Login

ěystein Slettemark

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2012/2013 - - 1 124.0 - - - - 60.00% 20.00% -
2011/2012 - - 2 110.5 - - - - 73.33% 53.33% -
2010/2011 - - 2 105.0 - - - - 73.33% 46.67% -
2009/2010 - - 13 108.0 - - - - 62.35% 45.88% -
2008/2009 - - 9 104.8 - - - - 48.00% 58.00% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-11-29 IBU Idre 97 68 10 km Sprint 5+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusj°en 127 25 10 km Sprint 2+5
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 124 30 10 km Sprint 2+4
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 86 32 10 km Sprint 2+4
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 92 73 10 km Sprint 2+2
2012-12-01 IBU Beitost°len 116 1 10 km Sprint 2+4
2012-11-30 IBU Beitost°len 110 39 20 km Individual 2+2+2+5
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 83 34 10 km Sprint 5+5
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 55 28 20 km Individual 1+3+2+1
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 122 116 20 km Individual 1+4+2+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 99 129 10 km Sprint 1+3
2012-02-16 IBU Canmore 50 52 10 km Sprint 3+3
2012-02-15 IBU Canmore 47 3 20 km Individual 2+2+3+2
2012-02-12 IBU Canmore 47 4 10 km Sprint 3+2
2012-02-11 IBU Canmore 43 40 10 km Sprint 0+3
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach DSQ 45 10 km Sprint 2+3
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 82 49 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 107 69 20 km Individual 0+2+3+3
2011-11-27 IBU Ístersund 106 42 10 km Sprint 2+2
2011-11-26 IBU Ístersund 104 8 10 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 108 35 20 km Individual 2+1+1+4
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 102 19 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-01-14 IBU Altenberg 73 55 10 km Sprint 0+4
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 100 106 10 km Sprint 1+4
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto 114 81 20 km Individual 4+2+2+4
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 132 160 10 km Sprint 1+4
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 100 59 10 km Sprint 1+4
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 94 70 20 km Individual 1+3+3+2
2010-11-28 IBU Beitost°len 82 112 10 km Sprint 1+4
2010-11-27 IBU Beitost°len 107 31 10 km Sprint 2+5
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 102 60 10 km Sprint 0+3
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 106 55 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-02-18 Vancouver 88 22 20 km Individual 2+1+2+3
2010-02-14 Vancouver 86 35 10 km Sprint 3+4
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 103 53 10 km Sprint 2+3
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 96 81 20 km Individual 2+1+3+2
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 115 69 10 km Sprint 0+4
2010-01-09 Oberhof 99 63 10 km Sprint 3+2
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 116 63 10 km Sprint 1+3
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 120 80 20 km Individual 2+2+2+3
2009-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 110 31 10 km Sprint 2+3
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 118 102 10 km Sprint 2+2
2009-12-05 Ístersund 128 60 10 km Sprint 3+5
2009-12-03 Ístersund 127 64 20 km Individual 1+1+3+4
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 91 81 10 km Sprint 2+2
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 119 41 10 km Sprint 0+5
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-19 Trondheim 92 65 10 km Sprint 2+2
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 97 63 20 km Individual 3+3+1+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 103 111 10 km Sprint 4+1
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 99 73 10 km Sprint 2+2
2009-01-17 Ruhpolding 115 74 10 km Sprint 5+3
2009-01-10 Oberhof 104 73 10 km Sprint 3+3
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 112 59 10 km Sprint 1+3
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 109 54 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-12-06 Ístersund 112 64 10 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 88 65 10 km Sprint 1+3
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 98 109 20 km Individual 3+3+1+2
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 86 36 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 86 85 10 km Sprint 3+0
2008-01-12 Ruhpolding 98 97 10 km Sprint 2+4
2008-01-05 Oberhof 92 102 10 km Sprint 3+1
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 98 10 10 km Sprint 2+3
2007-12-01 Kontiolahti 111 5 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 117 46 20 km Individual 1+5+2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen DNS 87 20 km Individual
2007-03-03 Lahti 91 67 10 km Sprint 1+3
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 104 93 20 km Individual 2+4+2+2
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 77 77 10 km Sprint 1+3
2007-01-18 Pokljuka 78 58 10 km Sprint 0+3
2007-01-13 Ruhpolding 104 46 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-01-06 Oberhof 78 83 10 km Sprint 0+2
2006-12-16 Hochfilzen 102 50 10 km Sprint 2+4
2006-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 82 13 10 km Sprint 1+3
2006-12-14 Hochfilzen 96 36 10 km Sprint 1+4
2006-12-09 IBU Obertilliach DSQ 21 10 km Sprint 3+4
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 101 82 10 km Sprint 4+3
