Login

Ruslan Lysenko

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2006/2007 - - 3 57.3 - - - - 90.00% 75.00% -
2005/2006 43 (82 pts) 19 34.4 - - - 12 90.34% 86.90% 2
2004/2005 66 (27 pts) 16 46.1 - - - 8 77.50% 79.17% -
2003/2004 76 (6 pts) 11 45.3 - - - 5 80.00% 72.94% -
2002/2003 55 (40 pts) 10 40.0 - - - 6 76.00% 82.67% 1
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98 1996/97 1995/96 1994/95
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-02-25 EM Bansko 4 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2007-02-21 EM Bansko 18 64 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2007-01-18 Pokljuka 71 73 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-01-07 Oberhof 41 60 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2007-01-06 Oberhof 60 113 10 km Sprint 0+3
2007-01-04 Oberhof 8 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2006-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 42 15 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 15 20 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-10 IBU Obertilliach 18 51 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2006-12-09 IBU Obertilliach 51 56 10 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-25 Holmenkollen 48 19 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+1
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 19 14 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-03-18 Kontiolahti 27 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2006-03-16 Kontiolahti 27 12 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 9 11-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 4-3
2006-03-11 Pokljuka 16 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2006-03-08 Pokljuka 39 25 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-03-05 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2006-03-03 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 20 4 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 4 37 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-02-28 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 7 11 20 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2006-02-21 Torino 7 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2006-02-18 Torino 41 46 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2006-02-14 Torino 44 80 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-02-11 Torino 18 61 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2006-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 27 27 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 27 105 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-01-14 Ruhpolding 69 113 10 km Sprint 2+0
2006-01-12 Ruhpolding 9 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2005-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 16 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2005-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 23 31 10 km Sprint 0+0
2005-12-15 Brezno-Osrblie 37 46 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2005-12-11 Hochfilzen 5 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen 56 103 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-12-08 Hochfilzen 28 121 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2005-11-29 Ístersund 4 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2005-11-27 Ístersund 50 41 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2005-11-26 Ístersund 41 89 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 46 37 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
2005-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 37 97 10 km Sprint 1+0
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 57 28 20 km Individual 3+1+1+2
2005-02-18 Pokljuka 33 14 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+0+0
2005-02-16 Pokljuka 14 17 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-02-13 Pragelato 5 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2005-02-11 Pragelato 48 68 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-02-09 Pragelato 29 74 20 km Individual 0+0+2+1
2005-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 32 24 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2005-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 24 74 10 km Sprint 1+0
2005-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 81 59 20 km Individual 1+2+3+1
2005-01-15 Ruhpolding 70 63 10 km Sprint 1+3
2005-01-13 Ruhpolding 7 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2005-01-07 Oberhof 61 93 10 km Sprint 0+3
2004-12-11 Holmenkollen 74 102 10 km Sprint 0+2
2004-12-09 Holmenkollen 57 92 20 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2004-12-04 Beitost°len 35 39 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+0
2004-12-02 Beitost°len 39 108 10 km Sprint 1+0
2004-11-28 IBU Geilo DNS 40 12.5 km Pursuit
2004-11-27 IBU Geilo 40 81 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-18 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 32 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+4+1+2
2004-03-17 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 33 25 10 km Sprint 3+2
2004-03-11 Holmenkollen 68 96 10 km Sprint 1+2
2004-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 25 41 20 km Individual 2+0+0+3
2004-02-13 WSC Oberhof 7 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 25 101 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof 39 51 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+4+1
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 51 106 10 km Sprint 2+3
2004-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 65 81 10 km Sprint 3+1
2004-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 47 115 20 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2004-01-10 Pokljuka 35 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2004-01-08 Pokljuka 32 82 10 km Sprint 1+0
2003-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 63 107 20 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2003-12-14 Hochfilzen 32 41 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+0
2003-12-11 Hochfilzen 41 106 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-21 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 10 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 68 83 10 km Sprint 3+1
2003-03-01 EM Forni Avoltri 15 9 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2003-02-16 Holmenkollen 38 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2003-02-15 Holmenkollen 34 66 10 km Sprint 1+0
2003-02-13 Holmenkollen 6 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2003-02-08 Lahti 56 63 10 km Sprint 3+2
2003-01-26 UVS Forni Avoltri 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2003-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 20 84 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2003-01-19 UVS Forni Avoltri 24 7 20 km Individual 2+2+4+0
