Login

Roman Pryma

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2011/2012 88 (18 pts) 9 57.6 - - - 3 85.00% 65.00% -
2010/2011 80 (32 pts) 9 53.7 - - - 3 73.85% 63.08% -
2009/2010 108 (6 pts) 13 61.9 - - - 1 66.67% 72.22% -
2008/2009 49 (135 pts) 18 43.9 - - 1 7 74.81% 72.59% -
2007/2008 - - 3 70.0 - - - - 80.00% 53.33% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 20 72 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 35 72 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 44 39 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 24 76 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 9 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 27 21 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+2
2013-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 21 11 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 11 23-4 25 km Patrol 0
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 54 62 10 km Sprint
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 7 - 10 km Team
2013-02-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 5 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 31 25 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 21 38 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 48 47 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 47 35 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-01-12 IBU Ostrov 21 9 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2013-01-11 IBU Ostrov 9 1 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-01-09 IBU Ostrov 8 4-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2013-01-06 IBU Otepńń 28 35 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-05 IBU Otepńń 49 8 20 km Individual 2+1+2+3
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 33 20 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+2
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 20 55 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 2 4-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2012-12-01 IBU Beitost°len 28 74 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-11-30 IBU Beitost°len 42 55 20 km Individual 0+0+3+3
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 15 30 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 41 118 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg DNS 19 10 km Sprint
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 17 11 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti 36 30 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+2
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 30 44 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-02-04 Holmenkollen 39 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 48 52 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 72 92 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-14 IBU Haute Maurienne 6 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2012-01-13 IBU Haute Maurienne 11 5 10 km Sprint 0+3
2012-01-11 IBU Haute Maurienne 2 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 23 33 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 26 34 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 94 89 10 km Sprint 1+4
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 90 94 10 km Sprint 0+3
2011-12-04 Ístersund 54 56 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2011-12-02 Ístersund 55 88 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-11-27 IBU Ístersund 42 10 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-11-26 IBU Ístersund DNS 108 10 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-13 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 9 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2011-03-12 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 5 1 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-03-10 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 2 27 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2011-02-12 Fort Kent ME 31 29 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+3
2011-02-10 Fort Kent ME 29 56 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-02-06 Presque Isle ME 57 31 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+5+1
2011-02-05 Presque Isle ME 11 2-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2011-02-04 Presque Isle ME 31 42 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 79 91 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 86 85 20 km Individual 4+2+0+1
2011-01-07 Oberhof 63 95 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 33 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+3+2
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 32 59 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 58 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+3+1
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 49 83 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 50 72 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-03-20 Holmenkollen 45 58 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 58 78 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-03-14 Kontiolahti 43 35 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+0
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 35 72 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 55 55 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+3+3
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 55 109 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 66 90 20 km Individual 0+2+3+1
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 12 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 42 72 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-09 Oberhof 62 70 10 km Sprint 1+4
2009-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 17 29 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+1
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 29 15 10 km Sprint 2+2
