Login

Vladimir Drachev

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2005/2006 30 (175 pts) 22 30.8 - - 2 15 87.65% 81.18% 3
2004/2005 71 (20 pts) 12 40.9 - - - 5 86.32% 78.95% -
2003/2004 10 (503 pts) 25 19.8 - 4 10 21 82.50% 78.50% -
2002/2003 2 (630 pts) 23 12.1 3 6 15 23 86.49% 78.38% 2
2001/2002 - - 1 33.0 - - - 1 90.00% 60.00% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98 1996/97 1995/96 1994/95 1993/94 1991/92 1988/89 1987/88
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-26 Holmenkollen 13 28 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2006-03-25 Holmenkollen DNS 58 12.5 km Pursuit
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 58 28 10 km Sprint 2+1
2006-03-19 Kontiolahti 22 25 15 km Mass Start 2+1+0+0
2006-03-18 Kontiolahti 18 14 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2006-03-16 Kontiolahti 14 50 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 24 9-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 3-3
2006-03-11 Pokljuka 38 45 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2006-03-08 Pokljuka 45 32 10 km Sprint 0+3
2006-03-05 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2006-03-03 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 6 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 8 40 10 km Sprint 2+1
2006-02-28 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 2 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2006-02-14 Torino 61 66 10 km Sprint 2+1
2006-02-11 Torino 43 46 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2006-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 27 18 15 km Mass Start 1+2+1+4
2006-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 17 15 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 15 87 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-01-15 Ruhpolding 25 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2006-01-14 Ruhpolding 34 46 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-01-12 Ruhpolding 8 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2006-01-08 Oberhof 24 20 15 km Mass Start 2+1+1+3
2006-01-07 Oberhof 8 31 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-01-04 Oberhof 3 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2005-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 54 45 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2005-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 45 37 10 km Sprint 1+0
2005-12-11 Hochfilzen 4 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen 10 66 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-12-08 Hochfilzen 55 52 20 km Individual 0+2+0+3
2005-11-29 Östersund 6 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2005-11-27 Östersund 19 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2005-11-26 Östersund 32 68 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk DNS 95 10 km Sprint
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen DNF 45 12.5 km Pursuit 1+-+-+-
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 45 107 10 km Sprint 1+0
2005-02-13 Pragelato 9 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2005-02-11 Pragelato 23 37 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 47 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2005-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 42 70 10 km Sprint 0+2
2005-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 111 20 km Individual
2005-01-15 Ruhpolding DNS 79 10 km Sprint
2005-01-13 Ruhpolding 10 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2005-01-09 Oberhof 46 20 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+2+1
2005-01-07 Oberhof 20 55 10 km Sprint 1+2
2005-01-06 Oberhof 4 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2004-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 4 8-2 Single Mixed Relay
2004-12-17 Östersund DNS 35 12.5 km Pursuit
2004-12-15 Östersund 35 76 10 km Sprint 1+1
2004-12-12 Holmenkollen 54 39 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
2004-12-11 Holmenkollen 39 60 10 km Sprint 1+1
2004-12-09 Holmenkollen 30 43 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2004-12-05 Beitostølen 6 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2004-12-04 Beitostølen 57 53 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2004-12-02 Beitostølen 53 36 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-19 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 7 7 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+3
2004-03-18 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 8 8 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2004-03-17 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 8 33 10 km Sprint 1+1
2004-03-13 Holmenkollen 3 5 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2004-03-11 Holmenkollen 5 45 10 km Sprint 1+0
2004-03-06 Fort Kent ME 7 11 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+1
2004-03-05 Fort Kent ME 23 7 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2004-03-04 Fort Kent ME 7 6 10 km Sprint 1+1
2004-02-29 Lake Placid NY 44 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2004-02-27 Lake Placid NY 33 67 10 km Sprint 1+2
2004-02-22 EM Minsk-Raubichi 4 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2004-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 4 32 20 km Individual 3+1+0+0
2004-02-19 EM Minsk-Raubichi 9 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+1
2004-02-18 EM Minsk-Raubichi 32 10 km Sprint 1+1
2004-02-15 WSC Oberhof 16 7 15 km Mass Start 0+0+3+1
2004-02-13 WSC Oberhof 4 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 12 1 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof DNS 43 12.5 km Pursuit
