Login

Alla Ghilenko

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2019/2020 - - 7 85.1 - - - - 76.00% 80.00% -
2018/2019 - - 9 76.9 - - - - 80.00% 71.67% 1
2017/2018 - - 3 69.7 - - - - 85.00% 85.00% 1
2016/2017 - - 2 98.5 - - - - 86.67% 46.67% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-06 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 41 29 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+2+3
2020-03-05 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 30 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2020-03-04 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 31 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2020-02-29 EM Minsk-Raubichi 73 43 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2020-02-27 EM Minsk-Raubichi 19 22-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2020-02-26 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 66 30 Super Sprint Qual 1-1 0-1
2020-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 80 34 15 km Individual 1+1+3+0
2020-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 86 49 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2020-01-24 Pokljuka 81 73 15 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2020-01-18 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 38 49 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2020-01-17 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 49 83 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2020-01-15 Ruhpolding 81 79 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2020-01-12 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 33 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2020-01-09 Oberhof 97 69 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2019-12-20 Annecy-Grand Bornand DNF 77 7.5 km Sprint -+-
2019-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 59 32 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 82 63 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2019-12-01 Östersund 89 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2019-11-28 IBU Sjusjøen 30 37 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2019-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 57 24 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-21 Holmenkollen 91 85 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-03-14 WSC Östersund 21 24-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-1
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund DNS 67 15 km Individual
2019-03-08 WSC Östersund 84 78 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2019-03-02 IBU Otepää 46 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 19 27 Super Sprint Final 2-1 0-1 0-0 2-1
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 27 9 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 3-1
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 64 19 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2019-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 15 19-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 0-2
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi 59 21 15 km Individual 0+2+0+3
2019-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 86 59 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding DNF 62 7.5 km Sprint -+-
2019-01-13 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 18 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2019-01-12 Oberhof DNS 55 10 km Pursuit
2019-01-12 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 26 42 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2019-01-10 Oberhof 55 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-22 Nove Mesto 58 47 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+2
2018-12-21 Nove Mesto 47 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 48 10 km Pursuit
2018-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 48 19 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 77 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 101 64 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 93 76 15 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 20 25-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3 / 0-2 1-3
2018-11-29 IBU Idre 9 20 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-11-25 NE Sjusjøen DNS 24 12.5 km Mass Start
2018-11-24 NE Sjusjøen 34 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-24 Tyumen 56 60 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2018-03-23 Tyumen 60 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk DNS 22 10 km Pursuit
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 22 40 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 25 18 Super Sprint Final 0-1 1-3 0-0 0-3
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 18 39 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-2
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 39 40 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 31 38 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 45 10 km Pursuit
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 45 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 18 17-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna DNS 53 10 km Pursuit
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 53 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 42 63 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNF 65 7.5 km Sprint 1
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 15 15 km Individual
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 62 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 60 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 19 20-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-1
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 64 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 93 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 64 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 17 19-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2 / 0-0 0-0
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 18 17-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 12 17-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-0
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 61 4 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 86 48 7.5 km Sprint 5+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 14 17-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 55 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 49 7 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 14 17-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 51 53 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 53 12 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 53 54 15 km Individual 1+3+0+1
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 99 57 15 km Individual 1+3+1+3
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 98 79 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 2 7.5 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 63 102 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 77 79 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-11-22 NE Sjusjøen 54 69 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+4+0
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen 76 7 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 21 33 10 km Pursuit 0+3+0+1
2015-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 33 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-01-31 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 27 7 12.5 km Mass Start 2+2+2+2
2015-01-28 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 12 10 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2015-01-27 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 10 38 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-01-25 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 12 33 15 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 48 52 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 51 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 67 83 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 65 35 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 24 72 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 67 69 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 32 71 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 49 55 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 55 52 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 27 35 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 35 43 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-01-19 IBU Ruhpolding DNF 41 10 km Pursuit 2+2+-+-
2014-01-18 IBU Ruhpolding 40 57 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2013-12-20 UVS Val di Fiemme 22 20 12.5 km Mass Start 1+3+2+2
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 13 10 10 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 10 25 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 19 87 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 61 81 15 km Individual 3+1+2+1
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 68 52 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-25 EM-Jr Bansko 2-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko DNS 34 10 km Pursuit
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 34 35 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2013-02-20 EM-Jr Bansko 22 25 12.5 km Individual 2+0+1+0
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 2-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 16 6 12.5 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 18 8 10 km Pursuit 2+1+3+2
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 8 29 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-12 IBU Ostrov 25 35 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2013-01-11 IBU Ostrov 35 27 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2013-01-06 IBU Otepää 8 3 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-05 IBU Otepää 19 20 15 km Individual 1+3+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 41 43 10 km Pursuit 4+2+3+1
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 43 5 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 5-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 13 6 12.5 km Individual 2+0+2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 80 34 15 km Individual 1+1+3+0
2020-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 86 49 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2019-03-14 WSC Östersund 21 24-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-1
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund DNS 67 15 km Individual
2019-03-08 WSC Östersund 84 78 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 99 57 15 km Individual 1+3+1+3
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 98 79 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 2-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 16 6 12.5 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 18 8 10 km Pursuit 2+1+3+2
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 8 29 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 41 43 10 km Pursuit 4+2+3+1
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 43 5 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 5-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 13 6 12.5 km Individual 2+0+2+2

Info

Name Alla Ghilenko
Nation Moldova
Born27 y (12.Jun 1992)
Results2012 - 2020
MaratonNo.993 - pts

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Obertilliach 2013
Relay Kontiolahti 2012