Sign in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 22 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:44.50 Head
2 16 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:44.67 Salomon
3 6 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:44.70 Atomic
4 5 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:44.74 Rossignol
5 27 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:45.02 Salomon
6 9 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:45.16 Head
7 26 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:45.17 Rossignol
8 10 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:45.35 Atomic
9 20 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:45.37 Nordica
10 14 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:45.38 Atomic
11 29 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:45.44 Rossignol
12 11 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:45.50 Head
13 13 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:45.54 Head
14 17 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:45.61 Rossignol
15 4 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:45.69 Atomic
16 18 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:45.70 Atomic
17 15 David Poisson 1982 France 1:45.80 Salomon
18 24 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:45.91 Rossignol
19 19 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:46.19 Salomon
20 7 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:46.25 Elan
21 3 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:46.26 Fischer
22 2 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy 1:46.32 Head
23 37 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:46.35 Atomic
24 46 Markus Duerager 1990 Austria 1:46.46 Fischer
25 21 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:46.49 Salomon
26 26 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria 1:46.61 Salomon
27 8 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:46.65 Head
28 28 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:46.71 Atomic
29 38 Erik Fisher 1985 USA 1:46.72 Fischer
30 64 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:46.74 Nordica
31 70 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:46.84 Nordica
32 39 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:46.88 Rossignol
33 30 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:46.96 Salomon
34 36 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:47.04 Salomon
35 43 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 1:47.10 Head
36 34 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany 1:47.26 Head
37 44 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:47.27 Blizzard
38 33 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:47.38 Nordica
39 60 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:47.54 Fischer
40 35 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:47.62 Head
41 66 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 1:47.65 Head
42 32 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:47.72 Head
42 31 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:47.72 Fischer
44 41 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:47.82 Head
45 40 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:47.98 Atomic
46 56 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:48.10 Head
47 59 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:48.15 Atomic
48 55 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland 1:48.16 Salomon
49 49 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:48.21 Salomon
50 46 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:48.27 Head
51 47 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:48.38 Head
52 67 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:48.51 Atomic
53 68 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:48.65 Atomic
54 61 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 1:48.70 Salomon
55 42 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:48.72 Head
56 52 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden 1:48.73 Head
57 45 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:48.74 Head
58 50 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:48.81 Rossignol
59 57 Vitus Lueoend 1984 Switzerland 1:48.97 Salomon
60 53 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 1:49.04 Head
61 65 Andreas Strodl 1987 Germany 1:49.08 Head
62 54 Alexandre Bouillot 1985 France 1:49.18 Head
63 72 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:49.43 Atomic
64 73 Kevin Esteve Regail 1989 Andorra 1:50.05 Atomic
65 63 Thomas J Baldwin 1990 Great Britain 1:50.25 Atomic
66 74 Igor Zakurdaev 1987 Kazakhstan 1:50.35 Atomic
67 75 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:52.24 Salomon
DSQ 23 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 1 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria Head
DNF 12 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria Head
DNF 51 Conrad Pridy 1988 Canada Atomic
DNF 58 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy Nordica
DNF 62 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway Atomic
DNF 69 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada Head
DNF 71 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA Head
DNF 76 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Friday 6.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014