2003-01-11 Oberhof 9 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2003-01-09 Oberhof 40 49 10 km Sprint 1+1
2002-12-22 Brezno-Osrblie DNF 57 12.5 km Pursuit 4+-+-+-
2002-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 6 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2002-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 57 39 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-12-15 Ístersund 17 16 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
2002-12-14 Ístersund 16 77 10 km Sprint 0+0
2002-12-12 Ístersund 8 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2002-12-08 Ístersund DNS 54 12.5 km Pursuit
2002-12-07 Ístersund 10 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2002-12-05 Ístersund 54 42 10 km Sprint 1+1
2002-12-01 IBU ┼l 1 74 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-23 Holmenkollen DNS 53 12.5 km Pursuit
2002-03-21 Holmenkollen 53 74 10 km Sprint 1+0
2002-03-16 Lahti 10 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2002-03-14 Lahti 75 87 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-03-10 EM Kontiolahti 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2002-03-09 EM Kontiolahti DNF - 20 km Individual 2+3+-+-
2002-03-07 EM Kontiolahti 18 6 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+2
2002-03-06 EM Kontiolahti 6 20 10 km Sprint 1+0
2002-02-20 Salt Lake City 7 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City DNS 53 12.5 km Pursuit
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 53 66 10 km Sprint 0+2
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City 24 84 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2002-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 35 12.5 km Pursuit
2002-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 35 8 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2002-01-20 Ruhpolding 54 34 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
2002-01-18 Ruhpolding 34 92 10 km Sprint 0+0
2002-01-16 Ruhpolding 9 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2002-01-11 Oberhof 34 39 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2002-01-09 Oberhof 39 78 10 km Sprint 1+1
2001-12-16 Pokljuka 39 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+2
2001-12-15 Pokljuka 8 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2001-12-13 Pokljuka 32 56 20 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2001-12-09 Hochfilzen 35 23 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2001-12-08 Hochfilzen 12 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2001-12-06 Hochfilzen 23 20 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-17 Holmenkollen 33 17 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+0+1
2001-03-16 Holmenkollen 17 80 10 km Sprint 2+1
2001-03-07 Lake Placid NY 74 57 10 km Sprint 1+0
2001-03-03 Soldier Hollow UT 25 53 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2001-03-02 Soldier Hollow UT 53 86 10 km Sprint 1+1
2001-02-28 Soldier Hollow UT 57 7 20 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 13 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2001-02-09 WSC Pokljuka 27 27 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2001-02-07 WSC Pokljuka 6 64 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 37 54 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 54 18 10 km Sprint 2+2
2001-01-28 EM Haute Maurienne DNS 18 12.5 km Pursuit
2001-01-27 EM Haute Maurienne 18 22 10 km Sprint 0+4
2001-01-25 EM Haute Maurienne 4 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2001-01-24 EM Haute Maurienne 44 61 20 km Individual 2+1+2+3
2001-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 10 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2001-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 61 32 10 km Sprint 2+1
2001-01-14 Ruhpolding 46 59 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2001-01-12 Ruhpolding 59 106 10 km Sprint 1+1
2001-01-10 Ruhpolding 12 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2000-12-17 Antholz-Anterselva 29 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2000-12-15 Antholz-Anterselva 32 103 10 km Sprint 1+1
2000-12-14 Antholz-Anterselva 35 71 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2000-12-09 Antholz-Anterselva 14 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2000-12-07 Antholz-Anterselva 85 48 10 km Sprint 3+1
2000-12-03 Antholz-Anterselva 2 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2000-12-01 Antholz-Anterselva 50 45 10 km Sprint 1+0
2000-11-30 Antholz-Anterselva 36 67 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-03-12 Lahti 20 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2000-03-11 WSC Lahti 8 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2000-03-09 Lahti 6 64 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2000-02-23 WSC Holmenkollen 34 24 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 43 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 56 71 10 km Sprint 2+0
2000-02-13 Ístersund 28 45 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2000-02-11 Ístersund 45 3 10 km Sprint 1+1
2000-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva DNF 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay --- ---
2000-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 79 94 10 km Sprint 0+3
2000-01-16 Ruhpolding DNS 59 12.5 km Pursuit
2000-01-15 Ruhpolding 58 87 10 km Sprint 0+2
2000-01-09 Oberhof 7 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2000-01-07 Oberhof 33 40 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+1+0
2000-01-06 Oberhof 40 51 10 km Sprint 1+1
1999-12-19 Pokljuka 17 23 15 km Mass Start 1+1+0+1
1999-12-17 Pokljuka 59 35 10 km Sprint 1+1
1999-12-15 Pokljuka 26 77 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
1999-12-11 Pokljuka 10 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
1999-12-10 Pokljuka 31 40 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
1999-12-08 Pokljuka 40 55 10 km Sprint 0+1
1999-12-05 Hochfilzen 8 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
1999-12-04 Hochfilzen 18 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
1999-12-02 Hochfilzen 2 67 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1999-03-13 SE Holmenkollen 10 14 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+3
1999-03-12 Holmenkollen 64 73 10 km Sprint 1+2
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 65 76 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 11 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 38 37 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 37 11 10 km Sprint 0+3
1999-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 49 43 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
1999-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 43 78 10 km Sprint 0+2
1999-01-16 Ruhpolding 75 14 10 km Sprint 1+0
1999-01-14 Ruhpolding 11 18-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
