Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 1:37.41 46.6250.79 Voelkl
2 6 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:37.70 47.0050.70 Atomic
3 1 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:38.56 47.1651.40 Atomic
4 15 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:40.35 48.3352.02 Head
5 20 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:41.00 49.3051.70 -
6 17 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:41.36 48.8652.50 -
7 3 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:41.49 48.5452.95 Rossignol
8 10 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:41.53 49.6551.88 -
9 19 Giulia Lorini 1995 Italy 1:41.70 50.4651.24 -
10 9 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:42.21 49.9352.28 -
11 8 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:42.71 49.4053.31 Atomic
12 5 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia 1:42.82 48.9853.84 -
13 13 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:43.12 49.3653.76 -
14 26 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 1:43.78 50.8952.89 -
15 11 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:43.82 52.2251.60 Dynastar
16 30 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:44.33 51.5052.83 -
17 24 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 1:45.29 50.8254.47 -
18 48 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:45.53 52.4553.08 -
19 44 Veronika Camkova 1996 Czech Republic 1:45.77 52.9452.83 -
20 32 Galena Wardle 1998 USA 1:45.79 52.0553.74 -
21 23 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:45.84 51.6254.22 -
22 39 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:46.26 53.0853.18 -
23 31 Louise Wedin 1995 Sweden 1:46.65 51.2555.40 -
24 28 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:46.80 51.9254.88 -
25 47 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland 1:47.18 53.8853.30 -
26 41 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia 1:48.13 53.5354.60 -
27 43 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 1:49.02 53.9555.07 -
28 52 Vera Asenova 1995 Bulgaria 1:50.25 55.1455.11 -
29 53 Tess Arbez 1997 Ireland 1:54.22 56.9457.28 -
30 55 Maria Samarinou 1996 Greece 1:56.27 57.3158.94 -
31 50 Abril Iriel Valle 1999 Argentina 1:57.31 57.301:00.01 -
32 56 Malena Kuipers 1999 Argentina 2:04.27 1:03.871:00.40 -
33 64 Valentina Becerra 1997 Chile 2:06.05 1:02.321:03.73 -
34 57 Chiara Cucuzza 1999 Argentina 2:06.44 1:04.161:02.28 -
35 58 Mariya Grigorova 1996 Kazakhstan 2:06.73 1:02.781:03.95 -
36 59 Celine Keirouz 1995 Lebanon 2:13.38 1:07.081:06.30 -
37 62 Laetitia El Khoury 1997 Lebanon 2:14.16 1:08.131:06.03 -
38 68 Aanchal Thakur 1996 India 2:22.97 1:10.911:12.06 -
39 69 Varsha Devi 1995 India 2:31.56 1:15.541:16.02 -
DNF(2) 29 Elsa Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 57.74- -
DNF(2) 46 Petra Kotrlova 1998 Czech Republic 55.70- -
DNF(2) 65 Carlie Maria Iskandar 1999 Lebanon 1:11.61- -
DNF(2) 40 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 52.46- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 35 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 54.09- -
DNF(2) 18 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 50.36- -
DNF(2) 16 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 49.54- -
DNF(2) 7 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 47.42- Rossignol
DSQ 45 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra -- -
DSQ 12 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- Rossignol
DNS 66 Yekaterina Karpova 1998 Kazakhstan -- -
DNS 14 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNS 2 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 51 Elizaveta Timchenko 1996 Russia -- -
DNF 54 Chiara Archam 1999 Hungary -- -
DNF 60 Katerina Tzioufa 1998 Greece -- -
DNF 61 Lea Keirouz 1997 Lebanon -- -
DNF 63 Laura Csima 1997 Hungary -- -
DNF 67 Florencia Silva 1998 Chile -- -
DNF 49 Nellie Rose Talbot 1999 USA -- -
DNF 42 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 38 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 37 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- -
DNF 36 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 34 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway -- -
DNF 33 Pia Schmid 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 27 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 22 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 21 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 25 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- -

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline Slalom
Hill Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 5.Mar, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016