Sign in Sign up

Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 15 (445 pts) 20 20.7 - 2 4 18 95.00% 73.75% 4
2017/2018 13 (474 pts) 21 18.8 - - 4 20 94.12% 78.82% 2
2015/2016 20 (440 pts) 20 21.8 1 2 3 18 95.00% 80.00% 2
2014/2015 31 (240 pts) 9 16.9 1 1 3 9 97.33% 84.00% 2
2013/2014 92 (10 pts) 2 54.0 - - - 1 100.00% 46.67% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2005/06
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen - 14 10 km Pursuit
2019-03-21 Holmenkollen 14 7 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-17 WSC Östersund 18 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 5 4-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 17 5 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 19 8 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+3
2019-03-08 WSC Östersund 8 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 4 5-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-02-24 EM Minsk-Raubichi 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 43 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi 21 73 15 km Individual 0+3+0+2
2019-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva 19 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+2+2
2019-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 36 16 10 km Pursuit 2+0+3+3
2019-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 16 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-20 Ruhpolding 17 14 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2019-01-19 Ruhpolding 5 1-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 24 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-01-13 Oberhof 1 4-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2019-01-12 Oberhof 14 28 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2019-01-10 Oberhof 28 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-29 SE Gelsenkirchen 7 1-1 Single Mixed Relay
2018-12-23 Nove Mesto 9 18 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+3+0
2018-12-22 Nove Mesto 25 31 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2018-12-21 Nove Mesto 31 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 4 6-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen 20 3 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 3 61 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 17 48 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 48 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 46 32 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 4 5-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-25 Tyumen 22 10 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+2+1
2018-03-24 Tyumen 35 21 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+3
2018-03-23 Tyumen 21 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 24 7 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 9 5-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 7 2 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-03-11 Kontiolahti 19 12 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+1+0
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 5 8-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3 / 0-2 0-0
2018-03-09 Kontiolahti 44 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 10 12 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 14 6 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 6 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-14 Ruhpolding 22 16 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+3+0
2018-01-13 Ruhpolding 7 4-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-01-07 Oberhof 4 4-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2018-01-06 Oberhof 12 15 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2018-01-04 Oberhof 15 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 1 7-1 Single Mixed Relay
2017-12-17 Annecy-Grand Bornand 8 14 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 13 20 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2017-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 20 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 4 9-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 20 11 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+0
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 11 58 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-03 Östersund 11 27 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2017-12-01 Östersund 27 72 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-11-29 Östersund 33 63 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2017-11-26 Östersund 6 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 18 32 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 32 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 13 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 11 6-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 11 41 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 21 19 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 19 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 7 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 7 6-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 10 12 10 km Pursuit 0+0+4+0
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 12 37 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-02-06 Canmore 19 19 12.5 km Mass Start 2+1+2+0
2016-02-05 Canmore 60 9 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 3 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 1 3 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2016-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 3 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 4 9-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-01-14 Ruhpolding 19 42 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 21 31 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 30 96 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 4 -1 Single Mixed Relay
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 35 30 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 30 6 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 9 8-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 14 20 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 20 84 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-03 Östersund 48 79 15 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2015-11-29 Östersund 6 6-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 2-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-22 Khanty-Mansijsk 8 26 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 7 17 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2015-03-20 Khanty-Mansijsk 17 42 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-03-15 WSC Kontiolahti 11 2 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+2+0
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti DSQ 8-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 93 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 31 64 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 18 44 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 23 37 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 36 82 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 7 4-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 7 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 7 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 52 15 km Individual 0+4+1+2
2015-01-18 IBU Val Ridanna 3 1-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 2 2 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 2 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 21 35 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 3 37 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 3 18 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 28 82 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2013-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 5 6 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2013-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 5 64 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-29 Östersund 31 99 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-11-28 Östersund 77 38 15 km Individual 0+5+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 32 43 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2013-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk 43 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-09 Sochi 48 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-03-07 Sochi 17 17 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 32 52 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2013-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 48 57 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+4
2013-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 57 50 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-01-13 Ruhpolding 28 20 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+0+2