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 43 36 10 km Sprint 3+1
2004-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 10 7 15 km Mass Start 1+1+0+2
2004-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 77 14 10 km Sprint 2+2
2004-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 50 62 20 km Individual 1+3+1+1
2004-01-18 Ruhpolding 25 36 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2004-01-17 Ruhpolding 36 70 10 km Sprint 1+2
2004-01-15 Ruhpolding 1 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2004-01-11 Pokljuka 6 4 15 km Mass Start 1+1+0+0
2004-01-10 Pokljuka 6 3 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+0
2004-01-08 Pokljuka 3 31 10 km Sprint 1+0
2003-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 16 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2003-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 11 42 10 km Sprint 1+0
2003-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 11 5 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2003-12-14 Hochfilzen 2 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2003-12-13 Hochfilzen 2 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2003-12-11 Hochfilzen 2 22 10 km Sprint 1+0
2003-12-07 Kontiolahti 25 21 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2003-12-06 Kontiolahti 13 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2003-12-04 Kontiolahti 21 41 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-23 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 20 7 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+2
2003-03-21 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2003-03-19 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 38 43 20 km Individual 2+1+3+0
2003-03-16 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 6 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+3
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 5 68 10 km Sprint 0+0
2003-03-02 EM Forni Avoltri 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2003-02-27 EM Forni Avoltri 2 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2003-02-26 EM Forni Avoltri 14 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-02-23 Östersund 1 20 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2003-02-21 Östersund 20 34 20 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2003-02-20 Östersund 2 28 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-02-16 Holmenkollen 8 1 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+2+0
2003-02-15 Holmenkollen 1 28 10 km Sprint 0+0
2003-02-13 Holmenkollen 1 2-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2003-02-09 Lahti 4 6 15 km Mass Start 1+1+0+1
2003-02-08 Lahti 8 27 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 9 6 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+1
2003-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 1 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2003-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 1 76 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2003-01-19 Ruhpolding 23 15 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2003-01-18 Ruhpolding 15 1 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-01-16 Ruhpolding 4 2-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2003-01-12 Oberhof 2 8 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+0
2003-01-11 Oberhof 2 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2003-01-09 Oberhof 26 9 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-12-22 Brezno-Osrblie 3 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2002-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 7 2-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2002-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 10 61 10 km Sprint 1+1
2002-12-15 Östersund 26 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2002-12-14 Östersund 38 16 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-12-12 Östersund 1 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2002-12-08 Östersund 7 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2002-12-07 Östersund 4 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2002-12-05 Östersund 5 1 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 33 110 20 km Individual 1+3+0+1
2001-12-16 IBU Windischgarsten-Rosenau 1 - 12.5 km Pursuit
2001-12-15 IBU Windischgarsten-Rosenau 3 - 10 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-01-04 Oberhof 73 91 10 km Sprint 3+2
2000-12-17 Antholz-Anterselva 53 59 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2000-12-15 Antholz-Anterselva 59 97 10 km Sprint 1+3
2000-12-08 Antholz-Anterselva 55 30 12.5 km Pursuit 0+4+1+1
2000-12-07 Antholz-Anterselva 30 26 10 km Sprint 0+1
2000-12-01 Antholz-Anterselva 33 81 10 km Sprint 0+2
2000-11-30 Antholz-Anterselva 74 72 20 km Individual 2+3+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 27 11 15 km Mass Start 3+2+0+2
2000-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 21 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+4+0+1
2000-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 8 63 10 km Sprint 0+1
2000-03-12 Lahti 16 12 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+2
2000-03-11 WSC Lahti 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2000-03-09 Lahti 12 26 20 km Individual 0+1+2+1
2000-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 12 13 15 km Mass Start 2+0+2+2
2000-02-23 WSC Holmenkollen 73 38 20 km Individual 1+3+1+0
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 25 18 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+2+2
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 18 42 10 km Sprint 1+2
