Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Marketa Davidova

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 21 (428 pts) 21 27.5 1 4 5 13 81.82% 76.97% 3
2017/2018 91 (8 pts) 7 49.7 - - - 2 66.00% 70.00% -
2016/2017 91 (13 pts) 3 47.7 - - - 1 85.00% 65.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-11-17 NE Sjusjøen 6 8 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2019-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 28 95 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-24 Holmenkollen 14 20 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+1+2
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 55 42 10 km Pursuit 1+3+0+3
2019-03-21 Holmenkollen 42 10 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2019-03-17 WSC Östersund 16 20 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+2+1
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 15 7-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 43 15 15 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 13 7 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2019-03-08 WSC Östersund 7 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 6 8-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 6 12-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2019-02-16 Soldier Hollow UT 12 32 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2019-02-14 Soldier Hollow UT 32 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2019-02-08 Canmore 7 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2019-02-07 Canmore 2 19 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2019-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva 2 26 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2019-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 14 1 10 km Pursuit 3+0+1+0
2019-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 1 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-19 Ruhpolding 9 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 50 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-01-13 Oberhof 3 9-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-01-12 Oberhof 42 19 10 km Pursuit 2+3+2+1
2019-01-10 Oberhof 19 57 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2018-12-21 Nove Mesto 67 47 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 9 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 62 24 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 49 32 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 32 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 3 72 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 14 12-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 1-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 13 7-3 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 79 78 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 2 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 50 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 14 42 12.5 km Individual 1+2+3+2
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 12 6-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 8 13-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 18 29 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+1+1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 57 66 15 km Individual 1+1+0+3
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 25 15 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+2
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 15 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 39 46 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 46 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-13 Ruhpolding 6 6-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2018-01-07 Oberhof 9 6-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 58 35 10 km Pursuit 3+3+2+2
2017-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 35 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 6 5-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 50 41 10 km Pursuit 2+2+3+0
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 41 70 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 14 8-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 2-3
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 7 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 30 32 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 11 10-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 18 14 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 14 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 43 42 12.5 km Individual 2+0+2+2
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 1 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+2
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 38 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 47 28 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 28 93 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 6 4-2 4x6km Relay 0-1 1-3
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 68 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 18 13 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 13 42 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 1 49 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 23 89 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka 22 12 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+3
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 12 33 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 34 49 12.5 km Individual 2+4+0+1
2016-02-01 WYC Cheile Gradistei 17-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 10 4 7.5 km Pursuit 1+3+1+2
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 4 4 6 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 48 10 km Individual 0+1+2+0
2016-01-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 8 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-01-09 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 13 19 12.5 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2015-12-19 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 15 10 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2015-12-18 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 15 55 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2015-12-13 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 15 34 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 5 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 10 8-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 28 27 7.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 27 46 6 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 33 62 10 km Individual 0+2+1+3
2015-01-30 EYOF Bürserberg 9 12-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-01-28 EYOF Bürserberg 29 40 7.5 km Pursuit 2+0+3+0
2015-01-27 EYOF Bürserberg 40 37 6 km Sprint 2+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-17 WSC Östersund 16 20 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+2+1
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 15 7-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 43 15 15 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund 13 7 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2019-03-08 WSC Östersund 7 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2019-03-07 WSC Östersund 6 8-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 2 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 50 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 14 42 12.5 km Individual 1+2+3+2
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 12 6-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 8 13-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 18 29 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+1+1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 57 66 15 km Individual 1+1+0+3
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 25 15 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+2
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 15 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 11 10-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 18 14 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 14 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 43 42 12.5 km Individual 2+0+2+2
2016-02-01 WYC Cheile Gradistei 17-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 10 4 7.5 km Pursuit 1+3+1+2
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 4 4 6 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 48 10 km Individual 0+1+2+0
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 10 8-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 28 27 7.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 27 46 6 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 33 62 10 km Individual 0+2+1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 1 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 2 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 1 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+2
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 1 49 7.5 km Sprint 1+0

Info

Name Marketa Davidova
Nation Czech Republic
Born22 y (3.Jan 1997)
Results2015 - 2020
MaratonNo.235 - 514 pts
Fantasy game $5015.63%
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint112
Mass Start011
Individual022
Total145

World Champs Jr Medals

Pursuit Otepää 2018
Sprint Otepää 2018

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Cheile Gradistei 2016
Individual Cheile Gradistei 2016