Login

Calendar

Home Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2021-11-12 Tomaszów Mazowiecki A 3.000 Result 1 I. Schouten 2 I. Weidemann 3 F. Lollobrigida
2021-11-12 Tomaszów Mazowiecki A 500 Result 1 E. Jackson 2 N. Kodaira 3 O. Fatkulina
2021-11-12 Tomaszów Mazowiecki B 3.000 Result 1 M. Oshigiri 2 N. Morozova 3 M. Han
2021-11-12 Tomaszów Mazowiecki B 500 Result 1 A. Wójcik 2 K. Goetz 3 D. Voskamp
2021-11-13 Tomaszów Mazowiecki A 1.000 Result 1 B. Bowe 2 M. Takagi 3 N. Kodaira
2021-11-13 Tomaszów Mazowiecki A 500 Result 1 E. Jackson 2 A. Golikova 3 N. Kodaira
2021-11-13 Tomaszów Mazowiecki A Team Pursuit Result 1 Canada 2 Japan 3 Netherlands
2021-11-13 Tomaszów Mazowiecki B 1.000 Result 1 Y. Aydova 2 M. Han 3 N. Zdráhalová
2021-11-13 Tomaszów Mazowiecki B 500 Result 1 M. De Jong 2 M. Fledderus 3 K. Silaeva
2021-11-13 Tomaszów Mazowiecki B Team Pursuit Result 1 Belarus 2 Switzerland 3 Germany
2021-11-14 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Mass Start Result 1 I. Schouten 2 I. Blondin 3 F. Lollobrigida
2021-11-14 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Mass Start Result 1 I. Schouten 2 E. Golubeva 3 J. Park
2021-11-14 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Mass Start Result 1 M. Groenewoud 2 I. Blondin 3 F. Lollobrigida
2021-11-14 Tomaszów Mazowiecki A 1.500 Result 1 M. Takagi 2 B. Bowe 3 N. Morozova
2021-11-14 Tomaszów Mazowiecki B 1.500 Result 1 I. Weidemann 2 Y. Aydova 3 N. Zdráhalová
2021-11-19 Stavanger A 1.000 Result 1 B. Bowe 2 M. Takagi 3 N. Kodaira
2021-11-19 Stavanger A 5.000 Result 1 I. Schouten 2 I. Weidemann 3 R. Wiklund
2021-11-19 Stavanger B 1.000 Result 1 L. van Beek 2 N. Takagi 3 Y. Huang
2021-11-19 Stavanger B 5.000 Result 1 C. Achtereekte 2 S. in 't Hof 3 V. Maltais
2021-11-20 Stavanger A 500 Result 1 E. Jackson 2 N. Kodaira 3 K. Ziomek
2021-11-20 Stavanger A Team Sprint Result 1 Poland 2 Canada 3 China
2021-11-20 Stavanger B 500 Result 1 M. Kim 2 D. Voskamp 3 M. Hudey
2021-11-21 Stavanger A 1.500 Result 1 M. Takagi 2 I. Wüst 3 A. Sato
2021-11-21 Stavanger A 500 Result 1 N. Kodaira 2 E. Jackson 3 A. Golikova
2021-11-21 Stavanger B 1.500 Result 1 N. Takagi 2 J. ter Mors 3 V. Maltais
2021-11-21 Stavanger B 500 Result 1 B. McDougall 2 Y. Huang 3 K. Yamane
2021-12-03 Salt Lake City A 3.000 Result 1 I. Schouten 2 A. Rijpma - de Jong 3 R. Wiklund
2021-12-03 Salt Lake City A 500 Result 1 E. Jackson 2 A. Golikova 3 F. Kok
2021-12-03 Salt Lake City B 3.000 Result 1 N. Takagi 2 M. Han 3 E. Lalenkova