2000-02-13 Östersund 9 20 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2000-02-11 Östersund 20 64 10 km Sprint 0+2
2000-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 1 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2000-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 7 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2000-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 11 110 10 km Sprint 0+3
2000-01-16 Ruhpolding 4 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2000-01-15 Ruhpolding 27 13 10 km Sprint 1+2
2000-01-13 Ruhpolding 3 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2000-01-12 Ruhpolding 8 7 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
2000-01-09 Oberhof 4 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2000-01-07 Oberhof 45 38 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+0
2000-01-06 Oberhof 38 4 10 km Sprint 1+2
1999-12-19 Pokljuka 1 6 15 km Mass Start 0+0+3+0
1999-12-17 Pokljuka 25 81 10 km Sprint 1+2
1999-12-15 Pokljuka 7 107 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
1999-12-11 Pokljuka 2 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
1999-12-10 Pokljuka 10 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+0
1999-12-08 Pokljuka 17 33 10 km Sprint 0+3
1999-12-05 Hochfilzen 5 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
1999-12-04 Hochfilzen 10 9 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
1999-12-02 Hochfilzen 9 63 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1999-03-14 Holmenkollen DNS 41 12.5 km Pursuit
1999-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 11 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
1999-03-12 Holmenkollen 41 40 10 km Sprint 1+2
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 5 41 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
1999-03-06 Val Cartier 16 19 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+2+1
1999-03-04 Val Cartier 19 59 10 km Sprint 2+2
1999-02-28 Lake Placid NY 1 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
1999-02-27 Lake Placid NY 4 16 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
1999-02-26 Lake Placid NY 16 14 10 km Sprint 0+1
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 2-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-- 0--
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 9 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 25 50 10 km Sprint 2+3
1999-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 5 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
1999-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 12 31 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
1999-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 31 26 10 km Sprint 1+2
1999-01-17 Ruhpolding 9 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
1999-01-16 Ruhpolding 38 96 10 km Sprint 2+1
1999-01-14 Ruhpolding 2 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
1999-01-13 Ruhpolding 11 14 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+1
1999-01-10 Oberhof 2 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
1999-01-09 Oberhof 13 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+2
1999-01-08 Oberhof 1 2 10 km Sprint 0+0
1998-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 83 89 10 km Sprint 0+4
1998-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 6 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
1998-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 26 72 20 km Individual 0+2+2+2
1998-12-13 Hochfilzen 40 101 20 km Individual 0+0+1+4
1998-12-12 Hochfilzen 8 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
1998-12-11 Hochfilzen 10 62 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 7-1 10 km Team 0
1998-03-14 Hochfilzen 1 77 10 km Sprint 0+1
1998-03-12 Hochfilzen 1 58 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
1998-03-07 Pokljuka 1 19 10 km Sprint 0+1
1998-03-05 Pokljuka 20 8 10 km Sprint 0+3
1998-02-21 Nagano 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
1998-02-18 Nagano 12 14 10 km Sprint 1+0
1998-02-11 Nagano 35 19 20 km Individual 1+2+1+2
1998-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 10 98 10 km Sprint 0+1
1998-01-15 Antholz-Anterselva 43 64 20 km Individual 1+2+0+4
1998-01-10 Ruhpolding 6 107 10 km Sprint 0+0
1998-01-08 Ruhpolding 19 80 10 km Sprint 1+0
1997-12-21 Kontiolahti 1 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1997-12-20 Kontiolahti 19 - 12.5 km Pursuit
1997-12-18 Kontiolahti 54 - 10 km Sprint
1997-12-13 Östersund 15 - 10 km Sprint
1997-12-11 Östersund 12 - 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
1997-12-07 Lillehammer 12 9 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+4
1997-12-06 Lillehammer 9 - 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1997-03-16 Novosibirsk 3 19 10 km Mass Start 0+2+0+3
1997-03-15 Novosibirsk 21 - 10 km Sprint 2+3
1997-03-13 Novosibirsk 29 30 20 km Individual 2+3+2+2
1997-03-09 Nozawa Onsen 1 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
1997-03-08 Nozawa Onsen 6 37 10 km Sprint 1+1
1997-03-06 Nozawa Onsen 32 33 20 km Individual 2+2+0+1
1997-02-09 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 8 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
1997-02-07 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 20 58 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
1997-02-05 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 15 20-1 10 km Team 0
1997-02-02 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 4 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 11 62 10 km Sprint 0+3
1997-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 45 51 10 km Sprint 3+1
1997-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 40 48 20 km Individual 1+2+1+1
