Login

Anais Bescond

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2020/2021 18 (442 pts) 26 24.2 - - 3 24 84.76% 81.43% -
2019/2020 15 (450 pts) 20 24.0 - 3 7 15 85.63% 78.13% 4
2018/2019 22 (423 pts) 21 23.9 - - 5 19 80.00% 85.88% 1
2017/2018 7 (582 pts) 22 14.5 - 1 7 22 84.44% 85.56% 1
2016/2017 14 (503 pts) 22 20.5 - 3 8 20 85.79% 81.05% 3
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04
Olympics & World Champs Victories Podiums Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-21 Östersund 25 16 12.5 km Mass Start 2+4+2+0
2021-03-20 Östersund 56 25 10 km Pursuit 2+3+1+3
2021-03-19 Östersund 25 37 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2021-03-13 Nove Mesto 18 36 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2021-03-12 Nove Mesto 36 50 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2021-03-07 Nove Mesto 8 26 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2021-03-06 Nove Mesto 26 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2021-03-04 Nove Mesto 3 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-02-21 WSC Pokljuka 23 30 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 8 2-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2021-02-16 WSC Pokljuka 18 59 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2021-02-14 WSC Pokljuka 36 34 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2021-02-13 WSC Pokljuka 34 66 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2021-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 3 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2021-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 9 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+1+0
2021-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 19 67 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2021-01-17 Oberhof 22 17 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+1+1
2021-01-16 Oberhof 5 2-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-01-14 Oberhof 14 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2021-01-09 Oberhof 20 12 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2021-01-08 Oberhof 12 79 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2020-12-20 Hochfilzen 18 22 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+1+0
2020-12-19 Hochfilzen 37 32 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+3
2020-12-18 Hochfilzen 32 24 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2020-12-13 Hochfilzen 20 30 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2020-12-12 Hochfilzen 2 2-1 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2020-12-11 Hochfilzen 30 50 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2020-12-06 Kontiolahti 27 15 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+0
2020-12-05 Kontiolahti 2 4-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2020-12-03 Kontiolahti 15 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2020-11-29 Kontiolahti 44 30 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2020-11-28 Kontiolahti 6 30 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-14 Kontiolahti 17 42 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2020-03-13 Kontiolahti 42 22 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2020-03-08 Nove Mesto 14 12 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+0+1
2020-03-07 Nove Mesto 2 5-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2020-03-05 Nove Mesto 2 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2020-02-23 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 10 16 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+2
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 14 3-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2020-02-20 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 1-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-0
2020-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 52 22 15 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 20 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2020-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 20 58 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2020-01-26 Pokljuka 3 13 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2020-01-25 Pokljuka 1 7-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-0
2020-01-24 Pokljuka 3 7 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2020-01-19 Ruhpolding 42 39 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+1
2020-01-17 Ruhpolding 2 5-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2020-01-15 Ruhpolding 39 3 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2020-01-12 Oberhof 11 19 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+2+2
2020-01-11 Oberhof 3 6-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2020-01-09 Oberhof 31 34 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2019-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 3 5-1 Single Mixed Relay
2019-12-22 Annecy-Grand Bornand 7 22 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2019-12-20 Annecy-Grand Bornand 78 33 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2019-12-15 Hochfilzen 6 10 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2019-12-14 Hochfilzen 7 6-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 10 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-08 Östersund 6 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2019-12-05 Östersund 61 17 15 km Individual 1+3+0+3
2019-12-01 Östersund 21 27 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2019-11-30 Östersund 9 1-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2019-11-17 NE Sjusjøen 10 9 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2019-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 17 63 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-24 Holmenkollen 17 21 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+1+1
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 25 58 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2019-03-21 Holmenkollen 58 27 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2019-02-16 Soldier Hollow UT 24 40 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2019-02-14 Soldier Hollow UT 40 36 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2019-02-08 Canmore 3 1-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2019-02-07 Canmore 7 13 12.5 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2019-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva 17 10 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+0+1
2019-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 19 13 10 km Pursuit 0+3+0+2
2019-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 13 15 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2019-01-20 Ruhpolding 9 12 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+0+0
2019-01-19 Ruhpolding 1 4-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 5 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-13 Oberhof 5 3-4 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2019-01-12 Oberhof 4 8 10 km Pursuit 2+1+0+1
2019-01-10 Oberhof 8 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-29 SE Gelsenkirchen 9 9-1 Single Mixed Relay
2018-12-23 Nove Mesto 21 30 12.5 km Mass Start 2+2+1+1
2018-12-22 Nove Mesto 13 24 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2018-12-21 Nove Mesto 24 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 3 2-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen 29 31 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 31 29 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 33 30 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+2
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 30 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 75 92 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 1 7-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-25 Tyumen 13 7 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2018-03-24 Tyumen 2 4 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2018-03-23 Tyumen 4 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 18 12 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 1 2-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 12 45 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-11 Kontiolahti 12 10 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+0+2
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 5 7-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 2-3
2018-03-09 Kontiolahti 27 46 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 2-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 7-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 17 6 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 31 27 15 km Individual 2+0+1+0
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 19 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 19 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 24 9 12.5 km Mass Start 2+3+0+1
