Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 20 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:49.90 Nordica
2 17 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:49.93 Salomon
3 13 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:50.01 Salomon
4 16 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:50.13 Head
5 15 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:50.64 Head
6 8 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:50.93 Head
7 11 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:50.94 Atomic
8 18 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:50.98 Atomic
9 9 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:51.00 Atomic
10 37 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:51.14 Atomic
11 33 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany 1:51.17 Head
12 1 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:51.22 Atomic
13 23 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:51.23 Head
14 22 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:51.27 Rossignol
15 29 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:51.28 Salomon
16 10 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:51.29 Head
17 12 David Poisson 1982 France 1:51.35 Salomon
18 50 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:51.40 Blizzard
19 6 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:51.55 Fischer
19 34 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:51.55 Rossignol
21 14 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:51.60 Head
22 27 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:51.63 Rossignol
23 5 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:51.65 Rossignol
24 24 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:51.80 Atomic
25 21 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:51.85 Salomon
26 38 Erik Fisher 1985 USA 1:51.86 Fischer
27 28 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:51.87 Salomon
28 4 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:51.92 Rossignol
29 30 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:52.04 Atomic
30 19 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:52.22 Head
31 32 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:52.43 Nordica
32 57 Conrad Pridy 1988 Canada 1:52.52 Atomic
33 7 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:52.61 Elan
34 26 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria 1:52.63 Salomon
35 35 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:52.64 Head
36 66 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:52.65 Nordica
37 31 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:52.70 Fischer
38 2 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:52.75 Atomic
39 49 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 1:52.76 Head
40 53 Markus Duerager 1990 Austria 1:52.81 Fischer
41 71 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:52.89 Nordica
42 40 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy 1:53.07 Head
43 36 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:53.08 Salomon
44 46 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:53.18 Head
45 55 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 1:53.19 Atomic
46 61 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland 1:53.31 Salomon
47 47 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:53.33 Head
48 39 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:53.38 Rossignol
49 59 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 1:53.40 Head
50 48 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:53.59 Head
51 44 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:53.70 Head
52 45 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:53.86 Head
53 52 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:54.00 Head
54 58 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden 1:54.02 Head
55 56 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:54.07 Rossignol
56 41 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:54.10 Atomic
57 65 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:54.24 Atomic
58 73 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:54.51 Atomic
59 69 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:55.10 Atomic
60 70 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:55.27 Atomic
61 64 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 1:55.39 Salomon
62 75 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:57.55 Atomic
63 76 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:57.80 -
64 63 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 2:11.24 Atomic
DNS 25 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland Head
DNS 74 Igor Zakurdaev 1987 Kazakhstan Atomic
DNF 42 Nick Daniels 1991 USA Atomic
DNF 43 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 51 Douglas Crawford 1987 Great Britain Head
DNF 60 Alexandre Bouillot 1985 France Head
DNF 54 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France Salomon
DNF 62 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy Nordica
DNF 67 Andreas Strodl 1987 Germany Head
DNF 68 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden Head
DNF 72 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA Head
DNF 3 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia Stoeckli

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 30.Nov, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014