Login

Sivert Guttorm Bakken

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2020/2021 69 (25 pts) 2 28.5 - - - 2 86.67% 93.33% 1

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15
Olympics & World Champs Victories Podiums Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-14 IBU Obertilliach 2 1-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2021-03-13 IBU Obertilliach 2 44 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-12 IBU Obertilliach 8 32 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-03-10 IBU Obertilliach 13 34 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2021-02-21 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 2 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2021-02-20 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 6 92 10 km Sprint 1+0
2021-02-17 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 49 60 15 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2021-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 3 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2021-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 11 29 10 km Sprint 1+0
2021-01-31 EM Duszniki Zdroj 1-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2021-01-30 EM Duszniki Zdroj 6 21 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2021-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 21 1 10 km Sprint 1+0
2021-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 5 10 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2021-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 2 14 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-01-20 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 8 1 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2021-01-17 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 4 1-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2021-01-16 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 3 60 10 km Sprint 1+0
2021-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 3 46 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-01-09 Oberhof 33 24 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2021-01-08 Oberhof 24 56 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-06 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 1 6 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2020-03-05 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 1 5 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-03-04 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 1 2 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-03-01 EM Minsk-Raubichi 20 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2020-02-29 EM Minsk-Raubichi 20 98 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-02-27 EM Minsk-Raubichi 3-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2020-02-26 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 32 61 Super Sprint Qual 2-1 0-0
2020-02-09 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 9 15 km Mass Start 0+1+2+1
2020-02-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 4 53 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-01-18 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 8 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2020-01-17 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 2 54 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-01-12 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 13 42 10 km Sprint 1+1
2020-01-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 4 80 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2019-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 30 98 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 12 58 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2019-11-17 NE Sjusjøen 33 40 15 km Mass Start A 0+1+2+1
2019-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 67 108 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-10 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 1 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2019-03-09 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 51 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-07 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 11-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2019-03-06 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 4 45 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2019-02-03 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 3 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2019-02-02 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 34 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-01-30 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 4 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2019-01-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 73 56 15 km Individual 2+1+2+2
2019-01-13 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 12 58 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-01-12 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 7 87 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-22 IBU Obertilliach 1 2 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 6 1 Super Sprint Final 0-0 0-0 0-1 1-1
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 1 42 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-1
2018-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 2 34 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2018-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 4 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2018-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 3 7 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 7 2-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-1
2018-12-02 IBU Idre 11 6 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+4+2
2018-12-01 IBU Idre 6 25 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-11-29 IBU Idre 20 73 10 km Sprint 1+3
2018-11-25 NE Sjusjøen DNS 100 15 km Mass Start B
2018-11-25 NE Sjusjøen 10 23 15 km Mass Start A 0+0+0+1
2018-11-24 NE Sjusjøen 21 6 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 22 57 15 km Individual 0+3+1+1
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2017-11-19 NE Sjusjøen 18 60 15 km Mass Start B 0+0+1+2
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 72 86 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-27 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 1-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-02-26 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 6 3 10 km Pursuit 3+2+1+1
2017-02-24 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-22 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 13 62 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-21 YOG Lillehammer 4-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-02-15 YOG Lillehammer 2 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2016-02-14 YOG Lillehammer 15 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen 9 51 7.5 km Sprint U19 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-11-15 NE Sjusjøen 23 40 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-02-03 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 3 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2019-02-02 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 34 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-01-30 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 4 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2019-01-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 73 56 15 km Individual 2+1+2+2
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 22 57 15 km Individual 0+3+1+1
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2017-02-27 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 1-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-02-26 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 6 3 10 km Pursuit 3+2+1+1
2017-02-24 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-22 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 13 62 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2016-02-21 YOG Lillehammer 4-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-02-15 YOG Lillehammer 2 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2016-02-14 YOG Lillehammer 15 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-06 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 1 6 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2020-03-05 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 1 5 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-03-04 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 1 2 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-03-09 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 51 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-22 IBU Obertilliach 1 2 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 1 42 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-1
2016-02-15 YOG Lillehammer 2 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-13 IBU Obertilliach 2 44 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-02-21 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 2 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2021-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 3 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2021-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 2 14 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-01-16 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 3 60 10 km Sprint 1+0
2021-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 3 46 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-03-06 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 1 6 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2020-03-05 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 1 5 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-03-04 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 1 2 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-03-01 EM Minsk-Raubichi 20 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2020-01-17 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 2 54 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-03-10 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 1 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2019-03-09 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 51 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-02-03 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 3 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2019-02-02 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 34 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-12-22 IBU Obertilliach 1 2 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 1 42 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-1
2018-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 2 34 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2018-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 3 7 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-24 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-02-15 YOG Lillehammer 2 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2016-02-14 YOG Lillehammer 15 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-13 IBU Obertilliach 2 44 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 3 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2021-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 2 14 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-01-08 Oberhof 24 56 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-02-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 4 53 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-09 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 51 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-12 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 7 87 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-22 IBU Obertilliach 1 2 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 1 42 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-1

Info

Name Sivert Guttorm Bakken
Nation Norway
Born22 y (18.Jul 1998)
Results2015 - 2021
MaratonNo.846 - 25 pts
Fantasy game $30

World Champs Jr Medals

Pursuit Brezno-Osrblie 2019
Sprint Brezno-Osrblie 2019
Relay Otepää 2018

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Brezno-Osrblie 2017
Sprint Brezno-Osrblie 2017