Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Gerda Krumina

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2010/2011 - - 7 73.6 - - - - 91.11% 60.00% -
2009/2010 - - 12 81.0 - - - - 81.18% 67.06% -
2008/2009 - - 12 78.5 - - - - 77.50% 55.00% -
2007/2008 71 (9 pts) 13 65.5 - - - 1 81.25% 71.25% 2
2006/2007 - - 13 63.9 - - - 1 86.32% 68.42% 1
2005/2006 - - 12 79.4 - - - - 72.50% 71.25% -
2004/2005 - - 2 86.5 - - - - 80.00% 46.67% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 18 17-1 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2011-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 90 74 7.5 km Sprint 0+5
2011-01-15 Ruhpolding 82 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 50 73 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 65 81 15 km Individual 0+0+1+3
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 72 78 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-12-03 Östersund 68 60 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2010-12-01 Östersund 88 69 15 km Individual 0+2+1+3
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 30 73 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 CISM Brusson 11 3-3 15 km Patrol 0
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 30 27 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 8 - 7.5 km Team 2+0
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 73 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 77 52 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2010-03-07 EM Otepää DNS 36 10 km Pursuit
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 36 11 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 49 49 15 km Individual 2+1+4+3
2010-02-23 Vancouver 19 13-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2010-02-18 Vancouver 69 47 15 km Individual 0+3+1+0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 57 48 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2010-02-13 Vancouver 48 80 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 94 96 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 79 48 15 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2010-01-15 Ruhpolding 15 12-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2010-01-13 Ruhpolding 96 104 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2010-01-08 Oberhof DNS 85 7.5 km Sprint
2010-01-06 Oberhof 12 13-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2009-12-19 Pokljuka DNS 95 7.5 km Sprint
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 94 100 15 km Individual 0+4+1+1
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 18 18-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 105 65 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2009-12-06 Östersund 18 16-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2009-12-05 Östersund 97 59 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2009-12-02 Östersund 83 65 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 78 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-19 Trondheim 77 48 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2009-03-13 Whistler 78 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2009-03-11 Whistler 72 54 15 km Individual 0+1+1+4
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang 20 15-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2009-02-18 WSC Pyeongchang 93 49 15 km Individual 1+2+3+3
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 67 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 83 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2009-01-16 Ruhpolding DNS 92 7.5 km Sprint
2009-01-14 Ruhpolding 16 16-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2009-01-11 IBU Altenberg 18 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2009-01-09 Oberhof 67 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 15 19-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 86 1 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 75 3 15 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 18 14-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 92 78 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2008-12-06 Östersund 76 16 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2008-12-04 Östersund 76 33 15 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 23 32 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 77 77 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2008-03-06 Khanty-Mansijsk 65 16 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2008-03-01 Pyeongchang DNS 50 10 km Pursuit
2008-02-28 Pyeongchang 50 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2008-02-17 WSC Östersund 20 15-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 50 38 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 69 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2008-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 80 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2008-01-11 Ruhpolding 80 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2008-01-05 Oberhof 75 25 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
2008-01-03 Oberhof 10 11-2 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-1
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 16 16-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 22 18 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2007-12-13 Pokljuka 78 8 15 km Individual 2+0+1+2
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen 17 18-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 3-3
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 68 22 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2007-11-30 Kontiolahti 67 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 70 4 15 km Individual 2+2+0+0
2007-11-24 IBU Geilo 41 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk DNS 58 10 km Pursuit
2007-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 58 46 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 76 82 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2007-02-28 Lahti 62 68 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2007-02-22 EM Bansko DNS 5 7.5 km Sprint
2007-02-21 EM Bansko 40 2 15 km Individual 2+2+2+1
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 17 17-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 3-3
2007-02-07 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 38 75 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 74 62 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2007-01-19 Pokljuka DNS 51 10 km Pursuit
2007-01-17 Pokljuka 51 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2007-01-12 Ruhpolding 83 84 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-07 Oberhof DNF 59 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+
2007-01-05 Oberhof 59 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2006-12-15 Hochfilzen 50 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-13 Hochfilzen 47 60 15 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 84 80 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2006-12-01 Östersund 74 62 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2006-11-29 Östersund 75 62 15 km Individual 0+3+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 71 69 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2006-03-18 Kontiolahti DNF 59 10 km Pursuit 1+3++
2006-03-16 Kontiolahti 59 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2006-03-09 Pokljuka 75 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2006-03-04 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 14 10-3 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-3
2006-03-03 EM Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 57 10 km Pursuit
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 57 20 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2006-02-23 Torino 18 17-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2006-02-16 Torino 74 6 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2006-02-13 Torino 70 72 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 78 1 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2006-01-13 Ruhpolding 86 88 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2006-01-11 Ruhpolding 18 18-4 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2006-01-07 Oberhof 71 77 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2006-01-05 Oberhof 16 16-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2005-12-17 Brezno-Osrblie 92 32 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2005-12-15 Brezno-Osrblie 81 76 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen DNF 19-3 4x6 km Relay 3-3 1-3
2005-12-09 Hochfilzen 92 69 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2005-11-29 Östersund 19 19-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2005-11-26 Östersund 104 85 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-18 WJC Kontiolahti 34 30 10 km Pursuit 2+1+4+5
2005-03-17 WJC Kontiolahti 30 27 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2005-03-15 WJC Kontiolahti 38 30 12.5 km Individual 2+2+3+0
2005-03-08 WSC Hochfilzen 84 77 15 km Individual 2+3+1+1
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 89 79 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2005-01-14 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 28 58 10 km Pursuit 3+1+1+4
2005-01-13 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 28 46 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2005-01-09 IBU-Jr Garmisch Partenkirchen DNS 53 7.5 km Sprint
2005-01-08 IBU-Jr Garmisch Partenkirchen 33 46 12.5 km Individual 1+2+3+1
2004-11-27 IBU Geilo 66 18 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2004-11-24 IBU-Jr Geilo 14 78 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2004-11-23 IBU-Jr Geilo DNF 75 12.5 km Individual 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-05 WJC Nove Mesto 18 17-1 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2010-02-23 Vancouver 19 13-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2010-02-18 Vancouver 69 47 15 km Individual 0+3+1+0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 57 48 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2010-02-13 Vancouver 48 80 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang 20 15-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2009-02-18 WSC Pyeongchang 93 49 15 km Individual 1+2+3+3
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 67 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2008-02-17 WSC Östersund 20 15-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 50 38 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 69 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 17 17-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 3-3
2007-02-07 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 38 75 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 74 62 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2006-02-23 Torino 18 17-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2006-02-16 Torino 74 6 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2006-02-13 Torino 70 72 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2005-03-18 WJC Kontiolahti 34 30 10 km Pursuit 2+1+4+5
2005-03-17 WJC Kontiolahti 30 27 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2005-03-15 WJC Kontiolahti 38 30 12.5 km Individual 2+2+3+0
2005-03-08 WSC Hochfilzen 84 77 15 km Individual 2+3+1+1
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 89 79 7.5 km Sprint 0+4

Info

Name Gerda Krumina
Nation Latvia
Born34 y (26.Nov 1984)
Results2005 - 2011
MaratonNo.587 - 22 pts