1997-01-12 Ruhpolding 7 19-2 10 km Team 1
1997-01-11 Ruhpolding 19 68 10 km Sprint 1+0
1997-01-09 Ruhpolding 13 109 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
1996-12-14 Holmenkollen 48 34 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+3
1996-12-12 Holmenkollen 34 94 10 km Sprint 1+3
1996-12-08 Östersund 6 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 2--
1996-12-07 Östersund 71 112 10 km Sprint 0+3
1996-12-05 Östersund 29 105 20 km Individual 0+3+0+2
1996-12-01 Lillehammer 58 8 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+4+1
1996-11-30 Lillehammer 8 - 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1996-03-17 Hochfilzen 2 2-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 2--
1996-03-16 Hochfilzen 1 - 10 km Sprint 0+2
1996-03-14 Hochfilzen 3 - 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
1996-03-10 Pokljuka 1 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-03-09 Pokljuka 1 - 10 km Sprint 0+1
1996-03-07 Pokljuka 2 - 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
1996-02-11 WSC Ruhpolding 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-02-09 WSC Ruhpolding - 10 km Sprint 0+1
1996-02-06 WSC Ruhpolding -2 10 km Team
1996-02-04 WSC Ruhpolding - 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
1996-01-20 Brezno-Osrblie 1 - 10 km Sprint 0+0
1996-01-18 Brezno-Osrblie 1 - 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
1996-01-14 Antholz-Anterselva 1 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-01-13 Antholz-Anterselva 3 - 10 km Sprint 0+0
1996-01-11 Antholz-Anterselva 2 - 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
1996-00-00 EM Val Ridanna - 10 km Sprint
1996-00-00 EM Val Ridanna -2 4x7.5 km Relay
1995-12-17 Holmenkollen 1 -2 4x7.5 km Relay
1995-12-16 Holmenkollen 6 - 10 km Sprint 0+1
1995-12-14 Holmenkollen 3 - 20 km Individual 0+3+0+0
1995-12-10 Östersund 1 -2 4x7.5 km Relay
1995-12-09 Östersund 4 - 10 km Sprint 0+1
1995-12-07 Östersund 23 - 20 km Individual 4+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1995-03-12 Lahti 1 2-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0
1995-03-11 Lahti 41 - 10 km Sprint 1+4
1995-03-09 Lahti 82 - 20 km Individual 1+2+1+2
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 8 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 13 - 10 km Sprint 0+2
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 5 - 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 4 22-1 10 km Team 0
1995-01-29 Ruhpolding 4 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-01-28 Ruhpolding 16 - 10 km Sprint 0+3
1995-01-26 Ruhpolding 30 - 20 km Individual 0+2+0+2
1995-01-22 Oberhof 4 15-1 10 km Team 1
1995-01-21 Oberhof 20 - 10 km Sprint 1+3
1995-01-19 Oberhof 8 - 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
1994-12-17 Bad Gastein 1 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-12-16 Bad Gastein 17 - 10 km Sprint 1+1
1994-12-14 Bad Gastein 34 - 20 km Individual 0+2+0+2
1994-12-11 Bad Gastein 1 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-12-10 Bad Gastein 4 - 10 km Sprint 1+0
1994-12-08 Bad Gastein 1 - 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1994-03-20 Canmore 1 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-03-19 Canmore 5 - 10 km Sprint 0+2
1994-03-17 Canmore 11 - 20 km Individual 1+2+2+0
1994-03-15 WSC Canmore 2-1 10 km Team 1
1994-03-12 Hinton 2 - 10 km Sprint 0+0
1994-03-10 Hinton 11 - 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
1994-02-26 Lillehammer 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
1994-02-23 Lillehammer 4 - 10 km Sprint 0+1
1994-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 9 - 10 km Sprint 0+1
1994-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 27 - 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
1994-01-16 Ruhpolding 6 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay
1994-01-15 Ruhpolding 6 - 10 km Sprint 0+0
1994-01-13 Ruhpolding 32 - 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
1993-12-19 Pokljuka 5 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-12-18 Pokljuka 10 - 10 km Sprint 1+1
1993-12-16 Pokljuka 36 - 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
1993-12-12 Bad Gastein 5 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay
1993-12-11 Bad Gastein 25 - 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1992-03-19 Novosibirsk 44 6 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1988-12-18 Les Saisies 4 12-1 20 km Team 0
1988-12-17 Les Saisies 19 8 10 km Sprint 0+1
1988-12-15 Les Saisies 52 26 20 km Individual 0+2+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1988-03-19 Jyväskylä 51 81 10 km Sprint 4+5
1988-03-17 Jyväskylä 16 77 20 km Individual 0+1+2+2
1988-03-15 Keuruu 2 - 10 km Sprint 1
1988-03-13 Holmenkollen 5 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay
1988-03-12 Holmenkollen 16 62 10 km Sprint 2+0
1988-03-11 Holmenkollen 12 58 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 24 9-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 3-3
2006-02-14 Torino 61 66 10 km Sprint 2+1
2006-02-11 Torino 43 46 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen DNF 45 12.5 km Pursuit 1+-+-+-
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 45 107 10 km Sprint 1+0
2004-02-15 WSC Oberhof 16 7 15 km Mass Start 0+0+3+1
2004-02-13 WSC Oberhof 4 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 12 1 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof DNS 43 12.5 km Pursuit
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 43 36 10 km Sprint 3+1
2003-03-23 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 20 7 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+2
