Log in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:28.94 1:13.941:15.00 Nordica
2 1 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:29.56 1:15.091:14.47 Head
3 6 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:29.85 1:15.061:14.79 Stoeckli
4 7 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:30.04 1:16.121:13.92 Rossignol
5 23 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:30.21 1:15.891:14.32 Rossignol
6 16 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:30.40 1:15.881:14.52 Head
7 18 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:30.80 1:16.481:14.32 Voelkl
8 14 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:31.12 1:16.871:14.25 Rossignol
9 10 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:31.32 1:16.491:14.83 Fischer
10 3 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:31.34 1:16.091:15.25 Atomic
11 15 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:31.49 1:16.261:15.23 Voelkl
12 2 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:31.55 1:16.431:15.12 Head
13 9 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:31.58 1:16.891:14.69 Rossignol
14 13 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:31.87 1:17.391:14.48 Head
15 31 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 2:32.06 1:16.521:15.54 Atomic
16 29 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:32.17 1:17.561:14.61 Rossignol
17 11 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:32.64 1:17.851:14.79 Atomic
18 38 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:32.70 1:18.021:14.68 Atomic
19 36 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:32.77 1:18.311:14.46 Head
20 34 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:33.02 1:18.191:14.83 Atomic
21 48 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 2:33.09 1:18.011:15.08 Stoeckli
22 28 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:33.15 1:17.951:15.20 Fischer
23 8 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:33.78 1:18.011:15.77 Fischer
24 20 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:34.17 1:17.491:16.68 Voelkl
25 30 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 2:34.18 1:17.001:17.18 Rossignol
26 12 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:34.40 1:17.451:16.95 Dynastar
DNF(2) 27 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:16.98- Atomic
DNF(2) 4 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:16.98- Rossignol
DNF(2) 21 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 1:15.94- Rossignol
DNF(2) 22 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:16.80- Rossignol
OOT 50 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:22.93- -
OOT 47 Asuka Kawaura 1993 Japan 1:21.72- Salomon
OOT 43 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:20.96- Salomon
OOT 51 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:20.23- Fischer
OOT 49 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:19.76- Head
OOT 24 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:19.55- Fischer
OOT 52 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 1:19.41- Voelkl
OOT 40 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:18.80- Fischer
OOT 17 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 1:18.50- Fischer
OOT 45 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:18.33- Head
OOT 33 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:18.85- Fischer
OOT 39 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:19.19- Fischer
OOT 25 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:19.19- Atomic
OOT 35 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:19.23- Fischer
OOT 42 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 1:19.38- Fischer
DNF 54 Charlotte Techen Lemgart 1993 Denmark -- -
DNF 53 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 44 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 41 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 26 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 19 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 19.Dec, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013