Login

Milena Todorova

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2019/2020 47 (106 pts) 13 42.2 - - - 7 84.21% 74.74% 1
2018/2019 - - 2 85.5 - - - - 90.00% 80.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-12 EM-Jr Hochfilzen 14 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2020-03-11 EM-Jr Hochfilzen 18 5 12.5 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2020-03-08 Nove Mesto 24 28 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+3
2020-03-07 Nove Mesto 21 20-4 4x6 km Relay --- ---
2020-03-05 Nove Mesto 18 4 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2020-03-01 EM Minsk-Raubichi 29 53 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2020-02-29 EM Minsk-Raubichi 53 12 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2020-02-27 EM Minsk-Raubichi 12 20-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 2-3
2020-02-26 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 32 34 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-1
2020-02-23 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 28 24 12.5 km Mass Start 2+2+2+1
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 20 20-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2020-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 17 15 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 18 27 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2020-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 27 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2020-02-02 WJC Lenzerheide 3 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2020-02-01 WJC Lenzerheide 17 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2020-01-27 WJC Lenzerheide 52 12.5 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2020-01-19 Ruhpolding 56 46 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+2
2020-01-17 Ruhpolding 21 21-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2020-01-15 Ruhpolding 46 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2020-01-11 Oberhof 21 21-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2020-01-09 Oberhof 77 31 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2019-12-21 Annecy-Grand Bornand DNS 51 10 km Pursuit
2019-12-20 Annecy-Grand Bornand 51 35 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2019-12-14 Hochfilzen 21 21-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 71 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-12-08 Östersund 21 17-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2019-12-05 Östersund 39 76 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2019-12-01 Östersund 76 75 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2019-11-30 Östersund 17 15-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 20 17-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2019-03-10 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 25 15 10 km Pursuit 0+1+4+3
2019-03-09 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 15 28 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-03-06 EM-Jr Sjusjøen 48 38 12.5 km Individual 3+1+2+1
2019-03-02 IBU-Jr Sjusjøen 2 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-03-01 IBU-Jr Sjusjøen 2 9 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2019-02-24 EM Minsk-Raubichi 21 34 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 34 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 20 14-1 Single Mixed Relay 1-3 0-2 / 0-2 ---
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi 37 79 15 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 16 10-4 Mixed Relay --- ---
2019-02-08 Canmore 11 16-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2019-02-03 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 21 6 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2019-02-02 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-01-30 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 11 15-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2019-01-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 20 72 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2019-01-26 IBU Lenzerheide DNS 40 10 km Pursuit
2019-01-24 IBU Lenzerheide 40 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2019-01-19 Ruhpolding 21 16-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 82 74 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-01-13 Oberhof 14 20-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2018-12-22 IBU Obertilliach 30 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 39 17 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-1
2018-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 10 64 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 20 17-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 89 82 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-02 IBU Idre DNS 30 10 km Pursuit
2018-12-01 IBU Idre 30 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-11-29 IBU Idre 66 26 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2018-11-24 NE Sjusjøen 32 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 25 19 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 19 29 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 22 24 12.5 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 15 16-1 3x6 km Relay 2-3 0-3
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 84 85 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-02-04 EM-Jr Pokljuka 30 52 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+0
2018-02-03 EM-Jr Pokljuka 51 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2018-02-01 EM-Jr Pokljuka 51 56 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2018-01-31 EM-Jr Pokljuka 8 7-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-0
2018-01-27 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 29 16 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-26 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto DNF 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 79 15 km Individual
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 55 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 69 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 21 11-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-2
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 53 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 18 22 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2017-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 12 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 69 83 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 13 11-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 14 12-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 71 50 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 64 73 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 20 13-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3 / 0-2 0-0
2017-02-27 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 14 13-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-02-26 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 10 8 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2017-02-24 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 8 22 6 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-22 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 10 14 10 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 45 49 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 49 7 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 40 4 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2017-01-29 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 16 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-01-28 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 9 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-27 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 6 6-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 14 10-3 4x6km Relay 0-1 3-3
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 54 56 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 56 30 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-11 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 33 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 40 17 12.5 km Individual 0+4+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka 37 34 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+3
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 34 56 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 57 31 12.5 km Individual 0+4+3+4
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 61 47 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello 54 42 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-02-21 YOG Lillehammer 13 16-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 1-3
2016-02-17 YOG Lillehammer 18 16-1 Single Mixed Relay 2-3 0-3 / 0-0 3-3
2016-02-15 YOG Lillehammer 22 24 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2016-02-14 YOG Lillehammer 24 24 6 km Sprint 0+3
2016-02-01 WYC Cheile Gradistei 13 9-3 3x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 43 44 7.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+4
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 44 16 6 km Sprint 2+2
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 41 3 10 km Individual 2+1+2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 10 15-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 61 18 6 km Sprint 1+4
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 51 24 10 km Individual 2+3+0+2
2015-01-30 EYOF Bürserberg 14 18-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2015-01-28 EYOF Bürserberg 40 29 7.5 km Pursuit 3+2+3+1
2015-01-27 EYOF Bürserberg 29 17 6 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-02-23 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 28 24 12.5 km Mass Start 2+2+2+1
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 20 20-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2020-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 17 15 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 18 27 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2020-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 27 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2020-02-02 WJC Lenzerheide 3 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2020-02-01 WJC Lenzerheide 17 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2020-01-27 WJC Lenzerheide 52 12.5 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 20 17-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2019-02-03 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 21 6 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2019-02-02 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-01-30 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 11 15-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2019-01-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 20 72 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 25 19 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 19 29 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 22 24 12.5 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 15 16-1 3x6 km Relay 2-3 0-3
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 84 85 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-27 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 14 13-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-02-26 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 10 8 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2017-02-24 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 8 22 6 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-22 WYC Brezno-Osrblie 10 14 10 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2016-02-21 YOG Lillehammer 13 16-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 1-3
2016-02-17 YOG Lillehammer 18 16-1 Single Mixed Relay 2-3 0-3 / 0-0 3-3
2016-02-15 YOG Lillehammer 22 24 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2016-02-14 YOG Lillehammer 24 24 6 km Sprint 0+3
2016-02-01 WYC Cheile Gradistei 13 9-3 3x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 43 44 7.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+4
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 44 16 6 km Sprint 2+2
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 41 3 10 km Individual 2+1+2+3
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 10 15-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 61 18 6 km Sprint 1+4
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 51 24 10 km Individual 2+3+0+2

Info

Name Milena Todorova
Nation Bulgaria
Born22 y (18.Jan 1998)
Results2015 - 2020
MaratonNo.423 - 116 pts
Fantasy game $3088 p

World Champs Jr Medals

Pursuit Lenzerheide 2020
Sprint Lenzerheide 2020
Individual Lenzerheide 2020