Login

Anastasiia Goreeva

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2020/2021 79 (20 pts) 6 48.7 - - - 2 75.56% 68.89% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17
Olympics & World Champs Victories Podiums Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-20 Östersund 49 38 10 km Pursuit 3+0+4+1
2021-03-19 Östersund 38 102 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2021-03-13 IBU Obertilliach 1 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-12 IBU Obertilliach 16 37 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2021-03-10 IBU Obertilliach 2 9 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2021-03-06 WJC Obertilliach 4 2-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2021-03-03 WJC Obertilliach 15 6 10 km Pursuit 0+2+3+1
2021-03-02 WJC Obertilliach 6 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2021-02-28 WJC Obertilliach 20 56 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2021-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 2 6 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2021-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 6 16 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2021-01-31 EM Duszniki Zdroj 7 2-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-01-30 EM Duszniki Zdroj 17 30 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2021-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 30 22 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2021-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 1 1-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2021-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 11 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2021-01-20 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 29 61 12.5 km Individual 0+3+1+0
2021-01-17 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 1 1-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2021-01-16 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 15 123 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2021-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 59 33 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2020-12-19 Hochfilzen 44 25 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2020-12-18 Hochfilzen 24 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2020-12-03 Kontiolahti 81 89 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2020-11-28 Kontiolahti 56 85 15 km Individual 2+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-12 EM-Jr Hochfilzen 43 24 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2020-03-11 EM-Jr Hochfilzen 12 47 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2020-03-07 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 9 13 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2020-03-06 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 40 15 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 2-1
2020-02-02 WJC Lenzerheide DNS 10 10 km Pursuit
2020-02-01 WJC Lenzerheide 10 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2020-01-29 WJC Lenzerheide 6-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2020-01-27 WJC Lenzerheide 18 63 12.5 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2019-12-01 IBU Sjusjøen 36 39 10 km Pursuit 0+3+2+0
2019-11-30 IBU Sjusjøen 39 80 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-10 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 6 8 10 km Pursuit 4+0+0+3
2019-03-09 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 8 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-03-07 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 3-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2019-03-06 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 38 47 12.5 km Individual 1+1+2+3
2019-03-02 IBU-Jr Sjusjøen 1 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-03-01 IBU-Jr Sjusjøen 5 65 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2018-12-21 IBU-Jr Station des Rousses 2 5 10 km Pursuit 2+3+1+2
2018-12-20 IBU-Jr Station des Rousses 5 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-19 IBU-Jr Station des Rousses 6 2-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 3-3
2018-12-16 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 7 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-15 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 11 4 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-04 WYC Otepää 4 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2018-03-02 WYC Otepää 4 67 6 km Sprint 1+1
2018-02-28 WYC Otepää 4 1-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2018-02-26 WYC Otepää 58 10 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2017-12-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 9 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-12-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna DNS 78 12.5 km Individual
2017-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 9 40 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2017-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 8 74 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-27 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 1-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2017-02-26 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 8 12 7.5 km Pursuit 1+4+0+1
2017-02-24 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 12 79 6 km Sprint 2+1
2017-02-22 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 13 87 10 km Individual 1+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-06 WJC Obertilliach 4 2-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2021-03-03 WJC Obertilliach 15 6 10 km Pursuit 0+2+3+1
2021-03-02 WJC Obertilliach 6 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2021-02-28 WJC Obertilliach 20 56 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2020-02-02 WJC Lenzerheide DNS 10 10 km Pursuit
2020-02-01 WJC Lenzerheide 10 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2020-01-29 WJC Lenzerheide 6-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2020-01-27 WJC Lenzerheide 18 63 12.5 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2018-03-04 WYC Otepää 4 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2018-03-02 WYC Otepää 4 67 6 km Sprint 1+1
2018-02-28 WYC Otepää 4 1-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2018-02-26 WYC Otepää 58 10 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2017-02-27 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 1-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2017-02-26 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 8 12 7.5 km Pursuit 1+4+0+1
2017-02-24 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 12 79 6 km Sprint 2+1
2017-02-22 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 13 87 10 km Individual 1+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-13 IBU Obertilliach 1 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-02 IBU-Jr Sjusjøen 1 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-04 WYC Otepää 4 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-13 IBU Obertilliach 1 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-10 IBU Obertilliach 2 9 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2021-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 2 6 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2019-03-02 IBU-Jr Sjusjøen 1 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-21 IBU-Jr Station des Rousses 2 5 10 km Pursuit 2+3+1+2
2018-03-04 WYC Otepää 4 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2018-02-26 WYC Otepää 58 10 km Individual 1+2+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-13 IBU Obertilliach 1 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-16 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 7 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Anastasiia Goreeva
Nation Russia
Born21 y (27.Aug 1999)
Results2017 - 2021
MaratonNo.616 - 20 pts
Fantasy game $30

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Lenzerheide 2020

World Champs Youth Medals

Pursuit Otepää 2018
Individual Otepää 2018
Relay Brezno-Osrblie 2017