Login

Nikita Porshnev

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2019/2020 39 (130 pts) 16 39.9 - - - 11 86.67% 80.00% 2
2018/2019 96 (5 pts) 2 65.0 - - - 1 80.00% 60.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-12 Kontiolahti 62 58 10 km Sprint 2+0
2020-03-06 Nove Mesto 53 48 10 km Sprint 1+2
2020-03-01 EM Minsk-Raubichi 8 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2020-02-29 EM Minsk-Raubichi 11 67 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-02-23 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 26 22 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+2
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 4 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2020-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 43 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 39 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 21 4 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-01-23 Pokljuka 37 45 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2020-01-16 Ruhpolding 70 41 10 km Sprint 0+2
2020-01-11 Oberhof 4 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2020-01-10 Oberhof 51 49 10 km Sprint 1+3
2019-12-22 Annecy-Grand Bornand 18 30 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2019-12-21 Annecy-Grand Bornand 31 24 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2019-12-19 Annecy-Grand Bornand 24 85 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-14 Hochfilzen 38 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 34 48 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-12-04 Ístersund 87 73 20 km Individual 2+3+0+2
2019-12-01 Ístersund 37 66 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-22 Holmenkollen 94 109 10 km Sprint 1+4
2019-03-16 WSC Ístersund 2-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2019-03-13 WSC Ístersund 36 1 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2019-03-07 UVS Krasnoyarsk 3 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2019-03-06 UVS Krasnoyarsk 31 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-03-04 UVS Krasnoyarsk 33 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2019-02-24 EM Minsk-Raubichi 12 39 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 39 113 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi 58 100 20 km Individual 2+0+1+5
2019-01-26 IBU Lenzerheide 11 35 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2019-01-24 IBU Lenzerheide 35 62 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-01-20 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 38 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-01-19 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 38 49 10 km Sprint 0+3
2019-01-17 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 9 38 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2019-01-13 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 6 44 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-01-12 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 2 108 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 6 7 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 7 21 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 16 11 Super Sprint Final 0-2 0-1 0-3 0-2
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 11 34 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 1-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 7 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 7 16 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 9 1 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+3
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 60 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 21 8 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2017-01-29 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 1 50 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-28 IBU-Jr Pokljuka DNS 20 10 km Sprint
2017-01-27 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 1 1-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 1 1-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 13 9 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+1
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 9 85 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-11 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 9 1 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-12-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 7 51 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka 5 6 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 6 17 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 19 98 15 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 1-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 12 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 12 15 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 15 24 10 km Sprint 2+1
2016-01-09 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 20 33 15 km Individual 1+2+0+4
2015-12-13 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 2 26 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 2 29 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 1-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 10 4 10 km Pursuit 2+3+1+1
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 4 83 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 29 37 12.5 km Individual 2+2+1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-02-23 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 26 22 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+2
2020-02-22 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 4 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2020-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 43 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2020-02-16 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 39 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 21 4 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-16 WSC Ístersund 2-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2019-03-13 WSC Ístersund 36 1 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 1-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 7 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 7 16 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 1-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 12 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 12 15 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 1-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 10 4 10 km Pursuit 2+3+1+1
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 4 83 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 29 37 12.5 km Individual 2+2+1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-04 UVS Krasnoyarsk 33 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 1-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 60 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-29 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 1 50 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-27 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 1 1-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 1 1-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 1-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 1-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2

Info

Name Nikita Porshnev
Nation Russia
Born24 y (5.Mar 1996)
Results2015 - 2020
MaratonNo.460 - 140 pts
Fantasy game $3098 p

World Champs Medals

Relay Ístersund 2019

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Brezno-Osrblie 2017
Relay Cheile Gradistei 2016
Pursuit Cheile Gradistei 2016

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Minsk-Raubichi 2015