Login

Hidenori Isa

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2013/2014 - - 6 64.7 - - - - 70.00% 82.50% -
2012/2013 87 (13 pts) 8 65.8 - - - 1 85.00% 80.00% -
2011/2012 95 (11 pts) 9 57.1 - - - 1 81.43% 84.29% 2
2010/2011 103 (4 pts) 10 58.6 - - - 1 86.67% 78.67% -
2009/2010 72 (50 pts) 12 55.6 - - 1 3 75.29% 78.82% 1
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-13 Sochi 83 30 20 km Individual 2+1+1+2
2014-02-08 Sochi 70 28 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 60 58 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2014-01-03 Oberhof 77 65 10 km Sprint 3+2
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 62 57 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand 17 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 22 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 65 58 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-11-30 Ístersund 54 103 10 km Sprint 2+0
2013-11-28 Ístersund 70 74 20 km Individual 2+2+2+0
2013-11-24 Ístersund 19 20-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-10 Sochi 18 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2013-03-09 Sochi 83 85 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-03-07 Sochi 72 53 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 68 25 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 25 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 106 77 20 km Individual 2+1+2+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 44 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 55 1 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 21 18-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 18 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 18 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-01-04 Oberhof 20 23-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 70 4 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 24 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2012-11-28 Ístersund 28 73 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2012-11-25 Ístersund 18 17-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 23 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 30 92 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 55 56 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+2
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 56 71 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti 11 15-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 17 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 93 89 10 km Sprint 2+2
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 58 60 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2012-01-05 Oberhof 14 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 19 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-12-10 Hochfilzen 57 52 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+1+1
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 52 77 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-12-04 Ístersund 56 57 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+1+1
2011-12-02 Ístersund 57 100 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 76 83 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 20 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 37 19 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 57 54 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 54 18 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 15 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 77 100 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-05 Oberhof 9 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2010-12-19 Pokljuka 17 20-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 44 69 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 64 57 20 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 21 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2010-12-05 Ístersund 42 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2010-12-04 Ístersund 58 16 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-12-02 Ístersund 77 3 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-02-18 Vancouver 83 20 20 km Individual 3+0+3+3
2010-02-14 Vancouver 68 30 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 85 23 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 45 32 20 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 20 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 55 37 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-01-09 Oberhof 60 73 10 km Sprint 2+2
2010-01-07 Oberhof 9 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2009-12-20 Pokljuka 43 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 10 50 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 27 35 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 19 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 79 77 10 km Sprint 2+0
2009-12-06 Ístersund 15 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-12-05 Ístersund 36 17 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-12-03 Ístersund 76 31 20 km Individual 1+1+3+0
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 15 8 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 18 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-19 WSC Pyeongchang 20 19-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 86 43 20 km Individual 1+3+1+3
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 62 8 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 35 40 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 40 19 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-01-18 Ruhpolding 51 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+3+1
2009-01-17 Ruhpolding 33 23 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-01-15 Ruhpolding 18 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2009-01-10 Oberhof 35 30 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-01-08 Oberhof 14 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 16 24-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 64 86 10 km Sprint 2+0
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 81 94 20 km Individual 3+1+0+0
2008-12-13 Hochfilzen 37 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 58 55 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-06 Ístersund 65 58 10 km Sprint 2+0
2008-12-03 Ístersund 33 51 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 66 49 20 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2008-02-12 WSC Ístersund 18 18-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 40 53 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 53 83 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 54 49 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+1
2008-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 49 89 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-01-10 Ruhpolding 13 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2008-01-05 Oberhof 82 93 10 km Sprint 3+1
2008-01-04 Oberhof 14 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 16 19-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen 21 23-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2007-12-01 Kontiolahti 97 119 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 20 20-3 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-2
