Login

Kalev Ermits

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2019/2020 88 (6 pts) 13 61.0 - - - 1 78.89% 68.89% 1
2018/2019 60 (54 pts) 14 53.9 - - - 6 73.00% 74.00% -
2017/2018 62 (41 pts) 12 56.8 - - - 3 72.50% 87.50% 1
2016/2017 - - 4 69.0 - - - - 60.00% 72.00% -
2015/2016 63 (52 pts) 12 60.5 - - - 2 68.75% 77.50% 1
2014/2015 71 (34 pts) 9 56.0 - - - 4 64.62% 83.08% 1
2013/2014 - - 4 58.0 - - - - 86.67% 80.00% -
2012/2013 - - 1 87.0 - - - - 40.00% 80.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-14 Kontiolahti 49 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+4
2020-03-12 Kontiolahti 35 83 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-03-07 Nove Mesto 16 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2020-03-06 Nove Mesto 52 63 10 km Sprint 1+1
2020-03-01 EM Minsk-Raubichi 33 47 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+3
2020-02-29 EM Minsk-Raubichi 47 24 10 km Sprint 1+3
2020-02-27 EM Minsk-Raubichi 6 15-3 Mixed Relay 1-3 2-3
2020-02-26 EM Minsk-Raubichi 27 19 Super Sprint Final 2-1 1-1 0-1 0-1
2020-02-26 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 19 55 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 1-1
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 21 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2020-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 86 84 20 km Individual 2+3+1+2
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 80 76 10 km Sprint 2+1
2020-02-13 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 15 18-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2020-01-19 Ruhpolding 54 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+1+1
2020-01-18 Ruhpolding 22 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2020-01-16 Ruhpolding 56 85 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-01-11 Oberhof 13 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2020-01-10 Oberhof 68 78 10 km Sprint 2+0
2019-12-19 Annecy-Grand Bornand 63 79 10 km Sprint 0+2
2019-12-15 Hochfilzen 16 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2019-12-14 Hochfilzen 48 59 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 59 69 10 km Sprint 1+1
2019-12-07 Östersund 17 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2019-12-04 Östersund 66 25 20 km Individual 1+0+1+4
2019-12-01 Östersund 77 46 10 km Sprint 2+3
2019-11-30 Östersund 18 12-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 1-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 33 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2019-03-22 Holmenkollen 25 10 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 14 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 38 50 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 67 34 10 km Sprint 2+1
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 14 13-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2019-03-02 IBU Otepää 35 3 10 km Sprint 3+2
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 50 18 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 4-1
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 9 15-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2019-02-15 Soldier Hollow UT 61 7 10 km Sprint 2+3
2019-02-08 Canmore 11 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2019-02-07 Canmore 38 3 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2019-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 72 44 10 km Sprint 1+1
2019-01-18 Ruhpolding 18 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 101 36 10 km Sprint 1+3
2019-01-13 Oberhof 14 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2019-01-12 Oberhof 51 53 12.5 km Pursuit 3+4+1+0
2019-01-11 Oberhof 53 40 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-12-22 Nove Mesto 33 25 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2018-12-20 Nove Mesto 25 56 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 19 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 64 17 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 94 13 20 km Individual 1+1+2+3
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 17 15-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3 / 0-3 1-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-22 Tyumen 78 23 10 km Sprint 4+0
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 15 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 76 3 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 15 22-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 16 15-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-2
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 67 26 10 km Sprint 2+2
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 13 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 32 8 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 41 36 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+2
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 36 15 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 76 18 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 17 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 70 30 20 km Individual 3+0+0+0
2018-01-07 Oberhof 16 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 3-3
2018-01-06 Oberhof 35 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2018-01-05 Oberhof 42 30 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 33 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 14 51 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 13 17-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 95 82 10 km Sprint 2+1
2017-12-03 Östersund 47 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+4
2017-12-02 Östersund 49 72 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 19 14-4 Mixed Relay --- ---
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 29 9 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 10 4 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 18 17-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 21 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 78 98 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 18 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 93 46 10 km Sprint 4+0
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 17 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2017-01-07 Oberhof 52 53 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+2+2
2017-01-05 Oberhof 53 91 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-11-27 Östersund 19 19-3 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 14 18-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 63 10 10 km Sprint 3+0
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 21 23-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 11 19 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 19 68 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-07 Canmore 18 20-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2016-02-04 Canmore 66 61 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 10 17-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 85 72 10 km Sprint 3+1
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 14 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 77 51 20 km Individual 0+2+2+2
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 72 78 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 67 58 10 km Sprint 3+1
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 18 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 46 54 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+0+0
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 54 91 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 85 16 10 km Sprint 2+4
2015-12-02 Östersund 81 12 20 km Individual 2+3+0+1
2015-11-29 Östersund 25 24-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0 / 1-3 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 15 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 40 27 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 64 52 10 km Sprint 4+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 19 24-4 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-0
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 18 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 20 15 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 40 20 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 49 30 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+0
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 30 57 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 9 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 29 24 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+2
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 24 24 10 km Sprint 2+0
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 14 96 20 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 91 55 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 17 9-7 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2015-01-08 Oberhof 10 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2014-12-06 Östersund 77 89 10 km Sprint 3+0
2014-12-03 Östersund 93 90 20 km Individual 3+1+2+3
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 33 73 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 37 24 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+1+1
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 24 2 10 km Sprint 2+0
2014-03-08 Pokljuka DNS 60 12.5 km Pursuit
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 60 53 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-02-22 Sochi 17 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-02-13 Sochi 69 85 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 19 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 54 54 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 52 103 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2014-01-03 Oberhof 66 90 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 42 39 10 km Sprint 2+0
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 78 61 20 km Individual 1+1+1+3
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 13 10 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 73 70 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 9 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 14 5 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 40 50 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+3
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 50 46 10 km Sprint 3+2
2013-01-05 Oberhof 87 79 10 km Sprint 3+1
2013-01-04 Oberhof 23 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 0-2
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 44 109 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 87 41 20 km Individual 4+1+3+1
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 44 110 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 51 59 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 59 6 10 km Sprint 4+0
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 16 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 14 10 15 km Individual 0+2+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 18 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 2-3
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 68 64 12.5 km Individual 1+4+1+3
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 56 46 10 km Pursuit 5+1+3+3
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 46 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 21 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2020-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 86 84 20 km Individual 2+3+1+2
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 80 76 10 km Sprint 2+1
2020-02-13 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 15 18-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 14 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 38 50 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 67 34 10 km Sprint 2+1
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 14 13-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 13 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 32 8 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 41 36 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+2
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 36 15 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 21 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 78 98 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 14 18-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 63 10 10 km Sprint 3+0
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 21 23-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 15 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 40 27 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 64 52 10 km Sprint 4+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 19 24-4 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-0
2014-02-22 Sochi 17 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-02-13 Sochi 69 85 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 9 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 14 5 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 40 50 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+3
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 50 46 10 km Sprint 3+2
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 51 59 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 59 6 10 km Sprint 4+0
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 16 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 14 10 15 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 18 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 2-3
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 68 64 12.5 km Individual 1+4+1+3
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 56 46 10 km Pursuit 5+1+3+3
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 46 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+2

Info

Name Kalev Ermits
Nation Estonia
Born27 y (19.Sep 1992)
Results2011 - 2020
MaratonNo.408 - 201 pts