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 8 5 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 5 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-14 Ruhpolding 17 10 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+0+1
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 8 16 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2018-01-07 Oberhof 1 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2018-01-06 Oberhof 10 21 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2018-01-04 Oberhof 21 30 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 4 8-1 Single Mixed Relay
2017-12-17 Annecy-Grand Bornand 13 12 12.5 km Mass Start 2+1+0+1
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 12 28 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2017-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 28 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 3 2-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 13 7 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 7 78 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-03 Östersund 24 17 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2017-12-01 Östersund 17 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-11-29 Östersund 24 43 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2017-11-26 Östersund 7 2-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-11-19 NE Sjusjøen 2 5 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+0+0
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 4 94 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-19 Holmenkollen 7 16 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+0+1
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 22 3 10 km Pursuit 3+3+1+0
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 3 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 1 3-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 13 28 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 28 43 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 6 2-2 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-2
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 3 8 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang 8 24 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 53 20 15 km Individual 2+2+1+0
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 2 2-3 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 25 16 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+0+2
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva DSQ 44 15 km Individual 0+3+2+1
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 40 9 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+3
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 9 97 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 2 2-3 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-2
2017-01-08 Oberhof 26 14 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+2
2017-01-07 Oberhof 5 18 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-01-06 Oberhof 18 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 4 1-1 Single Mixed Relay
2016-12-18 Nove Mesto 20 18 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 27 8 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 8 39 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 39 48 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 47 30 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-04 Östersund 26 22 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2016-12-03 Östersund 22 27 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-11-30 Östersund 2 31 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-11-27 Östersund 5 3-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 5 2 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 11 56 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 11 8 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2016-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 8 3 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 5 5 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+0
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 5-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 50 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 12 12 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 12 22 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 3-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 6 4-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 18 8 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+3
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 8 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-02-07 Canmore 5 8-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2016-02-06 Canmore 6 10 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+0+1
2016-02-05 Canmore 24 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 1 5-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 10 4 10 km Pursuit 0+2+3+0
2016-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 4 23 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 7 5-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2016-01-16 Ruhpolding 20 13 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+1+2
2016-01-14 Ruhpolding 20 3 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2016-01-10 Ruhpolding 4 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 33 21 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 21 28 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-20 Pokljuka 19 20 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+1+0
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 26 27 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 27 19 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 5 3-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 16 4 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 4 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-05 Östersund 86 95 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2015-12-03 Östersund 9 23 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2015-11-29 Östersund 4 2-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-11-22 NE Sjusjøen 8 42 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+4+2
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen 46 100 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-22 Khanty-Mansijsk 16 12 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+1+0
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 9 12 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2015-03-20 Khanty-Mansijsk 12 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-03-15 WSC Kontiolahti 9 16 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 4-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 7 1 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti DNS 56 10 km Pursuit
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 55 24 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 2-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 3 4-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 4 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 10 34 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 12 10 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 10 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 4 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 4 5-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 37 49 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+3
2015-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 48 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-01-18 Ruhpolding 5 16 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+0+0
2015-01-16 Ruhpolding 50 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-11 Oberhof 22 14 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+1+2
2015-01-09 Oberhof 51 26 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2015-01-07 Oberhof 2 9-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-12-21 Pokljuka 2 14 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 31 36 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
2014-12-18 Pokljuka 35 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 2 9 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 8 4-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 9 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-07 Östersund 11 18 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2014-12-06 Östersund 18 46 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-12-04 Östersund 40 90 15 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2014-11-30 Östersund 1 6-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2014-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 9 7 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+2+0
