Login

Lea Johanidesova

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 - - 3 65.0 - - - - 96.00% 96.00% 2
2013/2014 - - 5 61.2 - - - - 93.33% 76.67% 2
2011/2012 - - 7 79.0 - - - - 84.44% 66.67% -
2010/2011 - - 2 66.5 - - - - 100.00% 90.00% 1

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 26 27 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 27 18 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 23 25 Super Sprint Final 0-0 0-2 1-3 0-1
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 25 18 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 1-3
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 27 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 22 27 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 32 30 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 30 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 11 8-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-2 0-1
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 65 6 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 27 9 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 21 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 66 63 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 39 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 27 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 11 8-1 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 22 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 59 45 15 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 37 50 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 50 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 7 8-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-2
2017-12-01 Östersund 67 95 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-11-29 Östersund 62 74 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 6 8-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-0
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 28 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 23 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 9 6-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 1-3 0-0
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 30 35 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 35 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 9 42 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 2 9 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 9 37 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 5 10-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 30 53 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 53 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 21 66 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 15 5-2 4x6km Relay 0-3 0-2
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 37 72 15 km Individual 3+0+1+1
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 8 6 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 6 50 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 18 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 19 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 27 14 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 40 51 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+3
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 51 14 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 3 6-1 Single Mixed Relay 1-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-0
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 43 30 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 37 35 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 7 5-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-2
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 51 26 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello 32 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 25 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 13 11 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 6 5-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1 / 0-1 0-3
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 25 28 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 28 13 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 42 33 10 km Pursuit 0+3+1+1
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 33 18 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 33 61 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 42 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 44 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 15 24 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 25 33 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 33 88 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 45 79 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 68 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-07 IBU Canmore 8 6-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-03-06 IBU Canmore 27 1 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2015-03-04 IBU Canmore 7 6 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2015-03-01 IBU Canmore 28 32 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2015-02-28 IBU Canmore 25 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 41 10 km Pursuit
2015-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 41 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 10 11-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 42 48 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+2
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 48 42 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 11 41 15 km Individual 2+0+2+3
2015-01-18 IBU Val Ridanna 6 6-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 15 12 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 12 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 9 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 21 32 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2014-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 8 8-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 49 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 39 57 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 15 38 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 12 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 32 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 76 64 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 64 82 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 76 73 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 48 42 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 42 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 44 50 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+3
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 50 26 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 29 1 15 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 19 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 11 30 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 12 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 23 20 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 6 6-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 24 52 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2013-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 52 6 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 25 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 40 8 15 km Individual 0+2+0+3
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 81 13 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 47 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-26 EM Bansko 4-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 20 20 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2013-02-24 EM Bansko 20 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 23 27 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 30 37 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 19 32 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 38 10 km Pursuit
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 38 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-12 IBU Ostrov 22 19 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2013-01-11 IBU Ostrov 19 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-01-09 IBU Ostrov 6 6-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 1-3
2013-01-06 IBU Otepää 44 16 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2013-01-05 IBU Otepää 30 43 15 km Individual 0+4+0+3
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 27 36 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 36 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2012-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 8 7-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 21 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 14 35 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 57 68 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 83 36 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 4 5-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 24 7 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie DNF 42 10 km Pursuit 1+1+-+-
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 42 46 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 11 11-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2012-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 92 82 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2012-01-13 Nove Mesto 72 84 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-11 Nove Mesto 75 80 15 km Individual 1+3+0+0
2012-01-06 Oberhof 67 69 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-04 Oberhof 11 9-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 28 38 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 37 43 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2011-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 9 10-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 10 12-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 84 93 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-12-03 Östersund 88 83 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2011-12-01 Östersund 75 86 15 km Individual 1+2+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna DNS 41 10 km Pursuit
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 41 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 8 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-02-22 EM Val Ridanna DNS 37 15 km Individual
2011-02-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 36 28 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2011-02-05 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 16 31 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2011-01-15 Ruhpolding 83 91 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-08 Oberhof 50 91 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-06 Oberhof 10 13-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2010-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 34 28 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+3
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 28 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 49 72 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 21 43 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2010-11-28 IBU Beitostølen 27 50 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 47 48 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-07 EM-Jr Otepää 24 28 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
2010-03-06 EM-Jr Otepää 28 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-04 EM-Jr Otepää 9 11-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2010-03-02 EM-Jr Otepää 15 56 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 41 49 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 49 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 37 52 12.5 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2010-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 32 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2009-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 43 48 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 48 82 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 63 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 96 38 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-01-17 IBU Nove Mesto 39 52 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+1
2009-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 52 66 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2008-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 40 97 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-13 IBU Obertilliach 46 72 15 km Individual 2+0+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 22 31 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+0
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 31 151 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 6 151 12.5 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2008-01-30 WYC Ruhpolding 18 40 10 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 26 14 7.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+3
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 14 64 6 km Sprint 0+0
2008-01-13 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 3 83 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2008-01-12 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 3 100 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-02-13 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 14 73 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 33 26 7.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+2
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 26 68 6 km Sprint 1+3
2007-01-25 WYC Martell-Val Martello 7 66 10 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2006-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 42 108 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2006-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 28 116 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-04 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 7 25-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2006-03-03 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 111 10 km Pursuit
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 51 74 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2006-02-28 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 49 137 12.5 km Individual 3+1+4+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 41 49 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 49 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 37 52 12.5 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2008-01-30 WYC Ruhpolding 18 40 10 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding 26 14 7.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+3
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 14 64 6 km Sprint 0+0
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 33 26 7.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+2
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 26 68 6 km Sprint 1+3
2007-01-25 WYC Martell-Val Martello 7 66 10 km Individual 0+1+1+0

Info

Name Lea Johanidesova
Nation Czech Republic
Born30 y (21.Dec 1989)
Results2006 - 2018
MaratonNo.729 - pts