday 6.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Snickabos
2 Team Ola
3 Team Tinkov
4 sinal cycling team
5 JuhaMieto