2014-11-15 NE Sjusjøen 7 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-23 Holmenkollen 10 20 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+0+1
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen DNS 44 10 km Pursuit
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 44 28 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti 32 15 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+3
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 15 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 34 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-03-09 Pokljuka 20 18 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+2+1
2014-03-06 Pokljuka DNS 39 7.5 km Sprint
2014-02-21 Sochi DNF 5-4 4x6 km Relay
2014-02-19 Sochi 6 5-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2014-02-17 Sochi 10 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+3+0
2014-02-14 Sochi 5 45 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2014-02-11 Sochi 12 5 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2014-02-09 Sochi 5 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 11 1 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+4
2014-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 1 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 11 29 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2014-01-10 Ruhpolding 29 7 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2014-01-08 Ruhpolding 4 4-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-01-05 Oberhof 29 22 12.5 km Mass Start 1+4+0+3
2014-01-03 Oberhof DNS 85 7.5 km Sprint
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 8 21 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 21 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-12-12 Annecy-Grand Bornand 5 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 30 14 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 3 5-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 14 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-29 Östersund 9 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-11-28 Östersund 46 27 15 km Individual 1+1+1+4
2013-11-17 NE Sjusjøen 15 6 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+2+2
2013-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 10 67 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 5-3 15 km Patrol 0
2013-03-27 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 6 2 7.5 km Sprint
2013-03-27 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand - 7.5 km Team
2013-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 16 17 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 9 9 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2013-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk 9 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-03-10 Sochi 5 5-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-03-09 Sochi 28 40 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-03-07 Sochi 28 21 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2013-03-03 Holmenkollen 4 18 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 14 40 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+3
2013-03-01 Holmenkollen 40 16 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2013-02-17 WSC Nove Mesto 14 27 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 6 5-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 48 99 15 km Individual 0+1+1+3
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 23 20 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 20 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 3 5-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 51 7.5 km Sprint
2013-01-13 Ruhpolding 19 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+3
2013-01-11 Ruhpolding 80 69 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2013-01-09 Ruhpolding 6 3-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-01-06 Oberhof 20 8 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2013-01-05 Oberhof 8 32 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2013-01-03 Oberhof 2 5-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-12-16 Pokljuka 10 22 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+0+2
2012-12-15 Pokljuka 13 20 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2012-12-14 Pokljuka 20 47 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 5 1-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-12-08 Hochfilzen 14 21 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 21 37 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2012-12-02 Östersund 24 5 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2012-12-01 Östersund 15 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-11-29 Östersund 68 17 15 km Individual 3+0+0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 31 42 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 42 12 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-03-11 WSC Ruhpolding 17 29 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 1-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 53 37 15 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 28 19 10 km Pursuit 0+2+3+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 19 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti 16 11 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 11 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti 1 3-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2012-02-04 Holmenkollen 18 32 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 32 36 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 1 3-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2012-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 33 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto 39 60 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2012-01-13 Nove Mesto 60 6 7.5 km Sprint 2+5
2012-01-11 Nove Mesto 19 20 15 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2012-01-06 Oberhof 25 10 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2012-01-04 Oberhof 3 2-2 4x6 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 47 51 10 km Pursuit 3+1+1+2
2011-12-16 Hochfilzen 51 23 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 2 4-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2011-12-10 Hochfilzen 40 24 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 24 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-12-04 Östersund 29 24 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2011-12-03 Östersund 24 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-12-01 Östersund 63 23 15 km Individual 3+2+1+2
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 28 47 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 37 43 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-20 Holmenkollen 29 23 12.5 km Mass Start 2+1+1+4
2011-03-19 Holmenkollen 31 15 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+3
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 15 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-03-13 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 6-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2011-03-12 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 22 26 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+2+0
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 54 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 21 39 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 39 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2011-02-13 Fort Kent ME 25 20 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+1+2
2011-02-12 Fort Kent ME 16 13 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
2011-02-11 Fort Kent ME 13 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 12 4-2 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2011-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 38 5 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 33 26 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+3
2011-01-15 Ruhpolding 26 13 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-13 Ruhpolding 19 19 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2011-01-08 Oberhof 28 36 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-06 Oberhof 2 5-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 5 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 45 19 15 km Individual 0+1+2+1
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 33 28 10 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 5 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 28 82 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2010-12-05 Östersund 26 18 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+0
2010-12-03 Östersund 18 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-12-01 Östersund 73 18 15 km Individual 2+3+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 CISM Brusson 8 7-3 15 km Patrol 1