1999-01-10 Oberhof 10 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
1998-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 74 77 10 km Sprint 1+2
1998-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 13 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
1998-12-13 Hochfilzen 90 86 20 km Individual 3+0+5+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 15 4-1 10 km Team 2
1998-03-14 Hochfilzen 65 7 10 km Sprint 1+0
1998-03-12 Hochfilzen 91 19 20 km Individual 2+1+1+3
1998-03-07 Pokljuka 72 15 10 km Sprint 1+2
1998-02-21 Nagano 18 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
1998-02-18 Nagano 30 57 10 km Sprint 0+0
1998-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 28 89 10 km Sprint 0+1
1998-01-15 Antholz-Anterselva 65 100 20 km Individual 0+2+0+4
1998-01-10 Ruhpolding DNF 82 10 km Sprint 2+1
1998-01-08 Ruhpolding DNF 47 10 km Sprint 1+2
1997-12-18 Kontiolahti 89 - 10 km Sprint
1997-12-13 Ístersund 110 - 10 km Sprint
1997-12-07 Lillehammer 34 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
1997-12-06 Lillehammer 43 - 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1997-03-15 Novosibirsk 76 - 10 km Sprint 4+3
1997-03-13 Novosibirsk 53 34 20 km Individual 2+2+1+1
1997-03-09 Nozawa Onsen 8 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
1997-03-06 Nozawa Onsen 12 43 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
1997-02-09 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 13 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
1997-02-07 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 35 65 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
1997-02-05 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 18 4-3 10 km Team 2
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 65 52 10 km Sprint 4+1
1997-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 11 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
1997-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 29 25 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
1997-01-12 Ruhpolding 13 4-4 10 km Team 1
1997-01-11 Ruhpolding 73 83 10 km Sprint 1+1
1997-01-09 Ruhpolding 19 65 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
1996-12-15 Holmenkollen 14 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-12-14 Holmenkollen 23 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
1996-12-12 Holmenkollen 32 60 10 km Sprint 1+0
1996-12-08 Ístersund 10 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-12-05 Ístersund 56 110 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1996-02-11 WSC Ruhpolding 13 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-02-09 WSC Ruhpolding 30 - 10 km Sprint 1+0
1996-02-04 WSC Ruhpolding 21 - 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
1996-01-14 Antholz-Anterselva 11 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-01-11 Antholz-Anterselva 50 - 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
1995-12-09 Ístersund 99 - 10 km Sprint 1+2
1995-12-07 Ístersund 114 - 20 km Individual 4+4+4+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 51 - 10 km Sprint 2+2
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 19 - 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
1995-01-29 Ruhpolding 14 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-01-28 Ruhpolding 85 - 10 km Sprint 1+2
1995-01-22 Oberhof 14 5-1 10 km Team 1
1995-01-19 Oberhof 46 - 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
1995-00-00 EM Annecy-Grand Bornand -1 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-12-17 Bad Gastein 12 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-12-16 Bad Gastein 80 - 10 km Sprint 2+0
1994-12-11 Bad Gastein 15 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-- 0--
1994-12-08 Bad Gastein 44 - 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 9 11-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 4-3
2006-02-21 Torino 7 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2006-02-18 Torino 41 46 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2006-02-14 Torino 44 80 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-02-11 Torino 18 61 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 57 28 20 km Individual 3+1+1+2
2004-02-13 WSC Oberhof 7 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 25 101 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof 39 51 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+4+1
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 51 106 10 km Sprint 2+3
2003-03-21 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 10 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 68 83 10 km Sprint 3+1
2002-02-20 Salt Lake City 7 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City DNS 53 12.5 km Pursuit
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 53 66 10 km Sprint 0+2
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City 24 84 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 13 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2001-02-09 WSC Pokljuka 27 27 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2001-02-07 WSC Pokljuka 6 64 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 37 54 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 54 18 10 km Sprint 2+2
2000-03-11 WSC Lahti 8 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2000-02-23 WSC Holmenkollen 34 24 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 43 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 56 71 10 km Sprint 2+0
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 65 76 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 11 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 38 37 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 37 11 10 km Sprint 0+3
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 15 4-1 10 km Team 2
1998-02-21 Nagano 18 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
1998-02-18 Nagano 30 57 10 km Sprint 0+0
1997-02-09 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 13 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
1997-02-07 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 35 65 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
1997-02-05 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 18 4-3 10 km Team 2
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 65 52 10 km Sprint 4+1
1996-02-11 WSC Ruhpolding 13 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-02-09 WSC Ruhpolding 30 - 10 km Sprint 1+0
1996-02-04 WSC Ruhpolding 21 - 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 51 - 10 km Sprint 2+2
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 19 - 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-12-01 IBU ┼l 1 74 10 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Ruslan Lysenko
Nation Ukraine
Born44 y (18.May 1976)
Results1995 - 2007
MaratonNo.183 - 1008 pts
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Individual013
Total013