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 20 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 91 64 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-12-05 Ístersund 92 45 10 km Sprint 4+0
2009-12-03 Ístersund 111 101 20 km Individual 3+1+4+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 63 55 10 km Sprint 0+3
2009-03-19 Trondheim 68 26 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-03-15 Whistler 6 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2009-03-13 Whistler 46 64 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-03-11 Whistler 77 62 20 km Individual 1+0+2+3
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 5 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 46 39 20 km Individual 0+1+4+1
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 33 28 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+2
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 28 27 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 54 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+2+1
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 57 36 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-01-11 Oberhof 18 25 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+2
2009-01-10 Oberhof 46 39 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-08 Oberhof 13 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 5 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 25 51 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 5 102 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2008-12-13 Hochfilzen 46 21 12.5 km Pursuit 3+3+1+0
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 21 106 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-07 Ístersund 52 27 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+2
2008-12-06 Ístersund 26 110 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-12-03 Ístersund 79 105 20 km Individual 2+0+3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-24 EM Nove Mesto 6 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2008-02-23 EM Nove Mesto 5 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2008-02-22 EM Nove Mesto 6 70 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 68 26 10 km Sprint 1+2
2008-01-12 Ruhpolding 69 27 10 km Sprint 1+2
2008-01-10 Ruhpolding 12 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 73 34 10 km Sprint 1+3
2007-12-07 IBU Obertilliach 17 157 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-12-06 IBU Obertilliach 13 170 20 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2007-12-01 IBU Torsby 33 25 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+3
2007-11-30 IBU Torsby 25 58 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-11-25 IBU Geilo 19 49 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-11-24 IBU Geilo 39 61 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 5 126 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-01-26 UVS Pragelato 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 4-3 0-1
2007-01-24 UVS Pragelato 4 3 15 km Mass Start 0+2+1+1
2007-01-22 UVS Pragelato 5 4 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+1+0
2007-01-21 UVS Pragelato 4 20 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-01-19 UVS Pragelato 10 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2007-01-14 IBU Pragelato 36 56 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-01-13 IBU Pragelato DNS 51 20 km Individual
2006-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 31 18 10 km Sprint 3+0
2006-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 7 70 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-12-09 IBU Obertilliach 62 23 10 km Sprint 2+2
2006-12-02 Ístersund 91 110 10 km Sprint 2+1
2006-11-30 Ístersund 61 115 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 62 51 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-03-16 Kontiolahti 84 47 10 km Sprint 3+0
2006-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 38 55 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 55 24 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-01-14 Ruhpolding 70 67 10 km Sprint 2+0
2006-01-07 Oberhof 27 30 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-01-04 Oberhof 11 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2005-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 92 64 10 km Sprint 1+3
2005-12-15 Brezno-Osrblie 86 83 20 km Individual 2+1+2+1
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen 76 121 10 km Sprint 1+0
2005-12-04 IBU Obertilliach 5 106 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-12-03 IBU Obertilliach 8 12 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-02-20 EM Novosibirsk 17 30 20 km Individual 0+1+4+2
2005-02-13 Pragelato 5 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2005-02-11 Pragelato 91 103 10 km Sprint 5+1
2005-02-09 Pragelato 80 97 20 km Individual 1+2+3+0
2005-01-20 UVS Hochfilzen 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
2005-01-19 UVS Hochfilzen 5 15 km Mass Start 1+2+0+1
2005-01-17 UVS Hochfilzen 5 6 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2005-01-16 Ruhpolding DNS 18 12.5 km Pursuit
2005-01-16 UVS Hochfilzen 6 26 10 km Sprint 0+2
2005-01-15 Ruhpolding 18 96 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-01-13 Ruhpolding 7 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2004-12-15 Ístersund 79 116 10 km Sprint 1+1
2004-12-09 Holmenkollen 69 115 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2004-11-28 IBU Geilo 27 51 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2004-11-27 IBU Geilo 51 105 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-02-19 EM Minsk-Raubichi 31 37 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2004-02-18 EM Minsk-Raubichi 37 4 10 km Sprint 0+3
2004-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 56 118 10 km Sprint 0+2
2004-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 60 33 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2004-01-17 Ruhpolding 85 50 10 km Sprint 1+3
2004-01-08 Pokljuka 71 56 10 km Sprint 2+1
