Login

Ruslan Tkalenko

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 98 (3 pts) 5 55.0 - - - 1 91.43% 74.29% -
2017/2018 86 (10 pts) 11 69.3 - - - 2 85.33% 70.67% 1
2016/2017 - - 1 70.0 - - - - 90.00% 60.00% -
2015/2016 103 (3 pts) 3 43.7 - - - 1 100.00% 80.00% -
2013/2014 - - 1 70.0 - - - - 60.00% 80.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 12 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 65 80 20 km Individual 0+3+0+3
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 38 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 42 66 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-02-24 EM Minsk-Raubichi 15 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 33 44 10 km Sprint 1+1
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi 11 62 20 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2019-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 69 98 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-01-20 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 21 26 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2019-01-19 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 26 44 10 km Sprint 1+2
2019-01-17 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 27 65 15 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2019-01-13 Oberhof 22 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2019-01-11 Oberhof 61 104 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-22 IBU Obertilliach 9 32 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 39 84 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 1-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 12 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 77 76 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 73 67 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 19 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+0+2
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 7 26 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 40 36 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+2+2
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 36 94 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 43 6 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 88 107 10 km Sprint 0+4
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 80 65 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2018-01-05 Oberhof 81 79 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 56 60 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+0+2
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 60 32 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 35 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 37 2 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-02 Östersund 93 86 10 km Sprint 2+2
2017-11-30 Östersund 82 71 20 km Individual 0+1+0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 3 6-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 20 4 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 35 8 10 km Sprint 1+3
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 3 5-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 10 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 3 54 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 22 36 20 km Individual 0+1+0+3
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 70 98 20 km Individual 0+1+1+3
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 31 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 22 48 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 16-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj DNS 22 12.5 km Pursuit
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 22 23 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 21 61 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 54 76 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 9 5-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 60 61 10 km Sprint 2+4
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 37 37 10 km Sprint 3+2
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 27 27 15 km Mass Start A 1+0+1+1
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 29 52 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 42 51 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 51 48 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 38 14 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 3 31 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 9 85 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 1 3-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 37 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+4+2
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 11 75 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 33 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 48 16 10 km Sprint 0+3
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 15 93 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 48 101 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 56 55 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 29 116 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 31 24 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+3
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 24 5 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 9 112 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 49 1 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 25 37 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+3
2015-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 37 56 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-01-31 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 10 8 15 km Mass Start 0+2+3+3
2015-01-30 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 2-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-01-28 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 15 6 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2015-01-27 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 6 29 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-25 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 8 38 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2015-01-18 IBU Val Ridanna 5 7-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 44 12 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+2
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 12 66 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 47 39 10 km Sprint 0+4
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 59 46 10 km Sprint 1+5
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 24 113 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 60 128 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 84 92 20 km Individual 3+2+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 52 53 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 53 100 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-02-04 EM Nove Mesto 5 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto DNS 56 12.5 km Pursuit
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 56 2 10 km Sprint 3+4
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 44 77 20 km Individual 1+2+2+2
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 13 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 3-3
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 70 69 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 54 24 10 km Sprint 2+2
2013-12-20 UVS Val di Fiemme 25 18 15 km Mass Start 2+1+2+2
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 13 9 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+3
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 9 26 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 58 89 10 km Sprint 1+4
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 56 92 20 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 61 126 10 km Sprint 2+3
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 80 85 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-25 EM-Jr Bansko 2-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 24 16 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 16 33 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-02-20 EM-Jr Bansko 6 20 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 5 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 6 9 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 19 19 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 19 42 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-12 IBU Ostrov 31 13 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+3+1
2013-01-11 IBU Ostrov 13 37 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-06 IBU Otepää 25 26 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-05 IBU Otepää 36 87 20 km Individual 0+2+2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 40 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+4+2
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 28 50 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 9 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 62 82 15 km Individual 1+2+3+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 12 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 65 80 20 km Individual 0+3+0+3
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 38 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 42 66 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 70 98 20 km Individual 0+1+1+3
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 38 14 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 5 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 6 9 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 19 19 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 19 42 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 40 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+4+2
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 28 50 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 9 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 62 82 15 km Individual 1+2+3+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 1 3-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3

Info

Name Ruslan Tkalenko
Nation Ukraine
Born26 y (13.Nov 1992)
Results2012 - 2019
MaratonNo.912 - 16 pts