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 6 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-14 Kontiolahti 40 38 10 km Pursuit 2+2+0+0
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 38 85 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-12 Kontiolahti 7 3-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2010-03-07 EM Otepää 13 15 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 15 55 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 36 47 15 km Individual 2+4+1+1
2010-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 15 22 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2010-02-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 22 20 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2010-02-07 IBU Haute Maurienne 9 20 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2010-02-06 IBU Haute Maurienne 20 18 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2010-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 15 21 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2010-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 21 95 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 41 61 15 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2010-01-15 Ruhpolding 8 3-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2010-01-13 Ruhpolding 27 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-01-08 Oberhof 77 80 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 103 96 7.5 km Sprint 5+4
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 29 94 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2009-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 7 16 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2009-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 7 75 15 km Individual 2+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-28 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 17 18 12.5 km Mass Start 3+0+1+1
2009-02-27 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 5-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-25 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 16 20 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2009-02-24 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 20 35 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2009-02-21 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 22 33 15 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2009-01-17 IBU Nove Mesto 21 20 10 km Pursuit 1+4+1+1
2009-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 20 5 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2009-01-11 IBU Altenberg 34 59 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2009-01-10 IBU Altenberg 24 36 15 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2008-12-20 IBU Martell-Val Martello 14 17 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+4
2008-12-19 IBU Martell-Val Martello 17 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2008-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 27 70 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2008-12-13 IBU Obertilliach 14 34 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 IBU Valromey-Retord 5 9 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2008-03-12 IBU Valromey-Retord 9 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2008-03-09 IBU Pragelato 1 5 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2008-03-08 IBU Pragelato 5 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2008-02-24 EM Nove Mesto 6 9-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2008-02-23 EM Nove Mesto 13 22 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+2
2008-02-22 EM Nove Mesto 22 37 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2008-02-20 EM Nove Mesto 22 29 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2008-02-02 WJC Ruhpolding 2-1 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2008-01-30 WJC Ruhpolding 5 50 12.5 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 7 5 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+1
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 5 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2008-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 20 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2008-01-12 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 5 60 12.5 km Individual 0+3+0+0
2007-12-07 IBU Obertilliach 33 18 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2007-12-06 IBU Obertilliach 8 3 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2007-12-01 IBU Torsby 8 16 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2007-11-30 IBU Torsby 16 16 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2007-11-25 IBU Geilo 16 13 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2007-11-24 IBU Geilo 6 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 3 107 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2007-03-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 7 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2007-03-10 Holmenkollen DNF 60 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 60 94 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2007-02-15 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 4 57 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+0
2007-02-14 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 7 71 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2007-02-13 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 9 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2007-01-30 WJC Martell-Val Martello 22-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 7 3 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2007-01-25 WJC Martell-Val Martello 47 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2007-01-21 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 3 48-2 3x6 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2007-01-20 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri DNS 78 10 km Pursuit
2007-01-19 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 18 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2007-01-12 IBU-Jr Pragelato 3 53 12.5 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2006-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 8 93 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 5 86 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2006-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 6 115 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2006-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 15 98 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-12 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 14 22 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+3
2006-03-11 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 12 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2005-12-17 IBU-Jr Windischgarsten-Rosenau 23 75 10 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2005-12-16 IBU-Jr Windischgarsten-Rosenau 25 96 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-20 WJC Kontiolahti 9 3-2 3x6 km Relay 0+2 0+2
2005-03-19 WYC Kontiolahti 1-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2005-03-18 WYC Kontiolahti 13 8 7.5 km Pursuit 0+3+2+1
2005-03-16 WYC Kontiolahti 8 51 6 km Sprint 0+1
2005-03-14 WYC Kontiolahti 6 40 10 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2005-03-06 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 14 104 10 km Pursuit 2+3+2+2
2005-03-05 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 4 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2005-01-09 IBU-Jr Garmisch Partenkirchen 13 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2005-01-08 IBU-Jr Garmisch Partenkirchen 10 68 12.5 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2005-01-00 EYOF Monthey - 7.5 km Pursuit
2004-12-17 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 20 35 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2004-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 15 37 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2004-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 14 87 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2004-12-11 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 17 94 12.5 km Individual 0+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-01-16 IBU-Jr Meribel 19 175 10 km Pursuit 1+3+1+1
2004-01-15 IBU-Jr Meribel 15 210 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-02-21 WSC Pokljuka 23 30 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 8 2-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2021-02-16 WSC Pokljuka 18 59 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2021-02-14 WSC Pokljuka 36 34 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2021-02-13 WSC Pokljuka 34 66 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2020-02-23 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 10 16 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+2