2013-01-06 Oberhof 32 47 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2013-01-05 Oberhof 47 62 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-12-16 Pokljuka 5 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2012-12-15 Pokljuka 16 25 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2012-12-14 Pokljuka 25 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-08 Hochfilzen 26 18 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 18 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-02 Östersund 19 18 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2012-12-01 Östersund 18 97 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-11-29 Östersund 6 96 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 7 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 8 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-05 Holmenkollen 23 23 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 64 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 18 29 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+2
2012-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 22 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-11 Nove Mesto 51 63 15 km Individual 1+3+0+1
2012-01-08 Oberhof 23 23 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+1+0
2012-01-06 Oberhof 33 13 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 22 20 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2011-12-16 Hochfilzen 20 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-12-10 Hochfilzen 20 31 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 31 15 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-12-03 Östersund 64 11 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2011-12-01 Östersund 10 82 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 10 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-20 Holmenkollen 23 16 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+3+2
2011-03-19 Holmenkollen 5 24 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 24 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2011-03-13 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 8 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 3-3
2011-03-12 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 15 17 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 7 30 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 10 6 10 km Pursuit 1+2+0+0
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 6 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2011-02-22 EM Val Ridanna 4 11 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 22 15 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+3+1
2011-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 10 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 9 11 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2011-01-15 Ruhpolding 11 7 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-13 Ruhpolding 31 46 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2011-01-09 Oberhof 8 14 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2011-01-08 Oberhof 6 2 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-06 Oberhof 5 4-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 20 20 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 20 46 15 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 13 13 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 4 1-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 13 7 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-05 Östersund 12 36 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2010-12-03 Östersund 36 93 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2010-12-01 Östersund 29 65 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 Khanty-Mansijsk 41 19 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2010-03-20 Holmenkollen 39 38 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 38 89 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-14 Kontiolahti 28 15 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 15 88 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-03-07 EM Otepää 6 6 10 km Pursuit 2+1+0+1
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 6 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 2-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2010-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 4 4 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2010-02-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 4 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-02-07 IBU Haute Maurienne 3 4 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2010-02-06 IBU Haute Maurienne 4 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 31 2 15 km Individual 0+3+0+0
2010-01-08 Oberhof 28 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 4 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 2 27 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2009-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 4 3 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2009-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 9 73 15 km Individual 0+3+0+2
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 4 19 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 15 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-04 EM Ufa 4-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-03-03 EM Ufa 4 7 15 km Individual 0+0+2+1
2009-01-17 IBU Nove Mesto 11 9 10 km Pursuit 0+3+2+2
2009-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 9 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2009-01-11 IBU Altenberg 8 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-10 IBU Altenberg 8 4 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2008-12-20 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 19 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+3
2008-12-19 IBU Martell-Val Martello 19 18 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2008-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 7 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-13 IBU Obertilliach 16 5 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2008-11-30 IBU Idre 23 50 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 32 67 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-15 Holmenkollen 43 34 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 34 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2008-03-06 Khanty-Mansijsk 62 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2008-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 12 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2008-01-12 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 6 35 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2007-12-01 IBU Torsby 10 21 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+1
2007-11-30 IBU Torsby 21 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2007-11-25 IBU Geilo 4 12 7.5 km Sprint 2-0
2007-11-24 IBU Geilo 12 27 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-03 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 17 66 10 km Pursuit 1+0+4+3
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 6 116 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-17 WSC Östersund 18 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 5 4-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 17 5 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 19 8 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+3
2019-03-08 WSC Östersund 8 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 4 5-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 13 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 11 6-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 11 41 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 21 19 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 19 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 7 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-03-15 WSC Kontiolahti 11 2 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+2+0
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti DSQ 8-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 93 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 32 52 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2011-03-13 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 8 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 3-3
2011-03-12 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 15 17 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 7 30 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 10 6 10 km Pursuit 1+2+0+0
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 6 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-02-24 EM Minsk-Raubichi 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2019-01-13 Oberhof 1 4-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2017-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 1 7-1 Single Mixed Relay
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 1 3 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 93 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0

Info

Name Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
Nation Russia
Born34 y (23.Feb 1985)
Results2006 - 2019
MaratonNo.68 - 2683 pts
Fantasy game $45483 p

World Champs Medals

Mass Start Östersund 2019
Individual Kontiolahti 2015
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint028
Pursuit116
Mass Start017
Individual114
Total2525