Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
2021/2022
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2000/2001
1996/1997
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
12.11
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
500
T. Gao
T. Shinhama
L. Dubreuil
12.11
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
5.000
N. van der Poel
T. Bloemen
P. Roest
13.11
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1.500
M. Kim
Z. Ning
J. Mantia
13.11
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Mass Start
M. Obayashi
R. Zakharov (87)
Z. Bródka
14.11
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
500
T. Shinhama
L. Dubreuil
W. Morishige
14.11
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1.000
H. Otterspeer
T. Krol
K. Nuis
14.11
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Team Pursuit
Netherlands
19.11
Stavanger
1.000
T. Krol
K. Verbij
K. Nuis
20.11
Stavanger
500
L. Dubreuil
A. Arefyev
M. Kania
20.11
Stavanger
10.000
N. van der Poel
J. Bergsma
T. Bloemen
20.11
Stavanger
Team Sprint
China
21.11
Stavanger
500
T. Shinhama
L. Dubreuil
A. Arefyev
21.11
Stavanger
1.500
Z. Ning
J. Mantia
M. Kim
03.12
Salt Lake City
5.000
N. van der Poel
P. Roest
D. Ghiotto
03.12
Salt Lake City
500
Y. Matsui
W. Morishige
L. Dubreuil
04.12
Salt Lake City
1.500
J. Mantia
Z. Ning
T. Krol
04.12
Salt Lake City
Mass Start
B. Swings
V. Hald Thorup
R. Zakharov (87)
05.12
Salt Lake City
500
W. Morishige
A. Arefyev
L. Dubreuil
05.12
Salt Lake City
1.000
T. Krol
K. Nuis
H. Otterspeer
05.12
Salt Lake City
Team Pursuit
USA
10.12
Calgary
500
L. Dubreuil
T. Gao
Y. Murakami
10.12
Calgary
5.000
N. van der Poel
D. Ghiotto
T. Bloemen
11.12
Calgary
1.500
J. Mantia
C. Howe
A. Johansson
11.12
Calgary
Mass Start
B. Hoolwerf
B. Swings
F. Rijhnen
12.12
Calgary
500
V. Mushtakov
Y. Murakami
L. Dubreuil
12.12
Calgary
1.000
Z. Ning
J. Stolz
V. Mushtakov
12.12
Calgary
Team Pursuit
USA
07.01
EM-D
Heerenveen
Team Pursuit
Netherlands
07.01
EM-D
Heerenveen
1.000
T. Krol
K. Nuis
K. Verbij
08.01
EM-D
Heerenveen
Team Sprint
Netherlands
08.01
EM-D
Heerenveen
5.000
P. Roest
J. Bergsma
H. Engebråten
09.01
EM-D
Heerenveen
1.500
K. Nuis
T. Krol
A. Johansson
09.01
EM-D
Heerenveen
500
P. Michalski
M. Scheperkamp
D. N'tab
09.01
EM-D
Heerenveen
Mass Start
B. Swings
L. Wenger
R. Zakharov (87)
06.02
OWG
Beijing
5.000
N. van der Poel
P. Roest
H. Engebråten
08.02
OWG
Beijing
1.500
K. Nuis
T. Krol
M. Kim
11.02
OWG
Beijing
10.000
N. van der Poel
P. Roest
D. Ghiotto
12.02
OWG
Beijing
500
T. Gao
M. Cha
W. Morishige
15.02
OWG
Beijing
Team Pursuit
Norway
18.02
OWG
Beijing
1.000
T. Krol
L. Dubreuil
H. Lorentzen
19.02
OWG
Beijing
Mass Start
B. Swings
J. Chung
S. Lee
04.03
WSC-S
Hamar
Sprint
T. Krol
K. Verbij
H. Lorentzen
05.03
WSC-D
Hamar
Team Sprint
Norway
06.03
WSC-A
Hamar
Allround
N. van der Poel
P. Roest
B. Swings
12.03
Heerenveen
500
T. Shinhama
L. Dubreuil
W. Morishige
12.03
Heerenveen
1.000
K. Nuis
T. Krol
H. Otterspeer
12.03
Heerenveen
5.000
N. van der Poel
B. Swings
D. Ghiotto
13.03
Heerenveen
500
T. Shinhama
P. Michalski
W. Morishige
13.03
Heerenveen
1.500
K. Nuis
T. Krol
C. Howe
13.03
Heerenveen
Mass Start
B. Swings
A. Giovannini
J. Bergsma