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 87 19 20 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2007-01-13 Ruhpolding 69 71 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-11 Ruhpolding 16 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2007-01-06 Oberhof 65 63 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-01-04 Oberhof 18 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2006-12-16 Hochfilzen 75 57 10 km Sprint 0+2
2006-12-14 Hochfilzen 90 57 10 km Sprint 2+2
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 73 39 10 km Sprint 0+3
2006-12-02 Ístersund 95 14 10 km Sprint 4+1
2006-11-30 Ístersund 23 36 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-25 Holmenkollen 49 24 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+0+4
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 24 9 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-03-18 Kontiolahti 50 58 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+2
2006-03-16 Kontiolahti 58 34 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 22 23-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 2-3
2006-03-11 Pokljuka 24 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2006-03-08 Pokljuka 28 2 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-02-21 Torino 12 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2006-02-18 Torino 35 40 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2006-02-14 Torino 38 7 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-02-11 Torino 63 7 20 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2006-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 42 50 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 50 25 10 km Sprint 0+2
2006-01-14 Ruhpolding 93 12 10 km Sprint 3+0
2006-01-12 Ruhpolding 20 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2006-01-07 Oberhof 57 77 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-01-04 Oberhof 15 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2005-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 55 60 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2005-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 60 49 10 km Sprint 2+0
2005-12-15 Brezno-Osrblie 22 30 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2005-12-11 Hochfilzen 22 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen 72 26 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-12-08 Hochfilzen 87 19 20 km Individual 2+0+2+1
2005-11-29 Ístersund 17 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2005-11-26 Ístersund 74 22 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-20 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 18 19-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2005-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 51 38 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+0+2
2005-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 38 45 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-03-12 WSC Hochfilzen 13 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 48 74 20 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen 25 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 34 66 10 km Sprint 1+0
2005-02-18 Pokljuka 14 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2005-02-16 Pokljuka 17 23 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-02-13 Pragelato 18 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2005-02-11 Pragelato 95 32 10 km Sprint 4+0
2005-02-09 Pragelato 85 13 20 km Individual 3+2+1+2
2005-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 99 69 10 km Sprint 3+4
2005-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 57 58 20 km Individual 3+2+0+0
2005-01-15 Ruhpolding 62 10 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-01-07 Oberhof 76 15 10 km Sprint 0+3
2004-12-17 Ístersund 39 26 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+0+0
2004-12-15 Ístersund 26 79 10 km Sprint 0+0
2004-12-11 Holmenkollen 117 33 10 km Sprint 1+5
2004-12-09 Holmenkollen 45 80 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2004-12-05 Beitost°len 17 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2004-12-02 Beitost°len 89 93 10 km Sprint 2+2
2004-11-27 IBU Geilo 80 1 10 km Sprint 2+2
2004-11-24 IBU Geilo 31 183 10 km Sprint 3+2
2004-11-23 IBU Geilo 28 126 20 km Individual 3+1+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-13 Holmenkollen 47 29 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+4
2004-03-11 Holmenkollen 29 66 10 km Sprint 1+0
2004-03-05 Fort Kent ME 41 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2004-03-04 Fort Kent ME 26 39 10 km Sprint 0+1
2004-02-29 Lake Placid NY DNF 30 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+4+-
2004-02-27 Lake Placid NY 30 26 10 km Sprint 2+0
2004-02-13 WSC Oberhof 17 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 67 74 20 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof 42 54 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 54 68 10 km Sprint 1+1
2004-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 57 8 10 km Sprint 2+0
2004-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 63 17 20 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2004-01-18 Ruhpolding 38 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2004-01-17 Ruhpolding 25 27 10 km Sprint 1+0
2004-01-15 Ruhpolding 8 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2004-01-10 Pokljuka 38 46 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2004-01-08 Pokljuka 46 26 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 55 57 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2003-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 57 27 10 km Sprint 1+2
2003-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 55 10 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2003-12-14 Hochfilzen 43 29 12.5 km Pursuit 2+4+1+1
2003-12-13 Hochfilzen 12 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2003-12-11 Hochfilzen 29 15 10 km Sprint 2+0
2003-12-07 Kontiolahti 48 50 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+1
2003-12-06 Kontiolahti 12 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2003-12-04 Kontiolahti 50 35 10 km Sprint 4+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-21 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2003-03-19 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 63 69 20 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2003-03-16 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 49 54 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 54 66 10 km Sprint 0+2
2003-02-23 Ístersund 35 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2003-02-21 Ístersund 38 51 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2003-02-20 Ístersund 61 42 10 km Sprint 3+1
2003-02-16 Holmenkollen 46 36 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2003-02-15 Holmenkollen 36 70 10 km Sprint 0+0
