Sign in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 28 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:21.73 Salomon
2 45 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:21.97 Blizzard
3 16 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:22.11 Salomon
3 5 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:22.11 Atomic
5 18 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:22.21 Head
6 25 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:22.27 Salomon
7 21 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:22.34 Head
8 11 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:22.41 Atomic
9 15 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:22.64 Head
10 22 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:22.66 Head
11 26 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:22.68 Rossignol
12 1 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:22.80 Atomic
13 8 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:22.82 Rossignol
14 2 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:22.98 Head
15 17 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:23.00 Head
16 43 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:23.02 Fischer
16 31 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:23.02 Atomic
18 27 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:23.06 Salomon
18 24 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:23.06 Head
20 46 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:23.29 Head
21 9 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:23.33 Rossignol
22 20 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:23.36 Salomon
23 32 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:23.38 Atomic
24 33 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 1:23.40 Atomic
25 4 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:23.46 Salomon
26 12 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:23.47 Head
27 6 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:23.49 Rossignol
28 39 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:23.67 Salomon
28 29 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:23.67 Atomic
30 14 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:23.68 Atomic
31 23 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:23.69 Fischer
32 47 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:23.79 Head
33 54 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:23.89 Atomic
34 35 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 1:23.93 Head
35 13 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:23.96 Atomic
36 58 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 1:23.99 Head
37 65 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:24.02 Fischer
38 7 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:24.21 Nordica
39 55 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:24.23 Head
40 66 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:24.41 Atomic
41 57 Robbie Dixon 1985 Canada 1:24.45 Rossignol
42 61 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:24.78 Nordica
42 48 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:24.78 Atomic
44 40 David Poisson 1982 France 1:24.80 Salomon
45 49 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:24.89 Head
46 67 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 1:25.05 Salomon
47 64 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:25.09 Atomic
48 77 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:25.44 Salomon
49 70 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:25.48 Atomic
50 68 Thomas J Baldwin 1990 Great Britain 1:25.67 Atomic
51 51 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:25.86 Elan
52 72 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:25.91 Atomic
53 50 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:26.24 Stoeckli
54 73 Kevin Esteve Regail 1989 Andorra 1:26.78 Atomic
55 71 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 1:27.11 Atomic
56 76 Dmitriy Koshkin 1986 Kazakhstan 1:29.15 -
DNF 52 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA -
DNF 53 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France Atomic
DNF 56 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden Head
DNF 59 Erik Fisher 1985 USA Fischer
DNF 60 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany Head
DNF 62 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 63 Andreas Strodl 1987 Germany Head
DNF 69 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic Nordica
DNF 74 Benjamin Griffin 1986 New Zealand Head
DNF 44 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy Head
DNF 42 Brice Roger 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 3 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria Salomon
DNF 10 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France Head
DNF 19 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy Rossignol
DNF 30 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy Nordica
DNF 34 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA Head
DNF 36 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany Nordica
DNF 37 Nick Daniels 1991 USA Atomic
DNF 38 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy Head
DNF 41 Travis Ganong 1988 USA Atomic
DNF 75 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Saturday 7.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014