2003-03-21 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2003-03-19 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 38 43 20 km Individual 2+1+3+0
2003-03-16 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 6 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+3
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 5 68 10 km Sprint 0+0
2000-03-11 WSC Lahti 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2000-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 12 13 15 km Mass Start 2+0+2+2
2000-02-23 WSC Holmenkollen 73 38 20 km Individual 1+3+1+0
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 25 18 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+2+2
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 18 42 10 km Sprint 1+2
1999-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 11 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+1
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 5 41 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 2-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-- 0--
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 9 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 25 50 10 km Sprint 2+3
1998-03-15 WSC Hochfilzen 7-1 10 km Team 0
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
1998-02-21 Nagano 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
1998-02-18 Nagano 12 14 10 km Sprint 1+0
1998-02-11 Nagano 35 19 20 km Individual 1+2+1+2
1997-02-09 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 8 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
1997-02-07 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 20 58 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
1997-02-05 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 15 20-1 10 km Team 0
1997-02-02 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 4 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 11 62 10 km Sprint 0+3
1996-02-11 WSC Ruhpolding 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-02-09 WSC Ruhpolding - 10 km Sprint 0+1
1996-02-06 WSC Ruhpolding -2 10 km Team
1996-02-04 WSC Ruhpolding - 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 8 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 13 - 10 km Sprint 0+2
1995-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 5 - 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 4 22-1 10 km Team 0
1994-03-15 WSC Canmore 2-1 10 km Team 1
1994-02-26 Lillehammer 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
1994-02-23 Lillehammer 4 - 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-05 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2004-01-15 Ruhpolding 1 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2003-02-23 Östersund 1 20 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2003-02-15 Holmenkollen 1 28 10 km Sprint 0+0
2003-02-13 Holmenkollen 1 2-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2003-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 1 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2003-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 1 76 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2002-12-12 Östersund 1 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2001-12-16 IBU Windischgarsten-Rosenau 1 - 12.5 km Pursuit
2000-03-11 WSC Lahti 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2000-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 1 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
1999-12-19 Pokljuka 1 6 15 km Mass Start 0+0+3+0
1999-02-28 Lake Placid NY 1 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
1999-01-08 Oberhof 1 2 10 km Sprint 0+0
1998-03-14 Hochfilzen 1 77 10 km Sprint 0+1
1998-03-12 Hochfilzen 1 58 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
1998-03-08 WSC Pokljuka 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
1998-03-07 Pokljuka 1 19 10 km Sprint 0+1
1997-12-21 Kontiolahti 1 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1997-03-09 Nozawa Onsen 1 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
1996-03-16 Hochfilzen 1 - 10 km Sprint 0+2
1996-03-10 Pokljuka 1 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-03-09 Pokljuka 1 - 10 km Sprint 0+1
1996-02-11 WSC Ruhpolding 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-02-09 WSC Ruhpolding - 10 km Sprint 0+1
1996-01-20 Brezno-Osrblie 1 - 10 km Sprint 0+0
1996-01-18 Brezno-Osrblie 1 - 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
1996-01-14 Antholz-Anterselva 1 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1996-00-00 EM Val Ridanna - 10 km Sprint
1996-00-00 EM Val Ridanna -2 4x7.5 km Relay
1995-12-17 Holmenkollen 1 -2 4x7.5 km Relay
1995-12-10 Östersund 1 -2 4x7.5 km Relay
1995-03-12 Lahti 1 2-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0
1994-12-17 Bad Gastein 1 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-12-11 Bad Gastein 1 1-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1994-12-08 Bad Gastein 1 - 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
1994-03-20 Canmore 1 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay

Info

Name Vladimir Drachev
Nation Belarus
Born54 y (7.Mar 1966)
Results1988 - 2006
MaratonNo.24 - 5324 pts

Olympic Medals

Relay Nagano 1998
Relay Lillehammer 1994

World Champs Medals

Relay Khanty-Mansijsk 2003
Relay Lahti 2000
Mass Start Holmenkollen 1999
Relay Kontiolahti 1999
Team Hochfilzen 1998
Pursuit Pokljuka 1998
Relay Ruhpolding 1996
Sprint Ruhpolding 1996
Team Ruhpolding 1996
Individual Ruhpolding 1996
Team Canmore 1994
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Total126
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint81437
Pursuit2519
Mass Start1410
Individual4914
Total153280