Login

Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2020/2021 8 (707 pts) 24 16.0 1 5 10 23 92.50% 74.00% 3
2019/2020 7 (554 pts) 21 17.3 - 3 7 20 91.76% 74.71% 1
2018/2019 11 (557 pts) 25 19.7 - 2 5 25 90.24% 73.66% 2
2017/2018 40 (163 pts) 11 30.9 - - 1 10 87.06% 84.71% 1
2016/2017 - - 7 54.9 - - - - 87.27% 72.73% 1
2015/2016 85 (16 pts) 2 33.0 - - - 2 73.33% 93.33% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15
Olympics & World Champs Victories Podiums Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-21 Östersund 1 9 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+3+1
2021-03-20 Östersund 23 3 10 km Pursuit 0+3+3+3
2021-03-19 Östersund 3 19 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-14 Nove Mesto 2 2-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-1
2021-03-13 Nove Mesto 24 17 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2021-03-12 Nove Mesto 17 24 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2021-03-07 Nove Mesto 12 6 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2021-03-06 Nove Mesto 6 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-04 Nove Mesto 5 4-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-02-21 WSC Pokljuka 7 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 5-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-02-16 WSC Pokljuka 56 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2021-02-14 WSC Pokljuka 10 21 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2021-02-13 WSC Pokljuka 21 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2021-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 6 4-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2021-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 28 13 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+2
2021-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 35 10 15 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2021-01-17 Oberhof 4 13 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+2+0
2021-01-16 Oberhof 7 3-1 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2021-01-14 Oberhof DNF 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2021-01-10 Oberhof 2 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-01-08 Oberhof 73 32 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2020-12-20 Hochfilzen 12 8 12.5 km Mass Start 2+1+0+0
2020-12-19 Hochfilzen 4 2 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2020-12-18 Hochfilzen 2 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2020-12-13 Hochfilzen 19 19 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2020-12-12 Hochfilzen 1 8-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2020-12-11 Hochfilzen 19 62 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2020-12-06 Kontiolahti 6 11 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2020-12-05 Kontiolahti 8 1-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2020-12-03 Kontiolahti 11 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2020-11-29 Kontiolahti 21 18 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2020-11-28 Kontiolahti 28 3 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-14 Kontiolahti 12 9 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2020-03-13 Kontiolahti 9 15 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2020-03-08 Nove Mesto 18 5 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+3+0
2020-03-07 Nove Mesto 1 1-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2020-03-05 Nove Mesto 25 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2020-02-23 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 16 9 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+1+2
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 1-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2020-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 16 94 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 14 57 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2020-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 57 18 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2020-01-26 Pokljuka 8 5 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+2
2020-01-25 Pokljuka 2 2-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2020-01-24 Pokljuka 32 18 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2020-01-19 Ruhpolding 14 32 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2020-01-17 Ruhpolding 1 1-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2020-01-15 Ruhpolding 32 36 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2020-01-12 Oberhof 23 3 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+3+4
2020-01-11 Oberhof 1 1-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2020-01-09 Oberhof 34 37 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2019-12-22 Annecy-Grand Bornand 12 1 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+2
2019-12-21 Annecy-Grand Bornand 2 6 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2019-12-20 Annecy-Grand Bornand 6 16 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-12-15 Hochfilzen 3 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2019-12-14 Hochfilzen 1 1-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 2 39 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-08 Östersund 1 1-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2019-12-05 Östersund 4 27 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2019-12-01 Östersund 25 13 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2019-11-30 Östersund 2 2-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2019-11-17 NE Sjusjøen 16 6 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+0+3
2019-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 8 91 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-24 Holmenkollen 19 10 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+3+2
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 37 16 10 km Pursuit 2+3+1+1
2019-03-21 Holmenkollen 16 13 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-03-17 WSC Östersund 11 4 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+3+2
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 3-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 18 26 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 8 2 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2019-03-08 WSC Östersund 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 5 1-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-1
2019-02-16 Soldier Hollow UT 19 35 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2019-02-14 Soldier Hollow UT 35 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-02-08 Canmore 2 4-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2019-02-07 Canmore 5 6 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2019-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva 26 11 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+3
2019-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 17 24 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2019-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 24 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-01-20 Ruhpolding 2 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2019-01-19 Ruhpolding 2 6-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 26 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-01-13 Oberhof 4 6-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2019-01-12 Oberhof 15 14 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2019-01-10 Oberhof 14 27 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-12-23 Nove Mesto 6 25 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+0+2
2018-12-22 Nove Mesto 37 34 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+4
2018-12-21 Nove Mesto 34 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 6 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen 17 20 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 20 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 30 27 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 27 5 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 28 10 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 6 2-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2018-11-25 NE Sjusjøen 3 6 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+1+2
2018-11-24 NE Sjusjøen 5 69 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-24 Tyumen 33 30 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2018-03-23 Tyumen 30 7 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 23 23 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 4 8-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 23 64 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-09 Kontiolahti 89 1 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 4 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 43 78 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 42 59 10 km Pursuit 0+3+1+0
