Login

Emily Dickson

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2021/2022 - - 4 75.8 - - - - 73.33% 70.00% -
2019/2020 - - 6 63.0 - - - - 87.50% 72.50% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2021/22 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13
Olympics & World Champs Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2022-03-13 IBU Val Ridanna 9 12-1 Mixed Relay 2-3 0-0
2022-03-13 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 13-1 Single Mixed Relay
2022-03-12 IBU Val Ridanna 25 38 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2022-03-10 IBU Val Ridanna 38 24 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2022-03-06 IBU Lenzerheide 36 18 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+1+2
2022-03-05 IBU Lenzerheide 17 20 Super Sprint Final 1+0+1+2
2022-03-05 IBU Lenzerheide 20 22 Super Sprint Qual 0+2
2022-03-03 IBU Lenzerheide 11 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2022-02-16 OWG Beijing 10 16-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2022-02-11 OWG Beijing 81 72 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2022-02-07 OWG Beijing 70 85 15 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2022-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 12 16-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2022-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 95 96 15 km Individual 1+2+3+3
2022-01-14 Ruhpolding 22 16-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2022-01-12 Ruhpolding 91 70 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2022-01-09 Oberhof 57 60 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+-
2022-01-08 Oberhof 18 10-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2 / 0-3 1-3
2022-01-07 Oberhof 60 91 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2021-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 7 18-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-0
2021-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 33 7 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2021-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 63 99 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-13 Kontiolahti 66 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2020-03-07 Nove Mesto 13 14-1 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2020-03-05 Nove Mesto 73 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 9 15-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 54 56 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2020-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 56 90 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2020-02-13 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 14 14-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2020-01-25 Pokljuka 18 12-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2020-01-24 Pokljuka 83 101 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2020-01-18 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 16 27 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2020-01-17 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 27 28 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2020-01-15 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 11 17-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 2-3 / 0-1 0-0
2020-01-11 Oberhof 20 9-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2020-01-09 Oberhof 46 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-02 IBU Otepää 49 28 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 27 11 Super Sprint Final 2-1 2-1 1-1 1-1
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 11 40 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 1-1
2019-02-24 EM Minsk-Raubichi 45 58 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 58 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 16 20-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi 79 36 15 km Individual 4+3+1+3
2019-02-03 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 51 56 10 km Pursuit 1+3+3+1
2019-02-02 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 56 76 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2019-01-30 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 9 9-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2019-01-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 51 32 12.5 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2019-01-20 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 39 56 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2019-01-19 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 56 60 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2019-01-17 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 51 65 12.5 km Individual 3+1+2+1
2019-01-13 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 44 58 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2019-01-12 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 34 52 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-12-22 IBU Obertilliach 58 77 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 33 51 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 1-1
2018-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 44 77 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2018-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna DNF 57 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+-
2018-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 57 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 5 14-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 26 36 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 36 61 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 36 28 12.5 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 9 13-1 3x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2018-02-03 EM-Jr Pokljuka 69 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2018-02-01 EM-Jr Pokljuka DNF 12 12.5 km Individual 1+3+1+-
2018-01-31 EM-Jr Pokljuka 12 12-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 1-3
2018-01-27 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 57 20 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-26 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 34 12 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 14 13-2 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 47 47 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 47 63 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 28 66 12.5 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 64 84 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2017-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 71 74 12.5 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 13 9-1 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 32 57 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 57 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-12-11 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 11 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 38 48 12.5 km Individual 1+2+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 64 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 67 15 km Individual
2016-02-01 WYC Cheile Gradistei 10 15-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 35 41 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 41 78 6 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 36 80 10 km Individual 1+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-02 EM-Jr Otepää 8 10-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2015-02-01 EM-Jr Otepää 31 32 10 km Pursuit 2+2+3+2
2015-01-30 EM-Jr Otepää 32 28 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-28 EM-Jr Otepää 43 42 12.5 km Individual 2+2+2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-06 WYC Presque Isle ME 10 8-2 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-03-04 WYC Presque Isle ME 30 54 10 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2014-03-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 20 16 7.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2014-02-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 16 48 6 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach 15 8-2 3x6 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 54 29 10 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 75 11 6 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2022-02-16 OWG Beijing 10 16-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2022-02-11 OWG Beijing 81 72 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2022-02-07 OWG Beijing 70 85 15 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 9 15-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 54 56 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2020-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 56 90 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2020-02-13 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 14 14-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2019-02-03 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 51 56 10 km Pursuit 1+3+3+1
2019-02-02 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 56 76 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2019-01-30 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 9 9-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2019-01-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 51 32 12.5 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 26 36 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 36 61 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 36 28 12.5 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 9 13-1 3x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 14 13-2 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 47 47 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 47 63 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 28 66 12.5 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2016-02-01 WYC Cheile Gradistei 10 15-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 35 41 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 41 78 6 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 36 80 10 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2014-03-06 WYC Presque Isle ME 10 8-2 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-03-04 WYC Presque Isle ME 30 54 10 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2014-03-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 20 16 7.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2014-02-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 16 48 6 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach 15 8-2 3x6 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 54 29 10 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 75 11 6 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2022-03-03 IBU Lenzerheide 11 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2021-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 33 7 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2020-01-18 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 16 27 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2018-01-27 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 57 20 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-11 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 11 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Emily Dickson
Nation Canada
Born24 y (23.May 1997)
Results2013 - 2022