Login

Zanna Juskane

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2016/2017 - - 2 95.0 - - - - 46.67% 73.33% -
2015/2016 - - 2 90.5 - - - - 66.67% 73.33% -
2014/2015 - - 1 95.0 - - - - 60.00% 40.00% -
2013/2014 85 (17 pts) 10 72.9 - - - 1 60.00% 65.00% 1
2012/2013 - - 13 75.8 - - - - 62.35% 63.53% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 70 62 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 67 7 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 58 16 15 km Individual 1+3+2+1
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 95 31 15 km Individual 3+0+2+2
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 95 38 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 25 25-2 Mixed Relay 3-3 0-2
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 66 38 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 76 44 15 km Individual 2+2+3+2
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNF 41 15 km Individual 5+-+-+-
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 59 26 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 56 29 15 km Individual 2+3+1+1
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 64 50 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 58 41 7.5 km Sprint 5+2
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 83 44 7.5 km Sprint 4+3
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen DNS 62 12.5 km Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 86 76 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 95 40 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 25 22-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 41 38 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+1
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 38 32 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 59 10 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 48 48 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2014-12-18 Pokljuka 95 61 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen DNF 67 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 86 77 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2014-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 19 21 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+3+2
2014-11-15 NE Sjusjøen 27 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 92 56 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 84 52 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 24 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 73 49 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2014-02-14 Sochi DNF 16 15 km Individual 2+2+2+-
2014-02-09 Sochi 79 32 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto DNS 43 10 km Pursuit
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 43 8 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 30 12 15 km Individual 2+1+3+1
2014-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 84 67 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2014-01-10 Ruhpolding 94 63 15 km Individual 3+3+2+2
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 11 4 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 13 24 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand DNS 57 10 km Pursuit
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 57 69 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 84 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2013-11-29 Östersund 75 71 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2013-11-28 Östersund 62 57 15 km Individual 3+0+3+1
2013-11-24 Östersund 24 25-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 2-3
2013-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 44 16 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-27 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 35 34 7.5 km Sprint
2013-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk 81 57 7.5 km Sprint 5+2
2013-03-09 Sochi 72 95 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-03-07 Sochi 80 57 15 km Individual 0+1+4+1
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 49 43 10 km Pursuit 3+0+5+2
2013-03-01 Holmenkollen 43 60 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 86 61 15 km Individual 2+2+0+3
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 90 30 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 23 25-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2013-01-11 Ruhpolding 88 57 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2013-01-05 Oberhof 67 52 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2012-12-14 Pokljuka 86 59 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 86 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2012-12-01 Östersund 101 61 7.5 km Sprint 4+3
2012-11-29 Östersund 56 60 15 km Individual 2+0+2+0
2012-11-25 IBU Idre DNS 75 7.5 km Sprint
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 9 34 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 26 26-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 89 82 15 km Individual 1+3+2+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 72 87 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 23 26-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 31 32 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie DNF 39 10 km Pursuit 2+2+-+-
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 39 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2012-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 95 92 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2012-01-13 Nove Mesto 63 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2012-01-11 Nove Mesto 87 87 15 km Individual 2+1+2+2
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 65 49 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 61 45 15 km Individual 1+2+2+2
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen 24 23-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2011-12-16 Hochfilzen 91 64 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 91 80 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2011-12-03 Östersund 83 51 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2011-12-01 Östersund 84 70 15 km Individual 0+4+2+2
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 56 70 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 61 4 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 77 70 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 80 59 15 km Individual 2+1+1+3
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 78 54 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 18 20-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna DNF 21 7.5 km Sprint 5+-
2011-02-22 EM Val Ridanna 44 6 15 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2011-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 81 96 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2011-01-15 Ruhpolding 92 94 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2011-01-13 Ruhpolding DNF 78 15 km Individual 3+++
2011-01-08 Oberhof 87 58 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 72 82 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 92 50 15 km Individual 1+1+1+3
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 64 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-12-03 Östersund 78 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-01 Östersund 93 86 15 km Individual 2+1+2+1