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 59 72 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2018-01-13 Ruhpolding 4 14-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 30 49 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2018-01-07 Oberhof 10 13-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2018-01-06 Oberhof 26 33 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2018-01-04 Oberhof 33 25 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 13 4-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 17 5 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 5 97 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-11-29 Östersund 31 97 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2017-11-26 Östersund 1 3-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-11-19 NE Sjusjøen 14 29 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 45 108 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 49 48 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 48 84 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 1-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 10 40 12.5 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 3-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 16 48 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 47 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 37 13 15 km Individual 3+2+0+0
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 49 58 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 57 94 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-07 Oberhof 47 49 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2017-01-06 Oberhof 48 82 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-11-30 Östersund 86 78 15 km Individual 3+2+3+2
2016-11-27 Östersund 11 1-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-2 0-1
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 9 10 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 8 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 37 29 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2016-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 29 74 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 4 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 16 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 15 38 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 3-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-2
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 8-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 5 9 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 9 7 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 6 10 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2015-11-22 NE Sjusjøen 13 33 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+3
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen 19 86 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 10-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 3 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 4 6 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 75 10 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2014-11-15 NE Sjusjøen 1 83 6 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-02-21 WSC Pokljuka 7 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2021-02-20 WSC Pokljuka 5-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-02-16 WSC Pokljuka 56 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2021-02-14 WSC Pokljuka 10 21 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2021-02-13 WSC Pokljuka 21 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2020-02-23 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 16 9 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+1+2
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 1-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2020-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 16 94 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 14 57 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2020-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 57 18 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2019-03-17 WSC Östersund 11 4 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+3+2
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 3-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 18 26 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 8 2 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2019-03-08 WSC Östersund 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 4 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 43 78 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 42 59 10 km Pursuit 0+3+1+0
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 59 72 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 1-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 10 40 12.5 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 8-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 5 9 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 9 7 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 6 10 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 10-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 3 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 4 6 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 75 10 km Individual 0+0+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-21 Östersund 1 9 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+3+1
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 3 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2014-11-15 NE Sjusjøen 1 83 6 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-21 Östersund 1 9 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+3+1
2021-03-19 Östersund 3 19 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2021-02-21 WSC Pokljuka 7 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2021-02-16 WSC Pokljuka 56 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2020-12-18 Hochfilzen 2 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-21 Annecy-Grand Bornand 2 6 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2019-12-15 Hochfilzen 3 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 2 39 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-08 WSC Östersund 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-20 Ruhpolding 2 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2018-11-25 NE Sjusjøen 3 6 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+1+2
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 4 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 16 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 3 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 4 6 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 75 10 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2014-11-15 NE Sjusjøen 1 83 6 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-19 Östersund 3 19 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-06 Nove Mesto 6 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2020-12-18 Hochfilzen 2 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 2 39 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-08 WSC Östersund 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-20 Ruhpolding 2 17 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+0
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 5 97 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 16 48 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2017-01-06 Oberhof 48 82 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 8 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-11-15 NE Sjusjøen 1 83 6 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
Nation Norway
Born24 y (23.Sep 1996)
Results2015 - 2021
MaratonNo.105 - 2032 pts
Fantasy game $70 10909 p1.41%

World Champs Medals

Mass Start Pokljuka 2021
Relay Pokljuka 2021
Individual Pokljuka 2021
Relay Antholz-Anterselva 2020
Relay Östersund 2019
Sprint Östersund 2019
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Total002
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint048
Pursuit026
Mass Start136
Individual013
Total11023

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Brezno-Osrblie 2017
Pursuit Brezno-Osrblie 2017
Sprint Brezno-Osrblie 2017
Relay Cheile Gradistei 2016

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Minsk-Raubichi 2015
Pursuit Minsk-Raubichi 2015
Sprint Minsk-Raubichi 2015
Individual Minsk-Raubichi 2015