Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 20 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:32.02 Head
2 21 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:32.31 Head
3 4 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:32.33 Nordica
4 17 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:32.34 Blizzard
5 10 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:32.37 Atomic
6 8 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:32.44 Salomon
7 26 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:32.53 Rossignol
8 3 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:32.59 Head
9 18 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:32.62 Rossignol
10 16 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:32.69 Salomon
11 19 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:32.73 Rossignol
12 5 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:32.81 Atomic
13 35 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:32.85 Head
14 2 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:32.88 Salomon
15 22 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:32.92 Atomic
16 32 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:33.07 Salomon
17 7 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 1:33.10 Atomic
18 27 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:33.15 Fischer
19 1 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:33.39 Head
20 15 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:33.42 Head
21 29 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:33.45 Atomic
22 24 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:33.46 Atomic
23 36 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:33.53 Salomon
24 6 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:33.56 Rossignol
25 44 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:33.62 Head
26 11 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:33.67 Head
27 46 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:33.72 Atomic
28 30 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:33.76 Atomic
29 41 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:33.78 Fischer
30 9 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:33.84 Head
31 57 David Poisson 1982 France 1:33.88 Salomon
32 37 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria 1:33.99 Blizzard
33 25 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:34.09 Rossignol
34 31 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:34.11 Head
35 28 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:34.13 Nordica
36 55 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 1:34.18 Head
37 49 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:34.26 Atomic
38 13 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:34.29 Head
39 45 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:34.33 Fischer
39 62 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:34.33 Nordica
41 58 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:34.39 Head
42 42 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:34.40 Head
42 52 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:34.40 Rossignol
44 40 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:34.51 Head
45 48 Fabio Renz 1992 Germany 1:34.52 Atomic
46 12 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:34.63 Rossignol
47 54 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:34.76 Head
48 14 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:34.90 Rossignol
49 50 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 1:34.91 Head
50 47 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 1:34.93 Head
51 60 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy 1:34.99 Head
52 43 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:35.20 Atomic
53 59 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 1:35.31 Salomon
54 65 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:35.64 -
55 39 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy 1:35.76 Rossignol
56 53 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:35.83 Atomic
57 68 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:36.05 Atomic
58 51 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:36.29 Stoeckli
59 69 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:37.36 -
60 66 Artem Borodaykin 1994 Russia 1:37.61 Head
DNF 64 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany Head
DNF 63 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France Head
DNF 61 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA Atomic
DNF 56 Brice Roger 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 38 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA Rossignol
DNF 34 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany Nordica
DNF 33 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 23 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland Head
DNF 67 Marvin Van Heek 1991 Netherlands Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 30.Nov, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015