Login

Anton Dudchenko

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2019/2020 58 (60 pts) 15 51.3 - - - 6 90.91% 82.73% 3

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-12 Kontiolahti 72 95 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-03-06 Nove Mesto 48 69 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-02-29 EM Minsk-Raubichi 87 61 10 km Sprint 1+3
2020-02-26 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 35 93 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 0-0
2020-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 68 90 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 60 60 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 60 82 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-01-23 Pokljuka 64 49 20 km Individual 2+0+1+0
2020-01-19 Ruhpolding 29 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2020-01-18 Ruhpolding 8 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2020-01-16 Ruhpolding 37 39 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-01-11 Oberhof 10 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2020-01-10 Oberhof 76 46 10 km Sprint 1+2
2019-12-21 Annecy-Grand Bornand 29 31 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2019-12-19 Annecy-Grand Bornand 31 40 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-14 Hochfilzen 32 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 28 43 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-04 Östersund 84 91 20 km Individual 0+1+1+3
2019-12-01 Östersund 51 54 10 km Sprint 1+1
2019-11-28 IBU Sjusjøen 26 46 10 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-17 IBU Martell-Val Martello 25 32 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+0
2019-03-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 30 27 10 km Sprint 2+0
2019-03-14 IBU Martell-Val Martello 15 26 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-03-02 IBU Otepää 49 57 10 km Sprint 3+1
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 41 57 Super Sprint Qual 3-1 0-0
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi 26 50 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2019-01-27 IBU Lenzerheide 8 4-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-01-26 IBU Lenzerheide 28 34 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2019-01-24 IBU Lenzerheide 34 40 10 km Sprint 1+1
2019-01-20 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 40 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2019-01-19 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 49 5 10 km Sprint 2+1
2019-01-17 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 33 52 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2019-01-13 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 50 60 10 km Sprint 1+2
2019-01-12 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 25 21 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-22 IBU Obertilliach 27 31 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 41 29 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 0-1
2018-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 8 19 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2018-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 26 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2018-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 22 60 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 9 5-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-12-02 IBU Idre 36 23 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2018-12-01 IBU Idre 23 50 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-11-29 IBU Idre 18 2 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 54 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 54 72 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 99 10 km Sprint
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 41 100 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 42 51 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 51 75 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 11 6-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 3-3
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 27 121 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 90 117 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 14 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 10 1 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 10 23 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 63 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 16 51 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2017-01-29 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 32 46 10 km Sprint 2+3
2017-01-28 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 3 48 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-01-27 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 3 4-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 41 106 20 km Individual 2+0+3+1
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 64 71 10 km Sprint 4+2
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 31 70 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 6 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 7 6 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 6 9 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-11 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 22 20 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 1 33 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 82 66 10 km Sprint 3+4
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 26 68 10 km Sprint 3+1
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 2 53 15 km Mass Start B 0+1+0+0
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 58 107 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka 4 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 4 20 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 42 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 33 71 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello 37 102 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-19 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 20 73 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-18 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 23 79 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 68 90 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 60 60 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 60 82 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 14 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 10 1 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 10 23 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-12-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 1 33 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0

Info

Name Anton Dudchenko
Nation Ukraine
Born23 y (17.Dec 1996)
Results2016 - 2020
MaratonNo.632 - 60 pts
Fantasy game $307 p