Login

Artem Tyshchenko

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2020/2021 65 (29 pts) 9 53.9 - - - 3 95.38% 90.77% 3
2019/2020 - - 4 65.0 - - - - 88.00% 88.00% -
2018/2019 85 (17 pts) 8 62.4 - - - 2 94.55% 76.36% 2
2017/2018 - - 6 73.2 - - - - 91.43% 82.86% -
2015/2016 - - 1 62.0 - - - - 100.00% 100.00% 1
2014/2015 60 (57 pts) 13 56.1 - - 1 4 87.06% 80.00% 2
2013/2014 - - 1 89.0 - - - - 60.00% 80.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs Podiums Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-20 Östersund 50 57 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2021-03-19 Östersund 57 90 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-11 Nove Mesto 93 24 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-03-07 Nove Mesto 25 35 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2021-03-06 Nove Mesto 35 99 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-05 Nove Mesto 9 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2021-02-17 WSC Pokljuka 44 13 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2021-01-31 EM Duszniki Zdroj 5 5-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-0
2021-01-30 EM Duszniki Zdroj 21 39 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2021-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 39 111 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 54 50 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2021-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 8 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 34 94 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2021-01-15 Oberhof 6 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-01-13 Oberhof 78 14 10 km Sprint 1+0
2021-01-08 Oberhof 69 86 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-06 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 14 25 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+0
2020-03-05 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 20 39 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-03-04 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 37 57 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-02-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 28 34 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2020-02-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 34 5 10 km Sprint 1+1
2020-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 7 6 Super Sprint Final 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1
2020-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 6 21 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 0-0
2020-02-09 IBU Martell-Val Martello 24 43 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2020-02-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 47 40 10 km Sprint 1+1
2020-01-25 Pokljuka DSQ 15-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2020-01-18 Ruhpolding 8 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2020-01-11 Oberhof 10 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2020-01-10 Oberhof 41 65 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-12-19 Annecy-Grand Bornand 69 92 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-12-15 Hochfilzen 11 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 76 105 10 km Sprint 0+2
2019-12-07 Östersund 6 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-12-04 Östersund 74 72 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2019-11-30 Östersund 4 5-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 12 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 83 18 20 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 81 85 10 km Sprint 0+2
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 61 92 10 km Sprint 0+2
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 14 8-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2019-02-16 Soldier Hollow UT DNS 54 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-02-15 Soldier Hollow UT 54 23 10 km Sprint 0+2
2019-02-07 Canmore 34 4 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2019-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 90 74 10 km Sprint 1+1
2019-01-18 Ruhpolding 7 20-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 53 108 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-13 Oberhof 22 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay --- ---
2018-12-20 Nove Mesto 73 85 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 16 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 31 85 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 3 4-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 95 93 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 4 6-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-1
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 78 96 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 29 79 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 63 77 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna DNS 90 20 km Individual
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 85 53 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 49 90 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2018-01-07 Oberhof 11 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2018-01-06 Oberhof DNS 53 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-01-05 Oberhof 53 86 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 79 62 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 8 6 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 6 26 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 6 6-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 70 77 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää DNS 99 10 km Sprint
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 67 93 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 17 5-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1 / 0-3 1-3
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 27 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 38 4 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 29 57 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2017-02-07 UVS Almaty 8 13 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+2
2017-02-05 UVS Almaty 3-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-02-03 UVS Almaty 12 11 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2017-02-02 UVS Almaty 11 2 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj DNS 112 10 km Sprint
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 60 82 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 37 17 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 43 3 20 km Individual 0+3+1+0
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 39 55 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 55 5 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 1 5-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 24 72 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 38 9 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 14 25 15 km Mass Start A 1+0+0+0
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 27 77 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-04 Canmore 62 87 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 1 3-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3 / 0-2 0-1
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 24 38 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 38 59 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 27 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 27 113 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 61 8 10 km Sprint 3+2
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 27 5 10 km Sprint 2+0
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 16 14 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 11 6 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 20 30 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 30 108 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 7 5-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-1
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 38 20 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 55 120 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 66 89 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 60 103 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 55 73 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 56 39 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto DNS 60 12.5 km Pursuit
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 60 69 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 3 4-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-2 0-2
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 6 67 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 7 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 67 72 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 29 48 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 11 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-01-11 Oberhof 26 29 15 km Mass Start 2+0+1+1
2015-01-10 Oberhof 10 23 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 90 84 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 73 32 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-06 Östersund 100 58 10 km Sprint 1+3
2014-12-03 Östersund 37 76 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 11 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 14 36 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-02-03 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 3-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2014-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 4 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2014-01-31 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 4 15 10 km Sprint 2+0
2014-01-29 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 30 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 13 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 89 49 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-12-20 UVS Val di Fiemme 22 19 15 km Mass Start 2+0+2+3
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 14 10 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 10 3 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 18 78 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 14 51 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 55 44 10 km Sprint 2+4
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 32 44 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-25 EM-Jr Bansko 2-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 13 13 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+1
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 13 47 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-02-20 EM-Jr Bansko 7 53 15 km Individual 2+0+0+0
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 5 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 19 48 15 km Individual 0+1+3+0
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 17 12 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+4
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 12 3 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-12 IBU Ostrov 39 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2013-01-11 IBU Ostrov 32 59 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-01-06 IBU Otepää 37 68 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-01-05 IBU Otepää 42 33 20 km Individual 0+3+0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 8 3 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-02-22 WYC Kontiolahti 8 5-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 53 12.5 km Individual 0+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-18 EYOF Liberec 10 9-3 Mixed Relay 1-3 1-3
2011-02-16 EYOF Liberec 37 19 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2011-02-15 EYOF Liberec 34 56 12.5 km Individual 1+0+2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-02-17 WSC Pokljuka 44 13 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 12 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 83 18 20 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 81 85 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 29 79 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 60 103 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 5 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 19 48 15 km Individual 0+1+3+0
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 17 12 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+4
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 12 3 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 8 3 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-02-22 WYC Kontiolahti 8 5-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 53 12.5 km Individual 0+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 4 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2014-01-29 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 30 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 53 12.5 km Individual 0+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-19 Östersund 57 90 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-07 Nove Mesto 25 35 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2021-03-06 Nove Mesto 35 99 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-01-30 EM Duszniki Zdroj 21 39 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2020-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 7 6 Super Sprint Final 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1
2020-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 6 21 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 0-0
2020-02-09 IBU Martell-Val Martello 24 43 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 53 108 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 31 85 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 29 79 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 6 26 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-02 UVS Almaty 11 2 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-04 Canmore 62 87 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 27 113 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 20 30 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 30 108 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 29 48 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-01-10 Oberhof 10 23 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 11 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 10 3 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 32 44 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 12 3 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Artem Tyshchenko
Nation Ukraine
Born27 y (22.Dec 1993)
Results2011 - 2021
MaratonNo.491 - 120 pts
Fantasy game $306 p
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint001
Total001

World Champs Youth Medals

Sprint Kontiolahti 2012
Individual Kontiolahti 2012