Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 15 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:28.53 Head
2 17 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:28.77 Head
3 8 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:28.91 Head
4 14 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:29.21 Rossignol
5 2 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:29.25 Salomon
6 22 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:29.33 Salomon
7 1 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:29.35 Atomic
8 13 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:29.38 Atomic
8 5 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:29.38 Atomic
10 10 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:29.47 Rossignol
11 11 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:29.49 Head
12 45 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:29.51 Rossignol
13 6 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:29.79 Atomic
14 19 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:29.95 Head
15 23 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:29.96 Rossignol
16 20 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:29.97 Salomon
17 44 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:30.01 Blizzard
18 12 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:30.14 Atomic
18 41 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:30.14 Rossignol
20 31 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:30.18 Atomic
20 18 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:30.18 Rossignol
22 40 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:30.25 Atomic
23 27 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:30.27 Fischer
23 4 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:30.27 Head
25 29 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:30.28 Nordica
26 38 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:30.30 Salomon
27 16 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:30.37 Atomic
27 35 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:30.37 Nordica
29 30 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:30.41 Nordica
30 24 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:30.43 Head
30 7 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:30.43 Salomon
32 42 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:30.48 Fischer
33 25 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:30.51 Salomon
34 34 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 1:30.60 Head
34 3 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:30.60 Head
36 61 Erik Fisher 1985 USA 1:30.70 Fischer
37 26 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:30.71 Salomon
37 28 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria 1:30.71 Salomon
39 9 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France 1:30.86 Head
40 68 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:30.97 Nordica
41 32 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 1:31.05 Atomic
42 46 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:31.06 Head
43 59 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 1:31.09 Head
44 54 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:31.14 Atomic
45 49 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:31.20 Head
46 37 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy 1:31.24 Head
47 48 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:31.28 Atomic
47 56 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:31.28 Atomic
49 39 David Poisson 1982 France 1:31.41 Salomon
50 69 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:31.46 Atomic
51 64 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:31.55 Atomic
52 60 Conrad Pridy 1988 Canada 1:31.59 Atomic
53 47 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:31.62 Head
54 50 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 1:31.65 Fischer
55 53 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:31.74 Salomon
56 43 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:31.81 Head
57 70 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 1:31.94 Head
58 57 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:32.01 Head
59 65 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:32.35 Atomic
60 33 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:32.47 Head
61 71 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:32.68 Atomic
62 52 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:32.71 Elan
63 66 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 1:32.72 Salomon
64 55 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:33.05 Atomic
65 72 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:34.88 Atomic
66 73 Dmitriy Koshkin 1986 Kazakhstan 1:35.32 -
67 74 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:35.54 -
DNS 51 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNS 62 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany Head
DNF 21 Ted Ligety 1984 USA Head
DNF 36 Nick Daniels 1991 USA Atomic
DNF 58 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden Head
DNF 63 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 67 Thomas J Baldwin 1990 Great Britain Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 1.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014