Login

Larisa Kuklina

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2019/2020 21 (335 pts) 18 23.8 - - 3 16 83.57% 81.43% 3
2018/2019 62 (70 pts) 6 30.8 - - - 4 88.89% 93.33% 1

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2016/17 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2009/10 2008/09
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-14 Kontiolahti 13 7 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2020-03-13 Kontiolahti 7 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2020-03-08 Nove Mesto 10 23 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+3+0
2020-03-07 Nove Mesto 5 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2020-03-05 Nove Mesto 16 1 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 8 5-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2020-02-20 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 7 11-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 0-0
2020-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 23 70 15 km Individual 1+1+2+0
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 23 48 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2020-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 48 70 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2020-01-25 Pokljuka 4 4-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2020-01-24 Pokljuka 13 45 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2020-01-19 Ruhpolding 19 36 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2020-01-15 Ruhpolding 36 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2020-01-12 Oberhof 30 20 12.5 km Mass Start 3+4+3+1
2020-01-11 Oberhof 7 3-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2020-01-09 Oberhof 30 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-12-22 Annecy-Grand Bornand 27 19 12.5 km Mass Start 2+1+1+1
2019-12-21 Annecy-Grand Bornand 14 28 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2019-12-20 Annecy-Grand Bornand 28 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-12-14 Hochfilzen 2 5-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 69 43 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2019-12-08 Östersund 5 6-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2019-12-05 Östersund 5 48 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2019-12-01 Östersund 18 7 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 29 22 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2019-03-21 Holmenkollen 22 50 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 16 95 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2019-03-02 IBU Otepää 18 68 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 12 16 Super Sprint Final 0-1 0-0 2-1 0-1
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 16 64 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 2-1
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 7 4-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2019-02-14 Soldier Hollow UT DNS 6 7.5 km Sprint
2019-02-07 Canmore DNS 34 12.5 km Individual
2019-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 27 43 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2019-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 43 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 48 90 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-01-13 Oberhof 1 4-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-12-22 IBU Obertilliach 5 78 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 16 28 Super Sprint Final 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-1
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 28 96 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 0-1
2018-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 18 75 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-07 UVS Almaty 6 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+2
2017-02-05 UVS Almaty 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-02-03 UVS Almaty 5 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2017-02-02 UVS Almaty 5 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 59 57 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 9 76 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 6 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 2 8 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 8 37 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-20 UVS Val di Fiemme 6 15 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2013-12-18 UVS Val di Fiemme 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 7 8 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 8 42 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-26 EM Bansko 5 2-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 16 14 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2013-02-24 EM Bansko 14 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 30 3 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2013-01-12 IBU Ostrov 13 20 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2013-01-11 IBU Ostrov 20 53 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2013-01-09 IBU Ostrov 3 1-1 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-0
2013-01-05 IBU Otepää 6 6 15 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 5 12 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 12 67 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 2 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 3 43 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 9 87 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-07 EM-Jr Otepää 5 6 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2010-03-06 EM-Jr Otepää 6 65 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-04 EM-Jr Otepää 4-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2010-03-02 EM-Jr Otepää 16 67 12.5 km Individual 1+3+3+1
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 2-1 3x6 km Relay 0+0 0+2
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 5 8 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 8 5 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 5 39 12.5 km Individual 1+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-03 WYC Canmore 22-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2009-02-01 WYC Canmore 9 110 7.5 km Pursuit 1+3+1+0
2009-01-31 WYC Canmore 10 118 6 km Sprint 0+2
2009-01-29 WYC Canmore 10 9 10 km Individual 1+2+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 8 5-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2020-02-20 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 7 11-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 0-0
2020-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 23 70 15 km Individual 1+1+2+0
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 23 48 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2020-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 48 70 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 16 95 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 2-1 3x6 km Relay 0+0 0+2
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 5 8 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 8 5 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 5 39 12.5 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2009-02-03 WYC Canmore 22-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2009-02-01 WYC Canmore 9 110 7.5 km Pursuit 1+3+1+0
2009-01-31 WYC Canmore 10 118 6 km Sprint 0+2
2009-01-29 WYC Canmore 10 9 10 km Individual 1+2+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-01-13 Oberhof 1 4-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-02-05 UVS Almaty 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-12-18 UVS Val di Fiemme 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 2-1 3x6 km Relay 0+0 0+2
2009-02-03 WYC Canmore 22-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0

Info

Name Larisa Kuklina
Nation Russia
Born29 y (12.Dec 1990)
Results2009 - 2020
MaratonNo.267 - 420 pts
Fantasy game $30246 p1.79%
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint001
Mass Start001
Individual001
Total003

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Torsby 2010

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Canmore 2009