Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 10 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:45.36 54.0351.33 Atomic
2 11 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:45.65 53.8851.77 Rossignol
3 4 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:45.88 54.1751.71 Stoeckli
4 12 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:46.57 54.1252.45 Rossignol
5 18 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:46.71 54.3552.36 Rossignol
6 32 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:46.75 54.9951.76 Rossignol
7 7 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:46.90 55.1051.80 Salomon
8 6 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:47.12 54.4452.68 Fischer
9 5 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:47.19 55.0952.10 Atomic
10 24 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:47.28 55.5851.70 Head
11 3 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:47.75 54.6153.14 Head
12 20 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:47.80 55.6152.19 Rossignol
13 19 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:47.85 55.1952.66 Head
14 22 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:48.13 55.3652.77 Fischer
15 34 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:48.24 56.2052.04 Fischer
16 28 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:48.64 56.1542.49 Fischer
17 13 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:48.73 55.7752.96 Fischer
18 8 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:48.75 56.2552.50 Fischer
19 37 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:48.84 56.4352.41 Rossignol
20 23 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:48.91 55.7053.21 Head
21 40 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:48.96 56.5552.41 Voelkl
22 33 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada 1:49.07 56.6052.47 Fischer
23 46 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 1:49.27 56.5752.70 Rossignol
24 27 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 1:49.33 56.2853.05 Rossignol
24 14 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:49.33 55.9953.34 Salomon
26 16 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:49.84 55.8653.98 Rossignol
27 26 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:49.96 56.4653.50 Rossignol
DNF(2) 25 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 55.88- Head
DNF(2) 15 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 54.69- Rossignol
DNF(2) 35 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 56.59- Fischer
OOT 47 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 57.98- Head
OOT 51 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 58.04- Elan
OOT 39 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 58.51- Salomon
OOT 52 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 59.12- -
OOT 59 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 59.54- Atomic
OOT 60 Charlotte Techen Lemgart 1993 Denmark 1:05.10- -
OOT 30 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:00.50- Atomic
OOT 54 Taina Barioz 1988 France 57.97- Fischer
OOT 43 Eve Routhier 1988 Canada 57.90- Head
OOT 44 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 57.89- Fischer
OOT 38 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 57.07- Fischer
OOT 36 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 57.01- Fischer
OOT 42 Elli Terwiel 1989 Canada 57.00- -
OOT 49 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 57.27- Atomic
OOT 31 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 57.31- Dynastar
OOT 48 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 57.33- Fischer
OOT 53 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 57.38- Atomic
OOT 55 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 57.52- Atomic
OOT 58 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 57.57- Rossignol
OOT 29 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 57.71- Voelkl
DNS 2 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 57 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 56 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 45 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Fischer
DNF 21 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 17 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 9 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 1 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 41 Hailey Duke 1985 USA -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 20.Dec, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013