Login

Camille Bened

Normal Ranking Shooting

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 10 6 Super Sprint Final 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0
2019-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 6 3 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 0-0
2019-12-01 IBU Sjusjøen 10 11 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2019-11-30 IBU Sjusjøen 11 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-11-28 IBU Sjusjøen 36 75 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-10 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 4 1 10 km Pursuit 0+3+0+2
2019-03-09 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 82 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-07 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 10 2-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-1
2019-03-06 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 68 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2019-03-02 IBU-Jr Sjusjøen 4 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-03-01 IBU-Jr Sjusjøen 6 71 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-02-03 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 12 7 7.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+0
2019-02-01 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 7 47 6 km Sprint 1+0
2019-01-30 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 1-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-01-27 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 6 48 10 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2018-12-21 IBU-Jr Station des Rousses 26 10 10 km Pursuit 3+3+3+3
2018-12-20 IBU-Jr Station des Rousses 10 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-19 IBU-Jr Station des Rousses 2 1-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3 / 0-1 0-3
2018-12-16 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 17 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2018-12-15 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 1 38 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 31 43 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 43 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 27 70 12.5 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 5-1 3x6 km Relay 0-3 1-5
2018-02-04 EM-Jr Pokljuka 9 8 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2018-02-03 EM-Jr Pokljuka 8 72 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-02-01 EM-Jr Pokljuka 13 90 12.5 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2018-01-27 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 28 38 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2018-01-26 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 11 21 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 5 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 9 77 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2017-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 3 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 2 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-17 EYOF Erzurum 1-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-02-15 EYOF Erzurum 1 7.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+0
2017-02-14 EYOF Erzurum 14 6 km Sprint 1+0
2017-01-29 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 8 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-28 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 6 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 1 4-1 4x6km Relay 0-3 0-1
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 14 14 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 14 40 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-11 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 5 43 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 6 29 12.5 km Individual 0+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-02-03 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 12 7 7.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+0
2019-02-01 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 7 47 6 km Sprint 1+0
2019-01-30 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 1-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-01-27 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 6 48 10 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 31 43 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 43 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 27 70 12.5 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 5-1 3x6 km Relay 0-3 1-5
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-09 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 82 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-06 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 68 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2019-01-30 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 1-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-12-15 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 1 38 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 5-1 3x6 km Relay 0-3 1-5
2017-02-14 EYOF Erzurum 14 6 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 1 4-1 4x6km Relay 0-3 0-1

Info

Name Camille Bened
Nation France
Born19 y (6.Sep 2000)
Results2017 - 2020

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Brezno-Osrblie 2019
Relay Otepää 2018