Login

Anton Smolski

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2019/2020 36 (133 pts) 13 41.4 - - - 8 82.11% 85.26% 3
2018/2019 87 (15 pts) 14 56.7 - - - 1 80.00% 83.00% 2
2017/2018 - - 7 61.7 - - - - 72.00% 84.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-14 Kontiolahti 14 16 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2020-03-12 Kontiolahti 16 27 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-03-07 Nove Mesto 7 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2020-03-06 Nove Mesto 18 62 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-03-01 EM Minsk-Raubichi 15 7 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+2
2020-02-29 EM Minsk-Raubichi 7 33 10 km Sprint 1+1
2020-02-27 EM Minsk-Raubichi 4 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
2020-02-26 EM Minsk-Raubichi 11 1 Super Sprint Final 2-1 0-1 0-0 0-1
2020-02-26 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 1 18 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 0-0
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 9 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2020-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 34 55 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 38 15 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 15 89 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-02-13 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 12 11-4 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2020-01-25 Pokljuka 8 16-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2020-01-23 Pokljuka 81 38 20 km Individual 2+3+1+0
2020-01-19 Ruhpolding 41 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2020-01-18 Ruhpolding 6 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2020-01-16 Ruhpolding 48 80 10 km Sprint 1+1
2020-01-11 Oberhof 5 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2020-01-10 Oberhof 25 75 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 12 14-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2 / 3-3 0-0
2019-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 16 39 10 km Sprint 0+2
2019-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 14 42 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2019-12-15 Hochfilzen 7 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 92 1 10 km Sprint 1+2
2019-12-07 Östersund 14 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2019-12-04 Östersund 35 75 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2019-12-01 Östersund 81 80 10 km Sprint 4+1
2019-11-30 Östersund 16 14-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 50 54 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+0+2
2019-03-22 Holmenkollen 54 108 10 km Sprint 1+1
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 10 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 58 103 20 km Individual 2+1+2+0
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 77 73 10 km Sprint 1+2
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 13 15-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-02-24 EM Minsk-Raubichi 7 22 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 22 21 10 km Sprint 1+1
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi 63 109 20 km Individual 4+2+1+1
2019-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 50 54 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+2
2019-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 54 95 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-18 Ruhpolding 10 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 52 59 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-01-13 Oberhof 13 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2019-01-12 Oberhof 41 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2019-01-11 Oberhof 26 106 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-20 Nove Mesto 81 70 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 17 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-12-14 Hochfilzen 91 97 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 55 51 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 50 99 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 55 62 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 12 10-3 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-24 Tyumen 45 41 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+0
2018-03-22 Tyumen 41 50 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 8 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 53 54 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 53 59 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 20 11-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3 / 0-2 2-3
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 65 92 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 8 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 33 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 35 80 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna DNS 57 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 57 131 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 16 25-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 85 98 20 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 21 16 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 42 57 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 90 93 10 km Sprint 2+2
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 26 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2017-11-26 Östersund 11 9-4 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1 / 0-3 0-2
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 95 132 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 10 9-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0 / 0-1 0-0
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 47 46 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 24 60 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 7 9-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 35 34 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 34 6 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti DNS 80 20 km Individual
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 7 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 4 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 4 5 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 20 16 15 km Individual 2+0+2+0
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 14 20 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 20 51 10 km Sprint 3+0
2017-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 111 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2017-01-29 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 9 85 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-01-28 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 12 82 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 2 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 27 39 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+1
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 39 22 10 km Sprint 4+2
2016-12-11 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 10 26 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-12-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 11 30 15 km Individual 2+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka 35 51 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 51 39 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 15 87 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2015-12-19 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 16 48 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-18 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 35 35 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 42 53 10 km Pursuit 2+4+0+1
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 53 13 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 9 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2020-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 34 55 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 38 15 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 15 89 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-02-13 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 12 11-4 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 10 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 58 103 20 km Individual 2+1+2+0
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 77 73 10 km Sprint 1+2
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 13 15-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 8 16-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 33 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 35 80 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 7 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 4 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 4 5 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 20 16 15 km Individual 2+0+2+0
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 42 53 10 km Pursuit 2+4+0+1
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 53 13 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-02-26 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 1 18 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 0-0

Info

Name Anton Smolski
Nation Belarus
Born23 y (16.Dec 1996)
Results2015 - 2020
MaratonNo.439 - 162 pts
Fantasy game $3084 p

World Champs Jr Medals

Pursuit Brezno-Osrblie 2017