2021-12-03 Salt Lake City B 500 Result 1 D. Voskamp 2 M. Hudey 3 L. Zhang
2021-12-04 Salt Lake City A 1.000 Result 1 M. Takagi 2 J. Leerdam 3 B. Bowe
2021-12-04 Salt Lake City A 500 Result 1 A. Wójcik 2 A. Golikova 3 O. Fatkulina
2021-12-04 Salt Lake City A Team Pursuit Result 1 Canada 2 Netherlands 3 Russia
2021-12-04 Salt Lake City B 1.000 Result 1 O. Fatkulina 2 R. Yamada 3 R. Wiklund
2021-12-04 Salt Lake City B 500 Result 1 Y. Aydova 2 K. Silaeva 3 M. Tsuji
2021-12-04 Salt Lake City B Team Pursuit Result 1 China 2 Germany 3 Switzerland
2021-12-05 Salt Lake City Mass Start Result 1 I. Blondin 2 M. Groenewoud 3 S. Haugen
2021-12-05 Salt Lake City Mass Start Result 1 M. Groenewoud 2 I. Blondin 3 E. Golubeva
2021-12-05 Salt Lake City Mass Start Result 1 I. Schouten 2 F. Lollobrigida 3 M. Kilburg-Manganello
2021-12-05 Salt Lake City A 1.500 Result 1 M. Takagi 2 A. Sato 3 A. Rijpma - de Jong
2021-12-05 Salt Lake City B 1.500 Result 1 N. Kodaira 2 N. Zdráhalová 3 Q. Li
2021-12-10 Calgary A 3.000 Result 1 F. Lollobrigida 2 I. Weidemann 3 M. Sábliková
2021-12-10 Calgary A 500 Result 1 O. Fatkulina 2 N. Kodaira 3 A. Golikova
2021-12-10 Calgary B 3.000 Result 1 M. Takagi 2 N. Zdráhalová 3 N. Morozova
2021-12-10 Calgary B 500 Result 1 M. Takagi 2 B. Bowe 3 K. Irvine
2021-12-11 Calgary A 1.000 Result 1 N. Kodaira 2 B. Bowe 3 O. Fatkulina
2021-12-11 Calgary A 500 Result 1 A. Golikova 2 N. Kodaira 3 E. Jackson
2021-12-11 Calgary A Team Pursuit Result 1 Canada 2 Japan 3 China
2021-12-11 Calgary B 1.000 Result 1 Q. Yin 2 N. Czerwonka 3 K. Ziomek
2021-12-11 Calgary B 500 Result 1 Y. Aydova 2 K. Yamane 3 L. de Jong
2021-12-11 Calgary B Team Pursuit Result 1 Germany 2 Switzerland 3 USA
2021-12-12 Calgary Mass Start Result 1 F. Lollobrigida 2 I. Blondin 3 E. Golubeva
2021-12-12 Calgary Mass Start Result 1 F. Lollobrigida 2 E. Golubeva 3 D. Guo
2021-12-12 Calgary Mass Start Result 1 N. Morozova 2 M. Uhrig 3 I. Blondin
2021-12-12 Calgary A 1.500 Result 1 B. Bowe 2 N. Takagi 3 A. Sato
2021-12-12 Calgary B 1.500 Result 1 E. Lalenkova 2 J. Beune 3 L. van Beek
2022-03-12 Heerenveen A 1.500 Result 1 M. Takagi 2 A. Rijpma - de Jong 3 R. Wiklund
2022-03-12 Heerenveen A 500 Result 1 E. Jackson 2 F. Kok 3 N. Kodaira
2022-03-13 Heerenveen Mass Start Result 1 I. Schouten 2 M. Groenewoud 3 F. Lollobrigida
2022-03-13 Heerenveen A 1.000 Result 1 M. Takagi 2 B. Bowe 3 K. Goetz
2022-03-13 Heerenveen A 3.000 Result 1 I. Schouten 2 R. Wiklund 3 M. Sábliková
2022-03-13 Heerenveen A 500 Result 1 E. Jackson 2 B. Bowe 3 M. Kim