Log in Sign up

Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 16 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:12.75 Head
2 17 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:13.45 Head
3 18 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:14.00 Voelkl
4 20 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:14.01 Dynastar
5 19 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:14.05 Head
6 8 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:14.09 Voelkl
7 13 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:14.21 Fischer
8 9 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:14.32 Head
9 25 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:14.33 Fischer
10 10 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:14.54 Rossignol
11 21 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:14.60 Stoeckli
12 14 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:14.66 Voelkl
13 30 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:14.68 Rossignol
13 23 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:14.68 Atomic
13 12 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:14.68 Voelkl
16 33 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:14.78 Voelkl
17 11 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:14.80 Head
18 32 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:14.96 Head
19 4 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:15.14 Rossignol
20 52 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:15.16 Voelkl
21 22 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:15.24 Atomic
22 7 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:15.25 Fischer
23 3 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:15.47 Dynastar
24 24 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:15.50 Salomon
25 31 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:15.62 Atomic
26 28 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:15.63 Dynastar
26 15 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:15.63 Dynastar
28 1 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:15.77 Stoeckli
29 6 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:15.82 Fischer
30 36 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:15.84 Head
30 44 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:15.84 Rossignol
32 56 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:15.93 Head
33 50 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:16.02 Stoeckli
34 5 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:16.11 Rossignol
35 51 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:16.27 Rossignol
36 54 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:16.37 Salomon
37 49 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:16.38 Rossignol
38 41 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:16.50 Rossignol
39 43 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:16.73 Atomic
40 39 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:16.82 Atomic
41 46 Abby Ghent 1992 USA 1:16.91 Rossignol
42 34 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:17.01 Head
43 57 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:17.15 Voelkl
44 45 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:17.43 Salomon
45 53 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:17.44 Head
46 58 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile 1:18.37 -
47 59 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:19.85 -
DNS 26 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria Head
DNF 48 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany Head
DNF 47 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland Head
DNF 42 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 40 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 38 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France Head
DNF 37 Anna Marno 1992 USA Stoeckli
DNF 35 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy Atomic
DNF 29 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway Rossignol
DNF 27 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada Rossignol
DNF 2 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada Rossignol
DNF 55 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany Stoeckli
What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 10.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016