Login

Yelisaveta Belchenko

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 89 (10 pts) 14 59.8 - - - 1 89.00% 87.00% 1
2017/2018 - - 8 81.9 - - - - 91.11% 73.33% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-21 Holmenkollen 96 62 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 18 23-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 71 37 15 km Individual 0+1+0+3
2019-03-08 WSC Östersund DNS 53 7.5 km Sprint
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 22 17-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 19 18-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-2
2019-02-14 Soldier Hollow UT 62 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-02-07 Canmore 61 37 12.5 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2019-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 31 44 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2019-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 44 71 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 78 78 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2019-01-10 Oberhof 64 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-12-21 Nove Mesto 68 49 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen 49 55 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 54 65 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 47 56 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 56 62 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 56 56 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 18 23-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2018-11-29 IBU Idre 49 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-23 Tyumen 63 71 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 17 15-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 90 88 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2018-03-09 Kontiolahti 88 91 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 79 97 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 61 97 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 14 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 14 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 85 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 88 9 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-01 Östersund 101 100 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 13 18-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 69 23 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 8 7-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 26 28 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 28 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 22 33 12.5 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2017-02-07 UVS Almaty 4 11 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+0+1
2017-02-03 UVS Almaty 13 18 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2017-02-02 UVS Almaty 18 10 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2017-01-31 UVS Almaty 5 27 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 50 53 15 km Individual 0+2+1+4
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNF 43 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+-
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 43 81 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 10 41 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 3 15-3 4x6km Relay 0-0 1-3
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 8 8 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 8 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 30 37 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 37 30 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 13 19-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3 / 0-1 0-1
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 73 9 7.5 km Sprint 1+5
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 78 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka 9 8 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 8 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 21 51 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 7 13-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 26 44 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 44 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 47 38 12.5 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2016-01-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 3 18 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-09 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 4 20 12.5 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2015-12-19 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 22 33 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2015-12-18 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 2 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-13 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 10 36 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 4 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 5 5-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 31 28 7.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+2
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 28 52 6 km Sprint 1+2
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 5 23 10 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2015-02-02 EM-Jr Otepää 9 11-2 Mixed Relay 2-3 0-3
2015-02-01 EM-Jr Otepää 9 16 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2015-01-30 EM-Jr Otepää 16 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-28 EM-Jr Otepää 18 21 12.5 km Individual 0+1+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-06 WYC Presque Isle ME 8 6-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-03-04 WYC Presque Isle ME 11 44 10 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2014-03-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 10 18 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2014-02-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 18 37 6 km Sprint 3+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach 12 6-2 3x6 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 25 72 10 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 38 39 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+2
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 39 67 6 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 78 9 6 km Sprint 3+2
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 66 1 10 km Individual 3+3+3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 18 23-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 71 37 15 km Individual 0+1+0+3
2019-03-08 WSC Östersund DNS 53 7.5 km Sprint
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 22 17-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 8 7-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 26 28 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 28 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 22 33 12.5 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 7 13-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 26 44 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 44 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 47 38 12.5 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 5 5-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 31 28 7.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+2
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 28 52 6 km Sprint 1+2
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 5 23 10 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2014-03-06 WYC Presque Isle ME 8 6-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-03-04 WYC Presque Isle ME 11 44 10 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2014-03-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 10 18 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2014-02-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 18 37 6 km Sprint 3+0
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach 12 6-2 3x6 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 25 72 10 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 38 39 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+2
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 39 67 6 km Sprint 1+3
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 78 9 6 km Sprint 3+2
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 66 1 10 km Individual 3+3+3+2

Info

Name Yelisaveta Belchenko
Nation Kazakhstan
Born23 y (19.Feb 1996)
Results2012 - 2019
MaratonNo.646 - 10 pts
Fantasy game $30