2003-02-13 Holmenkollen 12 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-21 Holmenkollen 63 44 10 km Sprint 1+4
2002-03-17 Lahti 39 30 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+0
2002-03-16 Lahti 13 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-1
2002-03-14 Lahti 30 42 10 km Sprint 1+2
2002-03-10 Ístersund 31 21 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2002-03-09 Ístersund 21 26 10 km Sprint 1+0
2002-02-20 Salt Lake City 13 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 62 5 10 km Sprint 1+1
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City 44 37 20 km Individual 0+1+2+1
2002-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva 13 13 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2002-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 12 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2002-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 13 59 20 km Individual 0+1+2+1
2002-01-20 Ruhpolding 56 57 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+0+2
2002-01-18 Ruhpolding 57 66 10 km Sprint 0+3
2002-01-16 Ruhpolding 13 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2002-01-11 Oberhof 37 16 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2002-01-09 Oberhof 16 56 10 km Sprint 0+1
2001-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 70 53 20 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2001-12-16 Pokljuka 48 48 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+1+1
2001-12-15 Pokljuka 14 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2001-12-13 Pokljuka 48 97 20 km Individual 2+0+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-17 Holmenkollen DNF 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+4+-
2001-03-16 Holmenkollen 48 49 10 km Sprint 0+2
2001-03-07 Lake Placid NY 54 26 10 km Sprint 1+2
2001-03-03 Soldier Hollow UT 52 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2001-03-02 Soldier Hollow UT 39 44 10 km Sprint 0+1
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 11 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2001-02-07 WSC Pokljuka 46 31 20 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 38 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 37 37 10 km Sprint 1+1
2001-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 16 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2001-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 68 48 10 km Sprint 1+2
2001-01-12 Ruhpolding 88 35 10 km Sprint 3+4
2001-01-10 Ruhpolding 13 13-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2001-01-06 Oberhof 49 54 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2001-01-04 Oberhof 54 40 10 km Sprint 1+2
2000-12-17 Antholz-Anterselva 33 41 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2000-12-15 Antholz-Anterselva 41 37 10 km Sprint 1+1
2000-12-14 Antholz-Anterselva 43 26 20 km Individual 0+3+1+0
2000-12-09 Antholz-Anterselva 15 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2000-12-07 Antholz-Anterselva 79 83 10 km Sprint 1+1
2000-12-03 Antholz-Anterselva 12 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2000-12-01 Antholz-Anterselva 42 70 10 km Sprint 0+1
2000-11-30 Antholz-Anterselva 62 42 20 km Individual 2+1+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-13 Sochi 83 30 20 km Individual 2+1+1+2
2014-02-08 Sochi 70 28 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 25 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 106 77 20 km Individual 2+1+2+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 44 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 55 1 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 21 18-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 23 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 30 92 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 55 56 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+2
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 56 71 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 20 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 37 19 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 57 54 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 54 18 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-02-18 Vancouver 83 20 20 km Individual 3+0+3+3
2010-02-14 Vancouver 68 30 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 18 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-19 WSC Pyeongchang 20 19-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 86 43 20 km Individual 1+3+1+3
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 62 8 10 km Sprint 1+2
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 66 49 20 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2008-02-12 WSC Ístersund 18 18-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 40 53 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 53 83 10 km Sprint 2+1
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 20 20-3 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-2
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 87 19 20 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 22 23-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 2-3
2006-02-21 Torino 12 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2006-02-18 Torino 35 40 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2006-02-14 Torino 38 7 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-02-11 Torino 63 7 20 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2005-03-20 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 18 19-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2005-03-12 WSC Hochfilzen 13 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 48 74 20 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen 25 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 34 66 10 km Sprint 1+0
2004-02-13 WSC Oberhof 17 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 67 74 20 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof 42 54 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 54 68 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-03-21 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 16 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2003-03-19 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 63 69 20 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2003-03-16 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 49 54 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 54 66 10 km Sprint 0+2
2002-02-20 Salt Lake City 13 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 62 5 10 km Sprint 1+1
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City 44 37 20 km Individual 0+1+2+1
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 11 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2001-02-07 WSC Pokljuka 46 31 20 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2001-02-04 WSC Pokljuka 38 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 37 37 10 km Sprint 1+1

Info

Name Hidenori Isa
Nation Japan
Born44 y (30.Jul 1976)
Results2001 - 2014
MaratonNo.247 - 530 pts
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint001
Total001