Log in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 20 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:40.93 Head
2 11 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:41.06 Stoeckli
3 18 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:41.14 Head
4 14 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:41.62 Dynastar
5 3 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:41.99 Rossignol
6 4 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:42.11 Nordica
7 8 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:42.12 Rossignol
8 15 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:42.30 Atomic
9 10 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:42.35 Atomic
10 2 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:42.41 Head
11 19 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:42.44 Voelkl
12 12 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:42.66 Stoeckli
13 9 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:42.73 Head
14 1 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:42.76 Rossignol
15 27 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:42.77 Voelkl
15 7 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:42.77 Dynastar
17 13 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:42.94 Salomon
18 26 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:43.11 Rossignol
19 5 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France 1:43.16 Salomon
19 42 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:43.16 Salomon
21 6 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:43.33 -
22 25 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:43.46 Voelkl
23 30 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:43.65 Stoeckli
24 33 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:43.66 Rossignol
25 24 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:43.69 Atomic
26 32 Christina Staudinger 1987 Austria 1:43.71 Atomic
27 31 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:43.76 Atomic
28 28 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:43.82 Rossignol
29 23 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:43.86 Voelkl
30 44 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:44.15 Head
31 45 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:44.71 Atomic
32 41 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:45.00 Rossignol
33 39 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:45.13 Salomon
34 49 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:45.40 Rossignol
35 47 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:45.61 Atomic
36 48 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:46.30 Voelkl
DNF 40 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland Head
DNF 38 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway Atomic
DNF 37 Marine Gauthier 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 36 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria Atomic
DNF 35 Isabelle Stiepel 1990 Germany Rossignol
DNF 34 Marion Pellissier 1988 France Dynastar
DNF 29 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 22 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy Salomon
DNF 21 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria Head
DNF 17 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden Head
DNF 46 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -
DNF 16 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 43 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria Head
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 26.Feb, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011