2003-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 87 109 10 km Sprint 3+0
2003-12-11 Hochfilzen 90 101 10 km Sprint 2+3
2003-12-07 Kontiolahti 44 46 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+0
2003-12-06 Kontiolahti 5 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2003-12-04 Kontiolahti 46 92 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-01 EM Forni Avoltri 40 50 20 km Individual 0+2+3+0
2003-02-27 EM Forni Avoltri 21 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2003-02-26 EM Forni Avoltri 28 56 10 km Sprint 0+2
2003-02-15 Holmenkollen 61 82 10 km Sprint 0+2
2003-02-13 Holmenkollen 6 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2003-02-08 Lahti 54 2 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-01-26 UVS Forni Avoltri 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 3-0 0-0
2003-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 58 52 20 km Individual 2+2+0+2
2003-01-22 UVS Forni Avoltri DNS 14 12.5 km Pursuit
2003-01-21 UVS Forni Avoltri 14 9 10 km Sprint 1+3
2003-01-19 Ruhpolding DNS 21 12.5 km Pursuit
2003-01-18 Ruhpolding 21 65 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-01-16 Ruhpolding 11 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2003-01-11 Oberhof 9 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2003-01-09 Oberhof 44 100 10 km Sprint 0+2
2002-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 73 95 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-12-05 Ístersund 76 99 10 km Sprint 1+1
2002-12-01 IBU ┼l 11 59 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-14 Lahti 89 97 10 km Sprint 2+3
2002-03-10 EM Kontiolahti 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2002-03-07 EM Kontiolahti 36 47 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
2002-03-06 EM Kontiolahti 47 9 10 km Sprint 1+5
2002-02-20 Salt Lake City 7 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 76 85 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 67 99 20 km Individual 3+0+0+1
2002-01-18 Ruhpolding 79 112 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-01-16 Ruhpolding 9 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2001-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 36 90 10 km Sprint 0+1
2001-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 82 99 20 km Individual 2+2+2+1
2001-12-09 Hochfilzen 54 50 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+3
2001-12-06 Hochfilzen 50 89 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-25 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 9 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2001-03-24 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 8 64 15 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2001-03-22 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 5 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2001-03-21 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 11 62 10 km Sprint 2+3
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 13 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2001-01-25 EM-Jr Haute Maurienne DNF 19-4 4x7.5 km Relay --- ---
2001-01-24 EM-Jr Haute Maurienne 14 103 15 km Individual 0+0+2+3
2001-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 10 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2001-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva DNF 12 10 km Sprint 2+2
2001-01-12 Ruhpolding 64 16 10 km Sprint 0+2
2001-01-04 Oberhof 74 102 10 km Sprint 2+0
2000-12-09 Antholz-Anterselva 14 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2000-12-07 Antholz-Anterselva 96 93 10 km Sprint 0+2
2000-12-01 Antholz-Anterselva 80 96 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-02-12 WJC Hochfilzen 46 40 12.5 km Pursuit 2+4+0+3
2000-02-11 WJC Hochfilzen 39 63 10 km Sprint 1+2
2000-02-09 WJC Hochfilzen 9 19-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2000-02-08 WJC Hochfilzen 6 8 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2000-01-30 EM-Jr Koscielisko 7 63 12.5 km Pursuit 2+5+3+2
2000-01-29 EM-Jr Koscielisko 108 10 km Sprint 0+2
2000-01-27 EM-Jr Koscielisko 5 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2000-01-26 EM-Jr Koscielisko 13 101 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1999-02-21 WJC Pokljuka DNS 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay
1999-02-17 WJC Pokljuka 67 69 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 5 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 46 39 20 km Individual 0+1+4+1
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 33 28 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+2
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 28 27 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 5 126 10 km Sprint 0+1
2002-02-20 Salt Lake City 7 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 76 85 10 km Sprint 1+2
2001-03-25 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 9 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2001-03-24 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 8 64 15 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2001-03-22 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 5 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2001-03-21 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 11 62 10 km Sprint 2+3
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 13 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2000-02-12 WJC Hochfilzen 46 40 12.5 km Pursuit 2+4+0+3
2000-02-11 WJC Hochfilzen 39 63 10 km Sprint 1+2
2000-02-09 WJC Hochfilzen 9 19-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2000-02-08 WJC Hochfilzen 6 8 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
1999-02-21 WJC Pokljuka DNS 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay
1999-02-17 WJC Pokljuka 67 69 10 km Sprint 1+2

Info

Name Roman Pryma
Nation Ukraine
Born38 y (6.Nov 1981)
Results1999 - 2014
MaratonNo.356 - 256 pts
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Individual001
Total001