2010-11-28 IBU Beitostølen 55 30 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 61 27 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 CISM Brusson 11 3-4 15 km Patrol 0
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 41 35 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 8 - 7.5 km Team 3+2
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 87 88 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 84 76 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
2010-03-07 EM-Jr Otepää DNS 21 10 km Pursuit
2010-03-06 EM-Jr Otepää 21 68 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2010-03-02 EM-Jr Otepää 38 61 12.5 km Individual 3+3+1+3
2010-02-23 Vancouver 19 13-1 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2010-02-18 Vancouver 84 76 15 km Individual 3+1+1+2
2010-02-13 Vancouver 79 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 24 21 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 21 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 16 1 12.5 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2010-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 91 53 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 79 15 km Individual
2010-01-15 Ruhpolding 15 12-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2010-01-13 Ruhpolding 97 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2010-01-08 Oberhof 74 77 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2010-01-06 Oberhof 12 13-1 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 95 77 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 87 43 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 18 18-1 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 92 75 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2009-12-06 Östersund 18 16-1 4x6 km Relay 3-3 1-3
2009-12-05 Östersund 88 116 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-02 Östersund DNS 111 15 km Individual
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 58 24 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 94 15 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang 20 15-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2009-02-18 WSC Pyeongchang 97 98 15 km Individual 2+2+2+2
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 94 18 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2009-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 91 91 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-16 Ruhpolding 97 72 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2009-01-14 Ruhpolding 16 16-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2009-01-11 IBU Altenberg 43 47 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2009-01-10 IBU Altenberg 49 33 15 km Individual 2+3+0+3
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 15 19-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 89 47 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 101 88 15 km Individual 1+3+2+2
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 18 14-2 4x6 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 109 94 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
2008-12-06 Östersund 102 87 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 55 4 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 32 32 10 km Pursuit 2+3+2+2
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 32 94 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 18 88 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2008-02-17 WSC Östersund 20 15-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 93 86 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding DNS 48 7.5 km Pursuit
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 48 43 6 km Sprint 1+2
2008-01-13 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 13 57 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2008-01-12 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 16 58 12.5 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2008-01-03 Oberhof 10 11-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 16 16-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen 17 18-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2007-12-07 IBU Obertilliach 48 32 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2007-11-24 IBU Geilo 47 32 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 57 47 7.5 km Pursuit 5+5+2+3
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 47 3 6 km Sprint 4+3
2007-01-25 WYC Martell-Val Martello 31 5 10 km Individual 1+1+1+3
2007-01-20 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri DNS 96 10 km Pursuit
2007-01-19 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 36 95 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 95 31 15 km Individual 3+0+2+2
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 95 38 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 25 25-2 Mixed Relay 3-3 0-2
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 86 76 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 95 40 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 25 22-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2014-02-14 Sochi DNF 16 15 km Individual 2+2+2+-
2014-02-09 Sochi 79 32 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 86 61 15 km Individual 2+2+0+3
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 90 30 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 23 25-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 26 26-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 89 82 15 km Individual 1+3+2+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 72 87 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 23 26-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 80 59 15 km Individual 2+1+1+3
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 78 54 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 18 20-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2010-02-23 Vancouver 19 13-1 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2010-02-18 Vancouver 84 76 15 km Individual 3+1+1+2
2010-02-13 Vancouver 79 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-31 WJC Torsby 24 21 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 21 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-28 WJC Torsby 16 1 12.5 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang 20 15-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2009-02-18 WSC Pyeongchang 97 98 15 km Individual 2+2+2+2
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 94 18 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2008-02-17 WSC Östersund 20 15-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 93 86 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2008-01-27 WYC Ruhpolding DNS 48 7.5 km Pursuit
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 48 43 6 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 57 47 7.5 km Pursuit 5+5+2+3
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 47 3 6 km Sprint 4+3
2007-01-25 WYC Martell-Val Martello 31 5 10 km Individual 1+1+1+3

Info

Name Zanna Juskane
Nation Latvia
Born30 y (5.Oct 1989)
Results2007 - 2017
MaratonNo.616 - 17 pts