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 14 3-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2020-02-20 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 1-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-0
2020-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 52 22 15 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 20 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2020-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 20 58 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 2-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 7-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 17 6 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 31 27 15 km Individual 2+0+1+0
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 19 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 19 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 53 20 15 km Individual 2+2+1+0
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 5 5 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+0
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 5-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 50 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 12 12 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 12 22 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 3-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2015-03-15 WSC Kontiolahti 9 16 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 4-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 7 1 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti DNS 56 10 km Pursuit
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 55 24 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 2-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2014-02-21 Sochi DNF 5-4 4x6 km Relay
2014-02-19 Sochi 6 5-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2014-02-17 Sochi 10 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+3+0
2014-02-14 Sochi 5 45 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2014-02-11 Sochi 12 5 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2014-02-09 Sochi 5 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-02-17 WSC Nove Mesto 14 27 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 6 5-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 48 99 15 km Individual 0+1+1+3
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 23 20 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 20 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2012-03-11 WSC Ruhpolding 17 29 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 1-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 53 37 15 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 28 19 10 km Pursuit 0+2+3+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 19 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-03-13 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 6-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2011-03-12 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 22 26 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+2+0
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 54 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 21 39 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 39 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2008-02-02 WJC Ruhpolding 2-1 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2008-01-30 WJC Ruhpolding 5 50 12.5 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 7 5 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+1
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 5 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2007-01-30 WJC Martell-Val Martello 22-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 7 3 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2007-01-25 WJC Martell-Val Martello 47 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2005-03-20 WJC Kontiolahti 9 3-2 3x6 km Relay 0+2 0+2
2005-03-19 WYC Kontiolahti 1-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2005-03-18 WYC Kontiolahti 13 8 7.5 km Pursuit 0+3+2+1
2005-03-16 WYC Kontiolahti 8 51 6 km Sprint 0+1
2005-03-14 WYC Kontiolahti 6 40 10 km Individual 1+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 1 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 5-3 15 km Patrol 0
2008-03-09 IBU Pragelato 1 5 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-05 Nove Mesto 2 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2020-01-26 Pokljuka 3 13 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2020-01-24 Pokljuka 3 7 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2018-03-24 Tyumen 2 4 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 19 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2017-11-19 NE Sjusjøen 2 5 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+0+0
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 3 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 3 8 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-11-30 Östersund 2 31 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 50 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2014-12-21 Pokljuka 2 14 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 2 9 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2014-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 1 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 5-3 15 km Patrol 0
2008-03-09 IBU Pragelato 1 5 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2007-03-17 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 3 107 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2007-01-25 WJC Martell-Val Martello 47 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2007-01-12 IBU-Jr Pragelato 3 53 12.5 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2005-01-00 EYOF Monthey - 7.5 km Pursuit
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-05 Nove Mesto 2 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2020-01-26 Pokljuka 3 13 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2020-01-24 Pokljuka 3 7 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 10 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 5 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 5 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 3 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 9 97 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 8 39 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-10 Ruhpolding 4 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 4 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 4 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 10 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-21 Pokljuka 2 14 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 9 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 15 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk 9 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-03-03 Holmenkollen 4 18 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2011-02-11 Fort Kent ME 13 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 5 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 15 21 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2010-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 21 95 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-01-13 Ruhpolding 27 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 5 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 60 94 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2007-01-25 WJC Martell-Val Martello 47 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2005-03-05 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 4 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2005-01-09 IBU-Jr Garmisch Partenkirchen 13 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2004-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 14 87 7.5 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Anais Bescond
Nation France
Born33 y (15.May 1987)
Results2004 - 2021
MaratonNo.23 - 5457 pts
Fantasy game $55290 p

Olympic Medals

Relay Pyeongchang 2018
Mixed Pyeongchang 2018
Pursuit Pyeongchang 2018

World Champs Medals

Mixed Antholz-Anterselva 2020
Relay Holmenkollen 2016
Individual Holmenkollen 2016
Mixed Holmenkollen 2016
Relay Kontiolahti 2015
Mixed Kontiolahti 2015
Relay Ruhpolding 2012
Relay Khanty-Mansijsk 2011
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Total002
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint1323
Pursuit0313
Mass Start0215
Individual039
Total11160

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Ruhpolding 2008
Relay Martell-Val Martello 2007
Sprint Martell-Val Martello 2007
Individual Martell-Val Martello 2007

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Kontiolahti 2005