2006-12-02 Ístersund 107 79 10 km Sprint 2+4
2006-11-30 Ístersund 101 89 20 km Individual 1+3+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 95 38 10 km Sprint 2+3
2006-01-20 IBU Val Ridanna 77 4 10 km Sprint 2+4
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 82 29 10 km Sprint 1+4
2006-01-14 Ruhpolding 110 58 10 km Sprint 4+4
2006-01-07 Oberhof 94 79 10 km Sprint 1+3
2005-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 99 28 10 km Sprint 1+4
2005-12-15 Brezno-Osrblie 99 27 20 km Individual 1+3+2+2
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen 93 27 10 km Sprint 1+2
2005-12-08 Hochfilzen 105 13 20 km Individual 1+1+3+2
2005-12-04 IBU Obertilliach 66 27 10 km Sprint 1+4
2005-12-03 IBU Obertilliach 48 61 20 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2005-11-26 Ístersund 106 17 10 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 90 78 20 km Individual 2+3+3+3
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 89 10 10 km Sprint 2+5
2005-02-16 Pokljuka 85 6 10 km Sprint 4+4
2005-02-11 Pragelato 75 13 10 km Sprint 0+2
2005-02-09 Pragelato 73 56 20 km Individual 0+3+1+1
2005-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 98 99 10 km Sprint 3+2
2005-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 62 8 20 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2005-01-15 Ruhpolding 88 55 10 km Sprint 2+2
2005-01-09 IBU Garmisch Partenkirchen 38 4 10 km Sprint 2+1
2005-01-07 Oberhof 91 28 10 km Sprint 2+2
2004-12-15 Ístersund 86 31 10 km Sprint 0+4
2004-12-11 Holmenkollen 94 9 10 km Sprint 2+2
2004-12-09 Holmenkollen 102 27 20 km Individual 2+1+2+3
2004-12-02 Beitost°len 108 22 10 km Sprint 3+4
2004-11-27 IBU Geilo 81 33 10 km Sprint 2+3
2004-11-24 IBU Geilo 55 129 10 km Sprint 0+5
2004-11-23 IBU Geilo 45 131 20 km Individual 2+2+0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-11 Holmenkollen 79 7 10 km Sprint 2+2
2004-03-05 Fort Kent ME DNF 49 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+5+4
2004-03-04 Fort Kent ME 49 16 10 km Sprint 1+2
2004-02-27 Lake Placid NY 61 27 10 km Sprint 1+3
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 100 36 20 km Individual 1+2+3+3
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 82 20 10 km Sprint 2+2
2004-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 101 12 10 km Sprint 3+1
2004-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 104 49 20 km Individual 2+3+2+1
2004-01-17 Ruhpolding 94 11 10 km Sprint 2+3
2004-01-08 Pokljuka 86 13 10 km Sprint 1+2
2003-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 74 42 10 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-19 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 84 19 20 km Individual 1+3+1+3
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 81 57 10 km Sprint 1+4
2003-02-21 Ístersund 70 9 20 km Individual 2+3+1+4
2003-02-20 Ístersund 72 4 10 km Sprint 5+3
2003-02-15 Holmenkollen 88 19 10 km Sprint 3+2
2003-02-08 Lahti 61 1 10 km Sprint 3+3
2003-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 85 3 20 km Individual 1+4+2+2
2003-01-18 Ruhpolding 88 27 10 km Sprint 2+2
2003-01-15 IBU Val Ridanna 53 14 20 km Individual 2+4+1+5
2003-01-11 IBU Forni Avoltri 48 48 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+3
2003-01-10 IBU Forni Avoltri 48 70 10 km Sprint 3+3
2003-01-09 Oberhof 89 19 10 km Sprint 2+5
2002-12-14 Ístersund 87 60 10 km Sprint 2+1
2002-12-05 Ístersund 104 54 10 km Sprint 4+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-21 Holmenkollen 83 50 10 km Sprint 4+4
2002-03-14 Lahti 92 52 10 km Sprint 5+2
2002-03-09 Ístersund 67 34 10 km Sprint 5+3
2002-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva DNF 67 20 km Individual 5+3+5+-
2002-01-18 Ruhpolding 106 43 10 km Sprint 3+3
2002-01-09 Oberhof 98 28 10 km Sprint 3+3
2001-12-13 Pokljuka DNS 77 20 km Individual
2001-12-06 Hochfilzen 113 25 10 km Sprint 4+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 124 30 10 km Sprint 2+4
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 122 116 20 km Individual 1+4+2+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 99 129 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 108 35 20 km Individual 2+1+1+4
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 102 19 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-02-18 Vancouver 88 22 20 km Individual 2+1+2+3
2010-02-14 Vancouver 86 35 10 km Sprint 3+4
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 97 63 20 km Individual 3+3+1+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 103 111 10 km Sprint 4+1
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 98 109 20 km Individual 3+3+1+2
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 86 36 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 104 93 20 km Individual 2+4+2+2
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 77 77 10 km Sprint 1+3
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 90 78 20 km Individual 2+3+3+3
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 89 10 10 km Sprint 2+5
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 100 36 20 km Individual 1+2+3+3
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 82 20 10 km Sprint 2+2
2003-03-19 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 84 19 20 km Individual 1+3+1+3
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 81 57 10 km Sprint 1+4

Info

Name ěystein Slettemark
Nation Greenland
Born53 y (20.Aug 1967)
Results2002 - 2019
MaratonNo.1725 - pts