Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Skicross
Home
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Val Thorens
Skicross, World Cup, Thursday 8.Dec 2022, France
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
WC
1
4
Rohrweck
Johannes
1990
Austria
100
2
22
Müller
Tobias
1992
Germany
80
3
7
Lenherr
Jonas
1989
Switzerland
60
4
16
Zuech
Dominik
1996
Italy
50
5
5
Sugai
Ryo
1991
Japan
45
6
8
Mobärg
David
1999
Sweden
40
7
11
Midol
Bastien
1990
France
36
8
18
Graf
Mathias
1996
Austria
32
9
14
Wilmsmann
Florian
1996
Germany
29
10
26
Berry
Joos
1990
Switzerland
26
11
29
Baralo
Elliott
1998
Sweden
24
12
32
Mari
Romain
1996
France
22
13
9
Drury
Kevin
1988
Canada
20
14
15
Deromedis
Simone
2000
Italy
18
15
19
Regez
Ryan
1993
Switzerland
16
16
21
Lubasch
Luca
1995
Switzerland
15
17
6
Hronek
Tim
1995
Germany
14
18
13
Mahler
Kristofor
1995
Canada
13
19
17
Howden
Reece
1998
Canada
12
20
23
Takats
Tristan
1995
Austria
11
21
25
Bachsleitner
Niklas
1996
Germany
10
22
28
Schmidt
Jared
1997
Canada
9
23
30
Raffort
Nicolas
1991
France
8
24
31
Tchiknavorian
Melvin
1997
France
7
25
1
Leman
Brady
1986
Canada
6
26
2
Mobärg
Erik
1997
Sweden
5
27
3
Fiva
Alex
1986
Switzerland
4
28
10
Duplessis Kergomard
Youri
1996
France
3
29
12
Guipponi Barferty
Morgan
1995
France
2
30
20
Bischofberger
Marc
1991
Switzerland
1
31
24
Baur
Tobias
1997
Germany
32
27
Midol
Jonathan
1988
France
33
-
Rowell
Gavin
1999
Canada
34
-
Davies
Oliver
1997
Great Britain
35
-
Tchiknavorian
Terence
1992
France
36
-
Bohnacker
Daniel
1990
Germany
37
-
Tomasoni
Federico
1997
Italy
38
-
Traxler
Daniel
1993
Austria
39
-
Cook
Carson
1998
Canada
40
-
Kappacher
Adam
1993
Austria
41
-
Zorzi
Edoardo
1996
Italy
42
-
Andreatta
Claudio
2000
Austria
43
-
Nilsson
Fredrik
2002
Sweden
44
-
De Galbert
Antoine
1998
France
45
-
Belczyk
Zach
1996
Canada
46
-
Delbosco
Christopher
1982
Canada
47
-
Lussnig
Nicolas
2001
Austria
48
-
Fischer
Florian
2000
Germany
49
-
Gunsch
Yanick
1997
Italy
50
-
Kobayashi
Ryuto
1996
Japan
51
-
Wallasch
Tyler
1994
USA
52
-
Detraz
Romain
1993
Switzerland
53
-
Jay
Alexis
2000
France
54
-
Furuno
Tetsuya
1997
Japan
55
-
Barnoin
Tom
2002
France
56
-
Zamboni
Filippo
2001
Italy
57
-
Tediashvili
Davit
1992
Georgia
DNS
-
Aujesky
Johannes
1993
Austria
DNF
-
Crossan
Brant
1992
USA
DNF
-
Furuno
Satoshi
1999
Japan