Login

Tsukasa Kobonoki

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2021/2022 53 (87 pts) 17 43.9 - - 1 8 92.80% 84.00% 4
2020/2021 82 (16 pts) 14 53.4 - - - 2 82.00% 83.00% 1
2018/2019 95 (7 pts) 10 71.3 - - - 1 72.31% 64.62% 1
2017/2018 - - 9 78.7 - - - - 85.45% 65.45% -
2016/2017 - - 13 71.8 - - - - 77.78% 67.78% -
2015/2016 - - 6 83.7 - - - - 70.00% 77.50% -
2014/2015 86 (9 pts) 8 74.5 - - - 1 85.45% 69.09% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2021/22 2020/21 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2011/12
Olympics & World Champs Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2022-03-19 Holmenkollen 40 51 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2022-03-18 Holmenkollen 51 16 10 km Sprint 1+1
2022-03-13 Otepää 13 19-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0
2022-03-12 Otepää 27 29 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+0
2022-03-10 Otepää 26 17 10 km Sprint 0+0
2022-03-06 Kontiolahti 35 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2022-03-05 Kontiolahti 34 4 10 km Sprint 0+1
2022-03-04 Kontiolahti 12 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2022-02-13 OWG Beijing 46 41 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2022-02-12 OWG Beijing 41 19 10 km Sprint 0+1
2022-02-08 OWG Beijing 44 34 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2022-02-05 OWG Beijing 18 20-3 Mixed Relay --- ---
2022-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 18 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2022-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 33 23 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2022-01-15 Ruhpolding 21 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2022-01-13 Ruhpolding 80 37 10 km Sprint 1+1
2022-01-09 Oberhof 31 41 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2022-01-08 Oberhof DSQ 14-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2022-01-07 Oberhof 41 18 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-12-18 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 53 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+3
2021-12-17 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 42 6 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-12-12 Hochfilzen 19 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-12-10 Hochfilzen 66 21 10 km Sprint 0+2
2021-12-05 Östersund 45 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2021-12-04 Östersund 21 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2021-12-02 Östersund 58 41 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-11-28 Östersund 76 22 10 km Sprint 1+1
2021-11-27 Östersund 9 26 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-20 Östersund 53 28 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+0
2021-03-19 Östersund 28 30 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-14 Nove Mesto 13 18-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2021-03-13 Nove Mesto 41 57 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2021-03-11 Nove Mesto 57 13 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-03-07 Nove Mesto 44 38 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2021-03-06 Nove Mesto 38 13 10 km Sprint 1+0
2021-03-05 Nove Mesto 14 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 18 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2021-02-17 WSC Pokljuka 57 10 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2021-02-14 WSC Pokljuka 42 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2021-02-12 WSC Pokljuka 58 34 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 20 18-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2021-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 22 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2021-01-20 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 13 16 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2021-01-17 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNF 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-01-16 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 77 11 10 km Sprint 1+3
2021-01-15 Oberhof 21 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2021-01-13 Oberhof 61 55 10 km Sprint 1+0
2021-01-10 Oberhof 23 14-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3 / --- ---
2020-12-17 Hochfilzen 74 54 10 km Sprint 1+2
2020-12-13 Hochfilzen 17 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2020-12-12 Hochfilzen 50 44 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2020-12-11 Hochfilzen 44 90 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-12-06 Kontiolahti 15 24-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2020-12-03 Kontiolahti 101 99 10 km Sprint 2+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-22 Holmenkollen 108 90 10 km Sprint 4+4
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 20 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 52 57 20 km Individual 0+0+1+3
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 54 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+4+0
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 48 91 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 15 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 13 19-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2019-02-08 Canmore 21 19-3 4x7.5 km Relay --- ---
2019-02-07 Canmore 89 74 15 km Individual 1+2+3+1
2019-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 92 33 10 km Sprint 1+3
2019-01-18 Ruhpolding 25 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 34 83 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-13 Oberhof 15 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2019-01-11 Oberhof 72 64 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-12-22 IBU Obertilliach 43 39 10 km Sprint 1+3
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 50 47 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 1-1
2018-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 47 7 20 km Individual 0+1+2+3
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 21 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2018-12-14 Hochfilzen 89 80 10 km Sprint 1+3
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 75 96 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 23 18-3 Mixed Relay --- ---
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 21 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 92 105 10 km Sprint 1+3
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 16 20-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 70 75 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 14 18-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 96 113 10 km Sprint 2+2
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 69 67 20 km Individual 0+0+4+2
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 71 56 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 63 54 10 km Sprint 1+3
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 18 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 98 63 20 km Individual 1+3+1+1
2018-01-07 Oberhof 17 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 4-3 2-3
2018-01-05 Oberhof 64 65 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-15 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 76 58 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 21 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 97 92 10 km Sprint 0+4
