Login

Alexander Loginov

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2020/2021 17 (541 pts) 24 18.6 1 1 4 24 90.53% 82.11% 2
2019/2020 7 (629 pts) 19 12.7 1 4 9 18 93.33% 85.33% 5
2018/2019 2 (854 pts) 25 10.5 1 7 15 25 86.83% 81.95% 4
2017/2018 23 (332 pts) 18 24.6 - - 4 15 86.00% 76.00% -
2016/2017 93 (8 pts) 3 48.7 - - - 2 72.00% 72.00% -
2013/2014 - - - - - - - - - - -
2012/2013 46 (143 pts) 4 8.8 - 1 2 4 90.00% 86.67% 1

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10
Olympics & World Champs Victories Podiums Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-20 Östersund 15 26 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2021-03-19 Östersund 26 34 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-03-14 Nove Mesto 7 2-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 2-3
2021-03-13 Nove Mesto 17 17 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2021-03-11 Nove Mesto 17 3 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-07 Nove Mesto 19 23 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2021-03-06 Nove Mesto 23 3 10 km Sprint 1+0
2021-03-05 Nove Mesto 2 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2021-02-21 WSC Pokljuka 9 23 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+1
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-02-17 WSC Pokljuka 31 12 20 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2021-02-14 WSC Pokljuka 16 26 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2021-02-12 WSC Pokljuka 26 12 10 km Sprint 1+1
2021-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 9 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2021-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 19 17 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2021-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 3 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2021-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 1 27 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2021-01-15 Oberhof 4 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-01-13 Oberhof 21 43 10 km Sprint 1+0
2021-01-10 Oberhof 1 5-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2021-01-09 Oberhof 17 19 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2021-01-08 Oberhof 19 52 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-12-20 Hochfilzen 10 16 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+0
2020-12-19 Hochfilzen 22 17 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2020-12-17 Hochfilzen 17 18 10 km Sprint 1+1
2020-12-13 Hochfilzen 4 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2020-12-12 Hochfilzen 21 20 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2020-12-11 Hochfilzen 20 16 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-12-06 Kontiolahti 4 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2020-12-05 Kontiolahti 24 34 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2020-12-03 Kontiolahti 34 8 10 km Sprint 0+3
2020-11-29 Kontiolahti 12 10 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-11-28 Kontiolahti 10 6 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-14 Kontiolahti 7 18 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2020-03-12 Kontiolahti 18 10 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-03-06 Nove Mesto 65 4 10 km Sprint 0+3
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 4 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2020-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 15 7 20 km Individual 1+0+1+3
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 43 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-02-13 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 6 5-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2020-01-26 Pokljuka 20 6 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2020-01-25 Pokljuka 4 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2020-01-23 Pokljuka 16 3 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2020-01-19 Ruhpolding 10 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2020-01-18 Ruhpolding 4 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2020-01-16 Ruhpolding 11 14 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-01-12 Oberhof 17 4 15 km Mass Start 1+1+2+1
2020-01-10 Oberhof 5 11 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-12-22 Annecy-Grand Bornand 11 5 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2019-12-21 Annecy-Grand Bornand 13 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2019-12-19 Annecy-Grand Bornand 11 30 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-15 Hochfilzen 6 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2019-12-14 Hochfilzen 2 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 3 20 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-07 Östersund 4 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2019-12-04 Östersund 9 31 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2019-12-01 Östersund 4 25 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-11-30 Östersund 4 9-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-24 Holmenkollen 18 2 15 km Mass Start 1+1+3+0
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 13 9 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+0
2019-03-22 Holmenkollen 9 17 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-03-17 WSC Östersund 4 4 15 km Mass Start 0+3+2+0
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 14 33 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 14 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 36 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 4 5-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 7 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2019-02-16 Soldier Hollow UT 7 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
2019-02-15 Soldier Hollow UT 28 18 10 km Sprint 0+3
2019-02-08 Canmore 3 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2019-02-07 Canmore 3 24 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2019-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva 20 2 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2019-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 7 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2019-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 26 26 10 km Sprint 1+2
2019-01-20 Ruhpolding 17 2 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+0
2019-01-18 Ruhpolding 5 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 5 26 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-01-13 Oberhof 1 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2019-01-12 Oberhof 5 1 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2019-01-11 Oberhof 1 17 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-23 Nove Mesto 15 2 15 km Mass Start 1+1+2+2
2018-12-22 Nove Mesto 2 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2018-12-20 Nove Mesto 2 27 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 5 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen 7 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2018-12-14 Hochfilzen 8 34 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 3 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 3 45 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 29 32 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 4 5-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-25 Tyumen 14 22 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+2
2018-03-24 Tyumen 11 9 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2018-03-22 Tyumen 9 18 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 1 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 2 48 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 1 49 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 3 37 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 1 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 22 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 1-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 36 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna DNS 113 20 km Individual
2018-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 18 20 15 km Mass Start 1+1+0+1
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 32 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+2
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 42 19 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-14 Ruhpolding 27 16 15 km Mass Start 0+2+1+2
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 73 7 20 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2018-01-07 Oberhof 4 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 2-3
2018-01-06 Oberhof 18 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2018-01-05 Oberhof 23 27 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-17 Annecy-Grand Bornand 9 17 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+2
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 4 18 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 18 39 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 44 29 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+3
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 29 53 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-03 Östersund 35 27 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+3
2017-12-02 Östersund 27 69 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-11-30 Östersund 9 101 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 36 38 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 38 95 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 1 3 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 1 39 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 1 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 2 39 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 10 38 20 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 72 31 20 km Individual 3+2+1+1
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 4-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 1-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 24 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 34 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 1 48 20 km Individual 2+2+0+0
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+2
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 11 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 4 37 10 km Sprint 0+3
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 4 109 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-23 Holmenkollen DSQ 19 15 km Mass Start 2+1+0+0
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen DSQ 4 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen DSQ 37 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti DSQ 2 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+3
