Login

Darya Klimina

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2021/2022 90 (15 pts) 12 71.3 - - - 1 85.33% 68.00% -
2020/2021 - - 4 89.3 - - - - 95.00% 55.00% -
2017/2018 92 (8 pts) 12 61.6 - - - 2 81.25% 77.50% -
2016/2017 51 (107 pts) 15 43.4 - - - 7 85.45% 64.55% 1
2015/2016 65 (54 pts) 12 44.4 - - - 4 82.35% 68.24% -
2014/2015 65 (50 pts) 13 53.2 - - - 4 76.67% 67.78% -
2013/2014 72 (33 pts) 9 55.4 - - - 2 70.00% 70.00% -
2012/2013 58 (69 pts) 16 53.9 - - - 6 65.00% 60.83% -
2011/2012 87 (6 pts) 9 59.9 - - - 1 66.15% 58.46% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2021/22 2020/21 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2009/10
Olympics & World Champs Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2022-03-18 Holmenkollen 66 67 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2022-03-13 Otepää 20 11-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 ---
2022-03-11 Otepää 79 48 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2022-03-05 Kontiolahti 68 50 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2022-03-03 Kontiolahti 12 14-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2022-02-05 IBU Nove Mesto 51 45 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2022-02-03 IBU Nove Mesto 55 30 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2022-01-30 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 15 19-3 Mixed Relay --- ---
2022-01-29 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 48 32 10 km Pursuit 4+1+3+4
2022-01-28 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 32 9 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2022-01-26 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 25 73 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2022-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 21 18-3 4x6 km Relay --- ---
2022-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 61 86 15 km Individual 1+0+0+3
2022-01-14 Ruhpolding 19 19-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2022-01-12 Ruhpolding 100 86 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2022-01-09 Oberhof 26 51 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2022-01-08 Oberhof 15 19-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2022-01-07 Oberhof 51 80 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2021-12-16 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 68 67 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2021-12-11 Hochfilzen 18 19-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2021-12-10 Hochfilzen 74 83 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2021-12-05 Östersund 19 16-2 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2021-12-02 Östersund 106 65 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2021-11-28 Östersund 80 74 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2021-11-27 Östersund 76 77 15 km Individual 1+2+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-12-18 Hochfilzen 99 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2020-12-12 Hochfilzen 22 19-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2020-12-11 Hochfilzen 90 82 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2020-12-05 Kontiolahti 19 16-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2020-12-03 Kontiolahti 80 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2020-11-29 Kontiolahti 88 69 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-24 Tyumen 39 35 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2018-03-23 Tyumen 35 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 17 15-2 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 61 72 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 12 23-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2018-03-09 Kontiolahti 64 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-02-22 OWG Pyeongchang 14 14-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2018-02-15 OWG Pyeongchang 51 76 15 km Individual 2+0+1+0
2018-02-12 OWG Pyeongchang 57 58 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+3
2018-02-10 OWG Pyeongchang 58 82 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 70 74 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2018-01-13 Ruhpolding 14 15-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 60 68 15 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2018-01-07 Oberhof 20 11-2 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-3
2018-01-06 Oberhof 47 44 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2018-01-04 Oberhof 44 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-12-14 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 84 64 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 11 12-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 82 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-01 Östersund 71 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2017-11-29 Östersund 82 17 15 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2017-11-26 Östersund DSQ 13-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 76 50 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 29 14 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 14 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 9 13-3 4x6km Relay 0-1 1-3
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 55 46 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+2
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang 46 43 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 12 15-2 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-3
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 54 51 10 km Pursuit 1+0+4+1
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 51 19 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2017-02-07 UVS Almaty 5 7 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+1+4
2017-02-05 UVS Almaty 2-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-02-03 UVS Almaty 6 7 10 km Pursuit 2+2+3+1
2017-02-02 UVS Almaty 7 19 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-01-31 UVS Almaty 4 7 15 km Individual 1+1+0+3
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 14 14-2 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 47 12 15 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 72 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 11 14-2 4x6km Relay 0-1 1-3
2017-01-07 Oberhof 25 25 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2017-01-06 Oberhof 25 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 36 26 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 25 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-03 Östersund 70 15 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2016-11-30 Östersund 26 26 15 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2016-11-27 Östersund 15 15-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk DNS 43 10 km Pursuit
2016-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 43 24 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 8 10-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 51 12 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 35 27 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 27 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 11 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-02-05 Canmore 44 22 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 8 13-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 56 56 10 km Pursuit 2+2+5+2
2016-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 55 37 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 91 7.5 km Sprint
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 66 3 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 14 15-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 64 30 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-06 Östersund 33 44 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 44 49 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-03 Östersund 15 22 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2015-11-29 Östersund 15 21-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-20 Khanty-Mansijsk 64 38 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 13 15-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 57 30 15 km Individual 3+1+1+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 81 58 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 24 23-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 17 14-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 58 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 23 3 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2015-01-31 UVS Brezno-Osrblie DNF 18 12.5 km Mass Start 3+-+-+-
