26.10 |
|
Sölden |
Giant Slalom |
B. Miller
|
F. Covili
|
J. Chenal
|
22.11 |
|
Park City |
Giant Slalom |
B. Miller
|
A. Schifferer
|
H. Knauss
|
23.11 |
|
Park City |
Slalom |
K. Palander
|
R. Schoenfelder
|
M. Pranger
|
29.11 |
|
Lake Louise |
Downhill |
M. Walchhofer
|
E. Guay
|
A. Deneriaz
|
30.11 |
|
Lake Louise |
Super G |
H. Maier
|
M. Walchhofer
|
S. Eberharter
|
05.12 |
|
Beaver Creek |
Downhill |
D. Rahlves
|
S. Eberharter
B. Solbakken
|
|
06.12 |
|
Beaver Creek |
Downhill |
H. Maier
|
H. Knauss
|
A. Schifferer
|
07.12 |
|
Beaver Creek |
Super G |
B. Solbakken
|
H. Maier
|
H. Knauss
|
14.12 |
|
Alta Badia |
Giant Slalom |
K. Palander
|
D. Simoncelli
|
F. Covili
|
15.12 |
|
Madonna di Campiglio |
Slalom |
I. Kostelic
|
G. Rocca
|
M. Pranger
|
19.12 |
|
Val Gardena |
Super G |
L. Kjus
|
S. Eberharter
|
H. Maier
|
20.12 |
|
Val Gardena |
Downhill |
A. Deneriaz
|
M. Walchhofer
|
H. Knauss
|
21.12 |
|
Alta Badia |
Giant Slalom |
D. Simoncelli
|
K. Palander
|
B. Miller
|
03.01 |
|
Flachau |
Giant Slalom |
B. Raich
|
M. Blardone
|
B. Solbakken
|
04.01 |
|
Flachau |
Slalom |
K. Palander
|
M. Pranger
|
G. Rocca
|
10.01 |
|
Chamonix |
Downhill |
S. Eberharter
|
L. Kjus
|
M. Walchhofer
|
11.01 |
|
Chamonix |
Slalom |
G. Rocca
|
P. Bourgeat
|
B. Miller
|
11.01 |
|
Chamonix |
Combined |
B. Miller
|
B. Raich
|
L. Kjus
|
18.01 |
|
Wengen |
Slalom |
B. Raich
|
R. Schoenfelder
|
I. Kostelic
|
22.01 |
|
Kitzbühel |
Downhill |
L. Kjus
|
S. Eberharter
|
D. Rahlves
|
23.01 |
|
Kitzbühel |
Super G |
D. Rahlves
|
H. Maier
|
M. Walchhofer
|
24.01 |
|
Kitzbühel |
Downhill |
S. Eberharter
|
D. Rahlves
|
A. Hoffmann
|
25.01 |
|
Kitzbühel |
Slalom |
K. Palander
|
T. Grandi
|
R. Schoenfelder
|
25.01 |
|
Kitzbühel |
Combined |
B. Miller
|
B. Raich
|
L. Kjus
|
27.01 |
|
Schladming |
Slalom |
B. Raich
|
M. Mölgg
|
K. Palander
|
30.01 |
|
Garmisch |
Downhill |
D. Cuche
|
D. Rahlves
|
S. Eberharter
|
31.01 |
|
Garmisch |
Downhill |
S. Eberharter
|
F. Strobl
|
A. Fattori
|
01.02 |
|
Garmisch |
Super G |
H. Maier
|
P. Dalcin
|
T. Gruenenfelder
|
07.02 |
|
Adelboden |
Giant Slalom |
K. Palander
|
M. Blardone
|
C. Gruber
H. Schilchegger
|
08.02 |
|
Adelboden |
Slalom |
R. Schoenfelder
|
B. Miller
|
B. Raich
|
14.02 |
|
St.Anton |
Downhill |
H. Maier
|
S. Eberharter
|
H. Grugger
|
15.02 |
|
St.Anton |
Slalom |
B. Miller
|
K. Palander
|
M. Matt
|
28.02 |
|
Kranjska Gora |
Giant Slalom |
B. Miller
|
A. Schieppati
|
A. Ploner
F. Nyberg
|
29.02 |
|
Kranjska Gora |
Slalom |
T. Karlsen
|
T. Stiansen
|
M. Matt
|
06.03 |
|
Kvitfjell |
Downhill |
S. Eberharter
|
F. Strobl
|
A. Deneriaz
|
07.03 |
|
Kvitfjell |
Super G |
D. Rahlves
|
B. Solbakken
|
H. Maier
|
10.03 |
|
Sestriere |
Downhill |
D. Rahlves
|
F. Strobl
|
S. Eberharter
|
11.03 |
|
Sestriere |
Super G |
H. Maier
|
S. Eberharter
|
C. Gruber
|
14.03 |
|
Sestriere |
Slalom |
K. Palander
|
R. Schoenfelder
|
M. Pranger
|