Login

Emilien Claude

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2020/2021 86 (10 pts) 7 53.6 - - - 2 88.00% 78.00% 1

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16
Olympics & World Champs Victories Podiums Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-19 Östersund 67 5 10 km Sprint 1+1
2021-03-13 Nove Mesto 43 46 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2021-03-11 Nove Mesto 46 93 10 km Sprint 0+1
2021-03-06 WJC Obertilliach 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-03-03 WJC Obertilliach 1 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2021-03-02 WJC Obertilliach 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-02-28 WJC Obertilliach 97 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2021-01-31 EM Duszniki Zdroj 4-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-1
2021-01-30 EM Duszniki Zdroj 12 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2021-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 32 3 10 km Sprint 1+1
2021-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 10 30 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2021-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 80 87 20 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2021-01-13 Oberhof 67 89 10 km Sprint 1+2
2021-01-09 Oberhof 39 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2021-01-08 Oberhof 33 94 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-12 EM-Jr Hochfilzen 4 26 10 km Sprint 1+2
2020-03-11 EM-Jr Hochfilzen 4 18 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2020-03-06 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 12 12 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+0
2020-03-05 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 3 33 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-03-04 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 8 28 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-03-01 EM Minsk-Raubichi 19 19 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2020-02-29 EM Minsk-Raubichi 19 27 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-02-27 EM Minsk-Raubichi 8 5-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-0
2020-02-26 EM Minsk-Raubichi 4 11 Super Sprint Final 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
2020-02-26 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 11 15 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 1-1
2020-02-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 36 53 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+0+0
2020-02-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 53 81 10 km Sprint 2+1
2020-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 21 1 Super Sprint Final 1-1 0-0 0-1 2-1
2020-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 64 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-0
2020-02-02 WJC Lenzerheide 18 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2020-02-01 WJC Lenzerheide 12 103 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 34 62 10 km Sprint 2+1
2019-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 19 77 15 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2019-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 25 24 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+0
2019-12-14 IBU Val Ridanna 30 109 10 km Sprint 0+2
2019-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 17 4 Super Sprint Final 0-1 0-1 1-1 0-0
2019-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 4 67 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 0-0
2019-12-01 IBU Sjusjøen 30 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2019-11-30 IBU Sjusjøen 35 5 10 km Sprint 1+2
2019-11-28 IBU Sjusjøen 15 111 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-02 IBU Otepää 26 77 10 km Sprint 0+2
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 34 42 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 3-1
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 91 97 10 km Sprint 2+3
2019-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 9 4-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi 38 76 20 km Individual 1+3+0+1
2019-02-03 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 8 13 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2019-02-02 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 13 61 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-01-30 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 5 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2019-01-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 38 69 15 km Individual 0+2+0+3
2018-12-22 IBU Obertilliach 21 47 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 15 18 Super Sprint Final 0-1 0-0 0-1 2-1
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 18 97 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 2-1
2018-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 50 4 20 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2018-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 23 18 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2018-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 18 108 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 11 14 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 14 57 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 10 65 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2018-02-04 EM-Jr Pokljuka 11 8 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2018-02-03 EM-Jr Pokljuka 8 11 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-02-01 EM-Jr Pokljuka 41 66 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2018-01-31 EM-Jr Pokljuka DSQ 2-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 1-3
2018-01-27 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 18 14 10 km Sprint 0+3
2018-01-26 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 1 10 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna DNS 44 10 km Sprint
2017-12-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 29 93 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2017-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 2 22 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 10 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2017-02-26 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 1 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2017-02-24 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 25 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-22 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 44 7 12.5 km Individual 2+1+3+2
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 11 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 8 52 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 7 30 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2017-01-29 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 7 22 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-28 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 29 16 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 30 18 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 18 104 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-21 YOG Lillehammer 4 2-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2016-02-17 YOG Lillehammer 4 2-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 2-3 / 0-0 1-3
2016-02-15 YOG Lillehammer 5 1 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2016-02-14 YOG Lillehammer 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 8 11 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 11 45 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 18 58 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-06 WJC Obertilliach 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-03-03 WJC Obertilliach 1 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2021-03-02 WJC Obertilliach 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-02-28 WJC Obertilliach 97 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2020-02-02 WJC Lenzerheide 18 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2020-02-01 WJC Lenzerheide 12 103 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-02-03 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 8 13 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2019-02-02 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 13 61 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-01-30 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 5 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2019-01-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 38 69 15 km Individual 0+2+0+3
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 11 14 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 14 57 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 10 65 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 10 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2017-02-26 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 1 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2017-02-24 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 25 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-22 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 44 7 12.5 km Individual 2+1+3+2
2016-02-21 YOG Lillehammer 4 2-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2016-02-17 YOG Lillehammer 4 2-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 2-3 / 0-0 1-3
2016-02-15 YOG Lillehammer 5 1 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2016-02-14 YOG Lillehammer 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 8 11 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 11 45 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 18 58 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-03 WJC Obertilliach 1 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2021-03-02 WJC Obertilliach 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 64 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-0
2018-01-26 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 1 10 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-26 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 1 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2017-02-24 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 25 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-02-14 YOG Lillehammer 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-03 WJC Obertilliach 1 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2021-03-02 WJC Obertilliach 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-02-28 WJC Obertilliach 97 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2020-03-05 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 3 33 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 64 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-0
2018-01-26 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 1 10 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 2 22 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-26 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 1 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2017-02-24 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 25 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-02-14 YOG Lillehammer 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-02 WJC Obertilliach 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-01-08 Oberhof 33 94 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-03-05 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 3 33 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-02-26 EM Minsk-Raubichi 4 11 Super Sprint Final 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
2020-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 64 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-0
2020-02-01 WJC Lenzerheide 12 103 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 4 67 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 0-0
2018-02-03 EM-Jr Pokljuka 8 11 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-26 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 1 10 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 2 22 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 8 52 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-29 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 7 22 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 18 104 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-14 YOG Lillehammer 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Emilien Claude
Nation France
Born21 y (13.Jun 1999)
Results2016 - 2021
MaratonNo.1000 - 10 pts
Fantasy game $30

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Obertilliach 2021
Pursuit Obertilliach 2021
Sprint Obertilliach 2021
Individual Obertilliach 2021
Relay Otepää 2018

World Champs Youth Medals

Pursuit Brezno-Osrblie 2017
Sprint Brezno-Osrblie 2017