2015-01-28 UVS Brezno-Osrblie DNS 12 10 km Pursuit
2015-01-27 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 12 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-25 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 9 13 15 km Individual 0+1+1+3
2015-01-16 Ruhpolding 65 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-14 Ruhpolding 18 12-2 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2015-01-09 Oberhof 48 13 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2015-01-07 Oberhof 11 13-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-12-18 Pokljuka 91 10 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 50 37 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+3
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 13 16-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 36 4 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-07 Östersund 29 27 10 km Pursuit 1+3+1+1
2014-12-06 Östersund 26 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-04 Östersund 64 17 15 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2014-11-30 Östersund 14 14-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 48 17 10 km Pursuit 0+3+3+2
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 17 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 74 60 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 66 52 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2014-02-21 OWG Sochi 11 13-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-02-19 OWG Sochi 13 15-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-02-14 OWG Sochi 39 53 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2014-02-11 OWG Sochi 40 58 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2014-02-09 OWG Sochi 57 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 83 45 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2014-01-08 Ruhpolding 14 18-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-12-14 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand DNS 18 7.5 km Sprint
2013-12-12 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 20 18-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 52 32 10 km Pursuit 0+4+1+2
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 18 11-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 32 70 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-29 Östersund 67 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-11-28 Östersund 60 30 15 km Individual 0+2+2+1
2013-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 33 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 30 30 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+3+4
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 22 17 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+0
2013-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk 17 23 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-03-10 Sochi 12 12-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2013-03-09 Sochi 66 8 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2013-03-07 Sochi 67 49 15 km Individual 1+1+3+2
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 14 12-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 69 64 15 km Individual 1+2+2+0
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 54 56 10 km Pursuit 2+3+2+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 56 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 17 20-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 19 12-2 4x6 km Relay 1-3 5-3
2013-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 52 33 10 km Pursuit 4+3+1+2
2013-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 33 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-11 Ruhpolding 49 50 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2013-01-09 Ruhpolding 12 12-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-01-06 Oberhof 36 39 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+2
2013-01-05 Oberhof 39 65 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2013-01-03 Oberhof 13 12-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 21 4 10 km Pursuit 0+3+3+3
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 4 24 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 5 14-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 101 67 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
2012-12-01 Östersund 82 76 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2012-11-29 Östersund 89 56 15 km Individual 1+2+2+3
2012-11-25 IBU Idre DNS 5 7.5 km Sprint
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 11 11 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 19 21-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 81 47 15 km Individual 2+1+2+3
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 68 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 20 23-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 32 19 15 km Individual 2+2+2+2
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 7 5 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 5 19 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 72 5 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 53 54 10 km Pursuit 3+3+1+3
2011-12-16 Hochfilzen 54 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 18 11-4 4x6 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 76 40 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2011-12-04 Östersund 44 35 10 km Pursuit 3+1+2+0
2011-12-03 Östersund 35 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2011-12-01 Östersund 56 69 15 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 31 1 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 27 49 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 11 8-2 3x6 km Relay 0+1 0+1
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 29 28 10 km Pursuit 3+2+2+0
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 28 36 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 50 19 12.5 km Individual 1+3+2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-22 OWG Pyeongchang 14 14-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2018-02-15 OWG Pyeongchang 51 76 15 km Individual 2+0+1+0
2018-02-12 OWG Pyeongchang 57 58 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+3
2018-02-10 OWG Pyeongchang 58 82 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 12 15-2 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-3
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 54 51 10 km Pursuit 1+0+4+1
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 51 19 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 8 10-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 51 12 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 35 27 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 27 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 13 15-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 57 30 15 km Individual 3+1+1+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 81 58 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 24 23-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2014-02-21 OWG Sochi 11 13-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-02-19 OWG Sochi 13 15-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-02-14 OWG Sochi 39 53 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2014-02-11 OWG Sochi 40 58 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2014-02-09 OWG Sochi 57 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 14 12-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 69 64 15 km Individual 1+2+2+0
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 54 56 10 km Pursuit 2+3+2+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 56 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 17 20-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 19 21-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 81 47 15 km Individual 2+1+2+3
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 68 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 20 23-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 11 8-2 3x6 km Relay 0+1 0+1
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 29 28 10 km Pursuit 3+2+2+0
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 28 36 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 50 19 12.5 km Individual 1+3+2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 14 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Darya Klimina
Nation Kazakhstan
Born32 y (6.Sep 1989)
Results2010 - 2022
Clean shootings (WC)1