Login

Dzinara Alimbekava

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 54 (99 pts) 14 46.4 - - - 8 79.00% 82.00% 3
2017/2018 74 (24 pts) 9 43.4 - - - 4 84.62% 92.31% 3
2016/2017 - - 3 65.0 - - - - 85.00% 70.00% -
2015/2016 - - 1 72.0 - - - - 80.00% 80.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 33 19 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+0
2019-03-21 Holmenkollen 19 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 11 8-1 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 85 6 15 km Individual 4+2+2+0
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 35 13 10 km Pursuit 2+3+1+1
2019-03-08 WSC Östersund 13 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-02-24 EM Minsk-Raubichi 24 20 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+0
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 20 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2019-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 9-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi 17 19 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2019-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 68 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2019-01-19 Ruhpolding 8 8-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 69 11 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2019-01-13 Oberhof 9 5-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2019-01-12 Oberhof 27 25 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2019-01-10 Oberhof 25 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-21 Nove Mesto 63 13 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 5 11-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen 37 40 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 40 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 71 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 65 42 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 12 10-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-24 Tyumen 40 32 10 km Pursuit 1+3+0+0
2018-03-23 Tyumen 32 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 10 11-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen DNS 80 7.5 km Sprint
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 20 11-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-2
2018-03-09 Kontiolahti 46 87 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 56 55 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 9 8-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 50 43 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 43 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 35 59 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2018-01-07 Oberhof 15 7-3 4x6 km Relay 3-3 0-3
2018-01-04 Oberhof 63 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 49 33 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2017-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 33 74 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 17 20 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 20 70 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 9 9-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-0
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 7 9-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-3
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 8 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 63 39 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 57 58 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 58 81 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 7 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 8 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 7 9-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 27 38 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 38 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti DNS 9 15 km Individual
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 12-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 22 21 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+0
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 21 61 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 55 58 12.5 km Individual 1+3+2+2
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 7 11 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 11 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 38 47 12.5 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 30 55 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 55 42 7.5 km Sprint 4+3
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 17 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 80 98 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 19 23 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 23 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 5 10-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 62 76 7.5 km Sprint 4+3
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 2 65 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka 14 21 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 21 13 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 11 58 12.5 km Individual 0+0+2+0
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 27 25 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+4+0
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 30 22 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 22 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 9 7-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-2
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 14 9-1 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 29 20 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+3
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 20 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 45 51 12.5 km Individual 0+2+2+3
2016-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 72 98 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 44 10 km Pursuit
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 44 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 24 5 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 14 16 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 43 73 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 64 60 15 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna DNF 17 7.5 km Sprint -+-
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 6 9-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-11-29 IBU Idre DNS 40 7.5 km Sprint
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 12 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 9-1 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 12 4 7.5 km Pursuit 3+2+2+1
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 4 73 6 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 27 68 10 km Individual 2+2+2+2
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna DNF 79 7.5 km Sprint 1+-
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 45 79 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 58 4 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach DNF 101 7.5 km Sprint 1
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 74 101 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen DNS 5 7.5 km Sprint
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 66 82 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 33 40 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 40 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-02-03 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 7 6-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2014-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 30 35 10 km Pursuit 3+2+1+3
2014-01-31 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 35 30 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2014-01-29 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 23 18 12.5 km Individual 1+3+0+0
2013-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 40 51 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2013-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 51 5 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 61 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 49 102 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-22 EYOF Cheile Gradistei 7 3-1 Mixed Relay 1-3 1-3
2013-02-21 EYOF Cheile Gradistei 20 42 6 km Sprint 0+3
2013-02-19 EYOF Cheile Gradistei 7 46 10 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 75 96 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 10 8 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 8 8 6 km Sprint 0+0
2012-02-22 WYC Kontiolahti 9 5-2 3x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 19 58 10 km Individual 1+2+2+0
2012-01-11 IBU Haute Maurienne 9 6-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 49 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 63 88 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 11 5-2 3x6 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto DNS 64 10 km Individual
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 35 21 7.5 km Pursuit 3+3+0+2
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 21 64 6 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 11 8-1 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 85 6 15 km Individual 4+2+2+0
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 35 13 10 km Pursuit 2+3+1+1
2019-03-08 WSC Östersund 13 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 56 55 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 12-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 22 21 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+0
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 21 61 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 55 58 12.5 km Individual 1+3+2+2
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 14 9-1 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 29 20 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+3
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 20 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 45 51 12.5 km Individual 0+2+2+3
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 9-1 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 12 4 7.5 km Pursuit 3+2+2+1
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 4 73 6 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 27 68 10 km Individual 2+2+2+2
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 10 8 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 8 8 6 km Sprint 0+0
2012-02-22 WYC Kontiolahti 9 5-2 3x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 19 58 10 km Individual 1+2+2+0
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 11 5-2 3x6 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto DNS 64 10 km Individual
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 35 21 7.5 km Pursuit 3+3+0+2
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 21 64 6 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 9-1 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0

Info

Name Dzinara Alimbekava
Nation Belarus
Born23 y (1.May 1996)
Results2011 - 2019
MaratonNo.405 - 123 pts
Fantasy game $3062 p

Olympic Medals

Relay Pyeongchang 2018

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Minsk-Raubichi 2015