Login

Dzmitry Lazouski

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2021/2022 45 (113 pts) 13 38.9 - - 1 8 90.00% 77.00% 2
2020/2021 - - 10 66.4 - - - - 80.00% 73.85% -
2018/2019 - - 3 54.3 - - - - 80.00% 70.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17
Olympics & World Champs Victories Podiums Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2022-02-15 OWG Beijing 8 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2022-02-12 OWG Beijing 78 23 10 km Sprint 0+3
2022-02-08 OWG Beijing 58 14 20 km Individual 3+0+1+0
2022-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 12 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2022-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 28 5 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2022-01-16 Ruhpolding 52 55 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2022-01-15 Ruhpolding 3 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2022-01-13 Ruhpolding 55 27 10 km Sprint 0+2
2022-01-09 Oberhof 32 27 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+0
2022-01-08 Oberhof 4 6-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-1
2022-01-07 Oberhof 27 9 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-12-18 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 35 19 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+3
2021-12-17 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 19 8 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-12-12 Hochfilzen 6 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2021-12-11 Hochfilzen 31 9 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2021-12-10 Hochfilzen 9 10 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-12-05 Östersund 57 50 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+5+1
2021-12-04 Östersund 6 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2021-12-02 Östersund 50 32 10 km Sprint 0+2
2021-11-28 Östersund 77 75 10 km Sprint 1+2
2021-11-27 Östersund 34 97 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-19 Östersund 61 69 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-03-11 Nove Mesto 96 68 10 km Sprint 3+2
2021-03-07 Nove Mesto 48 50 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
2021-03-06 Nove Mesto 50 98 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-03-05 Nove Mesto 8 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 9 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2021-02-12 WSC Pokljuka 86 92 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 13 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 77 15 20 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2021-01-08 Oberhof 70 101 10 km Sprint 2+0
2020-12-17 Hochfilzen 67 86 10 km Sprint 3+0
2020-12-05 Kontiolahti 50 59 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+3
2020-12-03 Kontiolahti 59 103 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-12 EM-Jr Hochfilzen 9 30 10 km Sprint 1+2
2020-03-11 EM-Jr Hochfilzen 5 27 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2020-03-07 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 18 2 10 km Sprint 1+1
2020-03-06 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 41 26 Super Sprint Qual 2-1 0-1
2020-02-02 WJC Lenzerheide 4 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2020-02-01 WJC Lenzerheide 21 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-01-29 WJC Lenzerheide 7 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2020-01-27 WJC Lenzerheide 36 21 15 km Individual 2+0+1+2
2020-01-12 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 27 7 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-01-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 9 12 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2019-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 58 102 10 km Sprint 1+3
2019-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 50 35 15 km Mass Start 1+2+1+2
2019-12-14 IBU Val Ridanna 25 88 10 km Sprint 1+1
2019-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 66 62 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 1-1
2019-12-01 IBU Sjusjøen 23 14 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2019-11-30 IBU Sjusjøen 14 103 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-11-28 IBU Sjusjøen 64 48 10 km Sprint 4+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-10 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 18 15 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+2
2019-03-09 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 15 63 10 km Sprint 1+1
2019-03-06 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 28 50 15 km Individual 3+0+1+0
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 19 11-2 Mixed Relay 3-3 0-3
2019-02-15 Soldier Hollow UT 63 54 10 km Sprint 2+2
2019-02-08 Canmore 12 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2019-02-03 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 13 9 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+1
2019-02-02 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 9 23 10 km Sprint 1+2
2019-01-30 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 13 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2019-01-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 15 80 15 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2019-01-20 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 28 12 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+0
2019-01-19 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 12 40 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-01-17 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 16 15 km Individual
2019-01-13 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 43 64 10 km Sprint 1+3
2019-01-12 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 22 104 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-12-22 Nove Mesto 53 47 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2018-12-20 Nove Mesto 47 87 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 24 13 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+1
2018-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 13 71 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-02 IBU Idre DNS 21 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-12-01 IBU Idre 21 21 10 km Sprint 1+3
2018-11-29 IBU Idre 26 79 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 15 6 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 6 62 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 41 63 15 km Individual 1+3+2+1
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 5 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-02-04 EM-Jr Pokljuka 23 31 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2018-02-03 EM-Jr Pokljuka 31 45 10 km Sprint 3+1
2018-02-01 EM-Jr Pokljuka 53 73 15 km Individual 2+1+2+1
2018-01-31 EM-Jr Pokljuka 6-2 Single Mixed Relay 2-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-1
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 90 112 10 km Sprint 3+2
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 92 20 km Individual
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 71 106 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 109 10 km Sprint
2017-12-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 1 80 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 36 108 15 km Individual 2+0+2+2
2017-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 35 10 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 23 11 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 78 119 10 km Sprint 3+0
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 40 119 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-27 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 10-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2017-02-26 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 24 19 10 km Pursuit 2+0+3+3
2017-02-24 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 19 40 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2017-02-22 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 6 89 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 14 13 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 13 108 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-11 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 62 72 10 km Sprint 4+1
2016-12-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 55 73 15 km Individual 1+2+2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2022-02-15 OWG Beijing 8 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2022-02-12 OWG Beijing 78 23 10 km Sprint 0+3
2022-02-08 OWG Beijing 58 14 20 km Individual 3+0+1+0
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 9 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2021-02-12 WSC Pokljuka 86 92 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-02-02 WJC Lenzerheide 4 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2020-02-01 WJC Lenzerheide 21 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-01-29 WJC Lenzerheide 7 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2020-01-27 WJC Lenzerheide 36 21 15 km Individual 2+0+1+2
2019-02-03 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 13 9 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+1
2019-02-02 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 9 23 10 km Sprint 1+2
2019-01-30 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 13 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2019-01-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 15 80 15 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 15 6 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 6 62 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 41 63 15 km Individual 1+3+2+1
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 5 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-02-27 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 10-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2017-02-26 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 24 19 10 km Pursuit 2+0+3+3
2017-02-24 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 19 40 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2017-02-22 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 6 89 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-12-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 1 80 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-02-01 WJC Lenzerheide 21 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 1 80 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-12-17 Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand 19 8 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-12-10 Hochfilzen 9 10 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-02-01 WJC Lenzerheide 21 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-01-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 9 12 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2018-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 13 71 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 1 80 10 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Dzmitry Lazouski
Nation Belarus
Born23 y (9.Sep 1998)
Results2017 - 2022
Clean shootings (WC)2
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint001
Total001

World Champs Jr Medals

Sprint Lenzerheide 2020

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Brezno-Osrblie 2017