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti DSQ 32 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti DSQ 30 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-03-09 Pokljuka DSQ 24 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+1
2014-03-06 Pokljuka DSQ 90 10 km Sprint 2+2
2014-02-13 Sochi DSQ 50 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva DSQ 23 10 km Sprint 2+3
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding DSQ 21 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding DSQ 52 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2014-01-05 Oberhof DSQ 23 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+2
2014-01-04 Oberhof DSQ 19 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+0
2014-01-03 Oberhof DSQ 31 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand DSQ 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand DSQ 77 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand DSQ 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen DSQ 43 10 km Sprint 3+3
2013-11-30 Östersund DSQ 23 10 km Sprint 3+3
2013-11-28 Östersund DSQ 40 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-10 Sochi 1 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2013-03-09 Sochi 12 44 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-03-03 Holmenkollen 15 26 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+2
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 3 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 5 55 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 23 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-20 EM-Jr Bansko 27 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 52 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+3
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 49 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg 2 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 2 51 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 4 46 20 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 6 57 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 56 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2012-02-01 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 57 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2012-01-30 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 1-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-01-29 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2012-01-27 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 46 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-04 WYC Nove Mesto 1-1 3x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 9 74 12.5 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 3 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 10 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-02-02 WYC Torsby 3-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2010-01-31 WYC Torsby 4 5 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2010-01-30 WYC Torsby 5 8 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-02-21 WSC Pokljuka 9 23 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+1
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-02-17 WSC Pokljuka 31 12 20 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2021-02-14 WSC Pokljuka 16 26 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2021-02-12 WSC Pokljuka 26 12 10 km Sprint 1+1
2021-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 9 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 4 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2020-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 15 7 20 km Individual 1+0+1+3
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 43 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-02-13 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 6 5-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-03-17 WSC Östersund 4 4 15 km Mass Start 0+3+2+0
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 14 33 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 14 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 36 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 4 5-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 72 31 20 km Individual 3+2+1+1
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 4-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2014-02-13 Sochi DSQ 50 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 52 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+3
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 49 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 6 57 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 56 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2011-02-04 WYC Nove Mesto 1-1 3x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 9 74 12.5 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 3 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 10 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-02-02 WYC Torsby 3-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2010-01-31 WYC Torsby 4 5 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2010-01-30 WYC Torsby 5 8 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 1 27 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 43 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-11 Oberhof 1 17 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 1 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 1 49 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 1 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 22 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 1 3 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 1 39 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 1 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 34 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 1 48 20 km Individual 2+2+0+0
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+2
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 11 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 23 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-20 EM-Jr Bansko 27 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 52 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 49 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-02-01 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 57 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2012-01-29 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 1 27 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 43 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-14 Hochfilzen 2 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 3 20 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 36 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-02-07 Canmore 3 24 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2019-01-11 Oberhof 1 17 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-22 Nove Mesto 2 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2018-12-20 Nove Mesto 2 27 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 3 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 3 45 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 1 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 2 48 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 1 49 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 3 37 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 1 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 22 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 36 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 1 3 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 1 39 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 1 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 2 39 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 24 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 34 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 1 48 20 km Individual 2+2+0+0
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+2
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 11 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 3 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
2013-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 23 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-20 EM-Jr Bansko 27 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 52 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+3
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 49 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg 2 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 2 51 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 56 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2012-02-01 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 57 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2012-01-29 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2012-01-27 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 46 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 3 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 10 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-11 Nove Mesto 17 3 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 1 27 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 43 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-01-16 Ruhpolding 11 14 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-19 Annecy-Grand Bornand 11 30 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-14 Hochfilzen 2 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 3 20 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 36 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-11 Oberhof 1 17 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-20 Nove Mesto 2 27 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 3 45 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 22 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 24 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen DSQ 37 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti DSQ 32 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 5 55 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 2 51 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-27 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 46 10 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Alexander Loginov
Nation Russia
Born29 y (31.Jan 1992)
Results2010 - 2021
MaratonNo.84 - 2555 pts
Fantasy game $70440 p
World Champs
Individual 1 1 1
Team 0 0 3
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Total012
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint2613
Pursuit0512
Mass Start004
Individual125
Total31334
World Jr Champs
Individual 2 0 3
Team 0 0 2
World Yh Champs
Individual 0 0 2
Team 2 0 0