2017-12-02 Östersund 83 104 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-11-30 Östersund 57 108 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2017-11-26 Östersund 20 17-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2017-11-19 NE Sjusjøen 21 43 15 km Mass Start B 3+1+1+0
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 51 18 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 73 84 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 12 20-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 47 51 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 51 92 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 17 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 91 96 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 15 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 68 47 20 km Individual 2+2+0+0
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 75 72 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 15 24-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 22 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 52 83 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 96 73 10 km Sprint 2+3
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 20 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-01-07 Oberhof 54 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+4+3+3
2017-01-05 Oberhof 48 89 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 16 21 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 35 7 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 19 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 91 92 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-03 Östersund 102 88 10 km Sprint 2+4
2016-12-01 Östersund 86 49 20 km Individual 3+2+1+1
2016-11-27 Östersund 24 18-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 22 23-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 75 79 20 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 67 85 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 23 23-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 14 15-3 Mixed Relay 1-3 2-3
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 44 45 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 45 29 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 25 21-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 49 27 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 83 53 10 km Sprint 4+3
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 32 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 88 99 10 km Sprint 2+0
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 21 24-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-3
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 82 98 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 96 72 10 km Sprint 3+2
2015-12-02 Östersund 94 103 20 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2015-11-29 Östersund 20 20-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 21 21-6 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 69 20 20 km Individual 0+2+2+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 67 44 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 92 22 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 76 26 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 18 22-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 23 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 5-3 4-3
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 21 20-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-01-08 Oberhof 19 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 88 21 10 km Sprint 0+3
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 23 23-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 92 11 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-12-06 Östersund 80 54 10 km Sprint 0+3
2014-12-03 Östersund 32 78 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 43 67 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 34 10 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 16 66 15 km Mass Start B 2+0+2+1
2014-11-15 NE Sjusjøen 70 81 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 43 38 12.5 km Pursuit 4+0+1+2
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 38 22 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 57 11 15 km Individual 3+1+2+3
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 93 112 10 km Sprint 2+2
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 67 73 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 58 36 20 km Individual 1+2+2+0
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 85 115 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 59 109 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2022-02-13 OWG Beijing 46 41 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2022-02-12 OWG Beijing 41 19 10 km Sprint 0+1
2022-02-08 OWG Beijing 44 34 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2022-02-05 OWG Beijing 18 20-3 Mixed Relay --- ---
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 18 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2021-02-17 WSC Pokljuka 57 10 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2021-02-14 WSC Pokljuka 42 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2021-02-12 WSC Pokljuka 58 34 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 20 18-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 20 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 52 57 20 km Individual 0+0+1+3
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 54 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+4+0
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 48 91 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 15 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 15 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 68 47 20 km Individual 2+2+0+0
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 75 72 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 15 24-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 22 23-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 75 79 20 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 67 85 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 21 21-6 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 69 20 20 km Individual 0+2+2+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 67 44 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 43 38 12.5 km Pursuit 4+0+1+2
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 38 22 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 57 11 15 km Individual 3+1+2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2022-03-10 Otepää 26 17 10 km Sprint 0+0
2022-01-07 Oberhof 41 18 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-12-17 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 42 6 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-11-27 Östersund 9 26 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2021-03-19 Östersund 28 30 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 34 83 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 16 21 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0

Info

Name Tsukasa Kobonoki
Nation Japan
Born30 y (5.Dec 1991)
Results2012 - 2022
Clean shootings (WC)6
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Individual001
Total001